Jun 5-6, 2010 - Detroit Lakes, MN - - Detroit Lake
Results
Saturday - SST 120 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK E WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 400 |
2 | | MARK JAKOB | CLIFTON, IL | 300 |
3 | | ALAN TUCKER | COON RAPIDS, MN | 225 |
4 | | TYLER WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 169 |
Saturday - SST 120 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK JAKOB | CLIFTON, IL | 0 |
0 | | MARK E WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 0 |
0 | | ALAN TUCKER | COON RAPIDS, MN | 0 |
0 | | TYLER WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 0 |
Saturday - SST 60 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TAMMY WOLF | | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 300 |
3 | | MERVIN BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 225 |
4 | | ROSS ROLSHOVEN | GRAND FORKS, ND | 169 |
Saturday - SST 60 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROSS ROLSHOVEN | GRAND FORKS, ND | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY WOLF | | 0 |
0 | | MERVIN BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 0 |
Saturday - F200 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - FORMULA 150 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK E WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 400 |
2 | | MARK JAKOB | CLIFTON, IL | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN TABARA | WYOMING, MN | 225 |
4 | | ALAN TUCKER | COON RAPIDS, MN | 169 |
Saturday - FORMULA 150 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK E WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 0 |
0 | | ALAN TUCKER | COON RAPIDS, MN | 0 |
0 | | MARK JAKOB | CLIFTON, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TABARA | WYOMING, MN | 0 |
Saturday - SPORT C - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NANCY LANDGRAF | DEERWOOD, MN | 400 |
2 | | DENISE TALCOTT | HANCOCK, MI | 300 |
3 | | NICOLE HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 225 |
Saturday - SPORT C - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NANCY LANDGRAF | DEERWOOD, MN | 0 |
0 | | NICOLE HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 0 |
0 | | DENISE TALCOTT | HANCOCK, MI | 0 |
Saturday - FORMULA V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY SELLNER | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN | 400 |
2 | | JIM SELLNER | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 300 |
3 | | KATIE SELLNER | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 225 |
Saturday - FORMULA V - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY SELLNER | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN | 0 |
0 | | JIM SELLNER | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 0 |
0 | | KATIE SELLNER | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 0 |
Saturday - VP 75 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS LAZARZ | BLAINE, MN | 400 |
2 | | JEFF LARSON | COON RAPIDS, MN | 300 |
3 | | TIM JOHNSON | BLAINE, MN | 225 |
4 | | HOWARD PIPKORN | HAM LAKE, MN | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
6 | | DAVID OSBERG | SPRING LAKE PARK, MN | 95 |
Saturday - VP 75 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HOWARD PIPKORN | HAM LAKE, MN | 0 |
0 | | DAVID OSBERG | SPRING LAKE PARK, MN | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TIM JOHNSON | BLAINE, MN | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS LAZARZ | BLAINE, MN | 0 |
0 | | JEFF LARSON | COON RAPIDS, MN | 0 |
Saturday - MINI GT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | DRAKE HALVER | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 300 |
DNS | | ROBERT DILLON | HACKENSACK, MN | 0 |
Saturday - MINI GT - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DRAKE HALVER | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DILLON | HACKENSACK, MN | 0 |
Saturday - GT PRO - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEPHANIE HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT DILLON | HACKENSACK, MN | 300 |
3 | | MEGAN HALVER | DULUTH, MN | 225 |
4 | | KRISTINE BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 169 |
DNS | | TONY FORTUNA | ANDOVER, MN | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | BRANDER HALVER | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 0 |
Saturday - GT PRO - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TONY FORTUNA | ANDOVER, MN | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | BRANDER HALVER | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 0 |
0 | | MEGAN HALVER | DULUTH, MN | 0 |
0 | | KRISTINE BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DILLON | HACKENSACK, MN | 0 |
0 | | STEPHANIE HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 0 |
Sunday - SST 120 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK E WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 400 |
2 | | MARK JAKOB | CLIFTON, IL | 300 |
3 | | ALAN TUCKER | COON RAPIDS, MN | 225 |
4 | | TYLER WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 169 |
Sunday - SST 120 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK E WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 0 |
0 | | ALAN TUCKER | COON RAPIDS, MN | 0 |
0 | | TYLER WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 0 |
0 | | MARK JAKOB | CLIFTON, IL | 0 |
Sunday - SST 60 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TAMMY WOLF | | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 300 |
3 | | MERVIN BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 225 |
4 | | ROSS ROLSHOVEN | GRAND FORKS, ND | 169 |
Sunday - SST 60 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MERVIN BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 0 |
0 | | ROSS ROLSHOVEN | GRAND FORKS, ND | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY WOLF | | 0 |
Sunday - SPORT C - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DENISE TALCOTT | HANCOCK, MI | 400 |
2 | | NICOLE HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 300 |
3 | | NANCY LANDGRAF | DEERWOOD, MN | 225 |
Sunday - SPORT C - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NICOLE HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 0 |
0 | | DENISE TALCOTT | HANCOCK, MI | 0 |
0 | | NANCY LANDGRAF | DEERWOOD, MN | 0 |
Sunday - FORMULA V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY SELLNER | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN | 400 |
2 | | JIM SELLNER | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 300 |
3 | | KATIE SELLNER | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 225 |
Sunday - FORMULA V - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY SELLNER | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN | 0 |
0 | | JIM SELLNER | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 0 |
0 | | KATIE SELLNER | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 0 |
Sunday - VP 75 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS LAZARZ | BLAINE, MN | 400 |
2 | | TIM JOHNSON | BLAINE, MN | 300 |
3 | | JEFF LARSON | COON RAPIDS, MN | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | HOWARD PIPKORN | HAM LAKE, MN | 127 |
6 | | DAVID OSBERG | SPRING LAKE PARK, MN | 95 |
Sunday - VP 75 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID OSBERG | SPRING LAKE PARK, MN | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TIM JOHNSON | BLAINE, MN | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS LAZARZ | BLAINE, MN | 0 |
0 | | JEFF LARSON | COON RAPIDS, MN | 0 |
0 | | HOWARD PIPKORN | HAM LAKE, MN | 0 |
Sunday - MINI GT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DRAKE HALVER | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT DILLON | HACKENSACK, MN | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Sunday - MINI GT - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DRAKE HALVER | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DILLON | HACKENSACK, MN | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - GT PRO - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEPHANIE HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 400 |
2 | | KRISTINE BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | MEGAN HALVER | DULUTH, MN | 169 |
5 | | BRANDER HALVER | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 127 |
6 | | TONY FORTUNA | ANDOVER, MN | 95 |
7 | | ROBERT DILLON | HACKENSACK, MN | 71 |
Sunday - GT PRO - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TONY FORTUNA | ANDOVER, MN | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | BRANDER HALVER | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 0 |
0 | | MEGAN HALVER | DULUTH, MN | 0 |
0 | | KRISTINE BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DILLON | HACKENSACK, MN | 0 |
0 | | STEPHANIE HANSEN | DEERWOOD, MN | 0 |