Sep 11-12, 2021 - Grass Lake, MI - Grass Lake
Results
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | BRUTUS, MI | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
DSQ | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DSQ | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
DNF | | J WAYNE PETERSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 169 |
5 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 127 |
6 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 95 |
DSQ | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
DSQ | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 0 |
DNS | | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JAMISON JANICKI | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
3 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
4 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 169 |
5 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 127 |
6 | | DUSTIN FIEREK | HESSEL, MI | 95 |
DNF | | THOMAS LOOMIS | BRUTUS, MI | 0 |
DNF | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | LUKE BOSKER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | BRUTUS, MI | 225 |
DNF | | DUSTIN FIEREK | HESSEL, MI | 0 |
DNS | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 225 |
4 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 169 |
5 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 127 |
6 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 95 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
DSQ | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | BOB MILNE | PERRYSBURG, OH | 169 |
5 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 127 |
6 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 95 |
DSQ | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 169 |
5 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 127 |
6 | | JUSTIN POENITSCH | RICHFIELD, WI | 95 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
3 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 127 |
DSQ | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | MADDIE PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 169 |
DNS | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
DNS | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 300 |
3 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
4 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 169 |
5 | | JAMISON JANICKI | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 127 |
6 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 95 |
7 | | HAL LEDUC | WHITE LAKE, MI | 71 |
DNF | | SPENCER HAMLIN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN MITSCH | BRADFORD, OH | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 169 |
Saturday - 15SSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | BRUTUS, MI | 0 |
2 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DUSTIN FIEREK | HESSEL, MI | 0 |
2 | | THOMAS LOOMIS | BRUTUS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | ELLIOT ALLEN | LAKE ODESSA, MI | 300 |
3 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
DSQ | | TAYLOR VEUM | SAULT STE. MARIE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | ELLIOT ALLEN | LAKE ODESSA, MI | 225 |
4 | | TAYLOR VEUM | SAULT STE. MARIE, MI | 169 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 225 |
DNS | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 300 |
3 | | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | BRUTUS, MI | 225 |
4 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 127 |
6 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 95 |
DNF | | J WAYNE PETERSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
DNS | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
3 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 95 |
7 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 71 |
8 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 53 |
9 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 40 |
DNS | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 0 |
DNS | | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JAMISON JANICKI | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 225 |
4 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 169 |
DSQ | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | DUSTIN FIEREK | HESSEL, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS LOOMIS | BRUTUS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | LUKE BOSKER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 225 |
4 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 169 |
DSQ | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 169 |
DNF | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 400 |
2 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | BOB MILNE | PERRYSBURG, OH | 127 |
6 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 95 |
DSQ | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 15SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 169 |
DSQ | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
DNF | | JUSTIN POENITSCH | RICHFIELD, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 169 |
5 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 127 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 300 |
3 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
DNF | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
DNF | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MADDIE PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
DNS | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 400 |
2 | | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
4 | | JAMISON JANICKI | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 169 |
5 | | SPENCER HAMLIN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 127 |
6 | | HAL LEDUC | WHITE LAKE, MI | 95 |
7 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 71 |
DNF | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 0 |
Sunday - DSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN MITSCH | BRADFORD, OH | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 169 |
Sunday - 15SSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
2 | | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | BRUTUS, MI | 0 |
3 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | | DUSTIN FIEREK | HESSEL, MI | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS LOOMIS | BRUTUS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
DSQ | | TAYLOR VEUM | SAULT STE. MARIE, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | ELLIOT ALLEN | LAKE ODESSA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | ELLIOT ALLEN | LAKE ODESSA, MI | 300 |
3 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
DSQ | | TAYLOR VEUM | SAULT STE. MARIE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
DNF | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |