May 15-16, 2010 - Bremerton, WA - - Kitsap Lake
Results
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 169 |
5 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
DNF | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 225 |
4 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
6 | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 95 |
DNS | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DENNIS PAOLA | VANCOUVER, WA | 400 |
2 | | DOUG REED | AMANDA PARK, WA | 300 |
DNF | | ALAN F PEFFLEY | KELSO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALAN F PEFFLEY | KELSO, WA | 0 |
0 | | DOUG REED | AMANDA PARK, WA | 0 |
0 | | DENNIS PAOLA | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DENNIS PAOLA | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DENNIS PAOLA | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 300 |
3 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 225 |
4 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 169 |
5 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 127 |
6 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
DNS | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 169 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
DNF | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN BUTLER | BUCKLEY, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BUTLER | BUCKLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 225 |
4 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
DNS | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
3 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 225 |
4 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
6 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 71 |
DNF | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
DNF | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 169 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 225 |
4 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 71 |
8 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 53 |
9 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 40 |
DNS | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
DNS | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 95 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 400 |
2 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE DONLEY | RAVENSDALE, WA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
6 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 95 |
7 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 71 |
8 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 53 |
9 | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 40 |
10 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 30 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE DONLEY | RAVENSDALE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 169 |
DNS | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
DNS | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOUG REED | AMANDA PARK, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DENNIS PAOLA | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ALAN F PEFFLEY | KELSO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUG REED | AMANDA PARK, WA | 0 |
0 | | DENNIS PAOLA | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN F PEFFLEY | KELSO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | DENNIS PAOLA | VANCOUVER, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
Sunday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DENNIS PAOLA | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 169 |
5 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
DNS | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 169 |
5 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN BUTLER | BUCKLEY, WA | 169 |
DNS | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BUTLER | BUCKLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 169 |
5 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 169 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 169 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 400 |
2 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
DNF | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 127 |
DNS | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
DNS | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 225 |
4 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 169 |
5 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 127 |
DNF | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
DNS | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
DNS | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
DNS | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 400 |
2 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 225 |
4 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 95 |
DSQ | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNF | | KYLE DONLEY | RAVENSDALE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE DONLEY | RAVENSDALE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |