Sep 3-5, 2016 - Lock Haven, PA - Susquehanna
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Mon Sep. 5 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 750CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 5 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | MATT ALLEN | 500CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | GEORGE FORD | 850CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | RYAN RUNNE | ASR | |
Mon Sep. 5 | HOWIE NICHOLS | CSR | |
Mon Sep. 5 | THOMAS NUCCIO | 25SSR | |
Mon Sep. 5 | MAX ACIERNO | ASH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | MAX ACIERNO | BSH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | BILLY R ALLEN | CSH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | DAVE DECK | 300SSH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | BILLY R ALLEN | 20SSH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | TYLER PRICE | J CLASS R | |
Mon Sep. 5 | TYLER PRICE | J CLASS H | |
Mon Sep. 5 | BECKY NICHOLS | AXR | |
Mon Sep. 5 | NATE MITCHELL | AXH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | ROBERT CRONIN | 125CCH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 750CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | BRANDON BOYD | 850CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | JOHN W MAUCK | 350CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | JOE SILVESTRI | 500CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | BRANDON BOYD | 750CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | GEORGE FORD | 850CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | RYAN RUNNE | ASR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | DANIEL SHAVER | CSR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | THOMAS NUCCIO | 25SSR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | ROB DIXON | ASH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | BILLY R ALLEN | CSH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | MICHAEL YOUNG | 25SSH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | JOEL KIDDY | 300SSH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | ROBERT CRONIN | 20SSH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | MAXWELL BRABB | J CLASS R | |
Sat Sep. 3 | TYLER PRICE | J CLASS H | |
Sat Sep. 3 | BECKY NICHOLS | AXR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | DAVID WOODLE JR | AXH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | ROBERT CRONIN | 125CCH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | GEORGE LUCE | 750CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | BRANDON BOYD | 850CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | JOHN W MAUCK | 350CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | MATT ALLEN | 500CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | GEORGE FORD | 850CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | Single Event Member | ASR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | MIKE AKERSTROM | CSR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | RYAN RUNNE | 25SSR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | MAX ACIERNO | ASH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | BILLY R ALLEN | CSH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | DAVID W YOUNG | 25SSH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | JOEL KIDDY | 300SSH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | BILLY R ALLEN | 20SSH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | TYLER PRICE | J CLASS R | |
Sun Sep. 4 | TYLER PRICE | J CLASS H | |
Sun Sep. 4 | BECKY NICHOLS | AXR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | DAVID WOODLE JR | AXH |