May 1-2, 2010 - Mossyrock, WA - - Mayfield Lake
Results
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 169 |
5 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOUG REED | AMANDA PARK, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUG REED | AMANDA PARK, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 300 |
3 | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 400 |
2 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | KEELY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 95 |
DNS | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEELY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
DSQ | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
DSQ | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DSQ | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
DNS | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 71 |
8 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 53 |
9 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 40 |
10 | | Single Event Member | | 30 |
11 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 23 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
2 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | PATRICK GLEASON | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK GLEASON | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 71 |
DNS | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
DNS | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 225 |
4 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 95 |
7 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 71 |
DNS | | KYLE DONLEY | RAVENSDALE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE DONLEY | RAVENSDALE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
DNS | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOUG REED | AMANDA PARK, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUG REED | AMANDA PARK, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 300 |
3 | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
Sunday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 400 |
2 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 300 |
3 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 95 |
DNS | | KEELY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEELY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 300 |
DNF | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
DNF | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 95 |
DNS | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 127 |
6 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 71 |
8 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 53 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
2 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | PATRICK GLEASON | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK GLEASON | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 225 |
4 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 127 |
6 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 95 |
7 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 53 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
DNF | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
DNS | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 225 |
4 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE DONLEY | RAVENSDALE, WA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
6 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 95 |
DNS | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNS | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE DONLEY | RAVENSDALE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |