Sep 4-5, 2021 - St Petersburg, FL - GULF OF MEXICO
Points
Sunday - SUPER STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC BELISLE | | FT MYERS, FL | 109 |
2 | MYRICK COIL | | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 98 |
3 | MIKE BETHAN | | LAKE PLACID, FL | 88 |
4 | CODY MCDOWELL | | PRAIRIE CITY, IA | 79 |
5 | ROB UNNERSTALL | | WENTZVILLE, MO | 71 |
6 | VINNIE - BT FEE DIORIO | | RICHFIELD, WI | 63 |
7 | SEAN CONNER | | SPARKS, NV | 56 |
8 | REESE LANGHEIM | | PAWNEE, IL | 50 |
9 | PETER BOGINO | | WILLIAMSON, NY | 44 |
10 | TOM KENNEDY | | DURANGO , IA | 39 |
Sunday - Class 1
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - SUPER CAT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MYRICK COIL | | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 101 |
2 | JOHN PAUL EMMONS | | BRICK, NJ | 90 |
Sunday - Modified V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | IAN MORGAN | | WEST ISLIP, NY | 105 |
2 | CHARLIE MCCARTHY | | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 94 |
3 | STEVEN FEHRMANN | | NEW PORT RICHEY, FL | 84 |
4 | STEPHEN KILDAHL | | FORT MYERS, FL | 75 |
5 | BRIT LILLY | | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 67 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TRAVIS PETTKO | | PORT REPUBLIC, MD | 103 |
2 | CHRIS COLSON | | HACKETTSTOWN, NJ | 92 |
3 | PEDRO RIVEIRO | | KEY LARGO, FL | 82 |
4 | BRIT LILLY | | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 73 |
Sunday - CLASS 300
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAMON MAROTTA SR. | | LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL | 100 |
Sunday - CLASS 400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DON URFER | | SARASOTA, FL | 101 |
2 | KYLE DIETZEN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 90 |
Sunday - CLASS 500
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRENT APPIARIUS | | WEST ISLIP, NY | 108 |
2 | GEORGE IVEY | | STUART, FL | 97 |
3 | BILL QUINN | | SARASOTA, FL | 87 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | MARK DIDARIO | | LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL | 70 |
6 | ERIC WATTS | | MOORESVILLE, IN | 62 |
7 | JOHN TURK | | COCOA BEACH , FL | 55 |
8 | DANIEL RACZ | | RUSKIN, FL | 49 |
9 | JOSEPH DACEY | | RIVERVIEW, FL | 43 |
10 | DENNIS AUSTIN | | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
Sunday - CLASS 600
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK CONROD | | SATELLITE BEACH, FL | 102 |
2 | DAMON MAROTTA JR | | LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL | 91 |
3 | WILLIAM SEAMAN | | FT MYERS, FL | 81 |
Sunday - CLASS 700
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |