May 1-2, 2021 - Chelan, WA - Lake Chelan
Points
Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON ELHARD | 12 MONKEY BUSINESS | PUYALLUP, WA | 195 |
2 | MICHAEL WILLIAMS | 32 | SELAH, WA | 180 |
3 | DAN SURFUS | 117 COBRA RACING | ALBION, WA | 180 |
4 | CONRAD MALMO | 8 CRAZY EIGHTS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 100 |
5 | SHAWN WARREN | 138 MISS SHARKBITE | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - E350
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFF BERNARD | 79 BAD INFLUENCE | KENT, WA | 200 |
2 | KURT MYERS | 26 FLIGHT TIME | STRATFORD, WA | 190 |
3 | JOHN K BOSSERMAN | 6 RAINING THUNDER 1 | OREGON CITY, OR | 40 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVE TRISKO | 3 | EVERETT, WA | 200 |
2 | DAN SURFUS | 117 COBRA RACING | ALBION, WA | 185 |
3 | CONRAD MALMO | 8 CRAZY EIGHTS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 175 |
4 | KYLE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 165 |
5 | JASON ELHARD | 12 MONKEY BUSINESS | PUYALLUP, WA | 95 |
6 | AUSTIN EACRET | 36 SUBVERT RACING | SEATTLE, WA | 40 |
7 | CHRIS FANARIS | 137 WINDJAMMER | LINCOLN, DE | 40 |
Saturday - 1 LTR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSH CULVER | 19 CULVER RACING | KENNEWICK, WA | 200 |
2 | BILL WALLACE | 21 PENQUIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 185 |
3 | TIMOTHY COLLINS | 41 SHENANIGANS | WESTLAND, MI | 175 |
4 | SHAYNE BAKER | 12 | ENUMCLAW, WA | 90 |
5 | DAVID LEMON | 45 MISS BEACON PLUMBING | SHORELINE, WA | 85 |
6 | GUNNAR OFARRELL | 28 | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 40 |
Saturday - CRACKER BOX
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVEN OLSEN | 6 NUTCRACKER | TAHUYA, WA | 195 |
2 | BOB NYLAND | 38 GANGBUSTER | CUSTER, WA | 195 |
3 | MARK CURTIS | 11 HEADCASE | PUYALLUP, WA | 180 |
Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MATT MATTSON | 400 GOOD VIBRATIONS | SUQUAMISH, WA | 190 |
2 | WALTER SKIP BROWN III | 13 SUN CHASER | HANSVILLE, WA | 185 |
3 | GARY HANSEN | 22 CATCH 22 | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 185 |
4 | PAT MCCLURE | 25 MISDEE | TACOMA, WA | 170 |
5 | KIP BROWN | 130 SHOTGUN | PRESTON, WA | 90 |
6 | BILL STRAIN | 156 FLAT SPOILED | AUBURN, WA | 75 |
Saturday - SPORT C
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RUSSELL MEAD | | ASTORIA, OR | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL WHITE | | SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA | 300 |
3 | WES FRIDELL | | LA CONNER, WA | 225 |
4 | WILLIAM HOUGH | | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CONRAD MALMO | 8 CRAZY EIGHTS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 100 |
2 | DAN SURFUS | 117 COBRA RACING | ALBION, WA | 95 |
3 | SHAWN WARREN | 138 MISS SHARKBITE | TACOMA, WA | 90 |
4 | JASON ELHARD | 12 MONKEY BUSINESS | PUYALLUP, WA | 85 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | MICHAEL WILLIAMS | 32 | SELAH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - E350
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KURT MYERS | 26 FLIGHT TIME | STRATFORD, WA | 0 |
2 | JEFF BERNARD | 79 BAD INFLUENCE | KENT, WA | 0 |
3 | JOHN K BOSSERMAN | 6 RAINING THUNDER 1 | OREGON CITY, OR | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVE TRISKO | 3 | EVERETT, WA | 100 |
2 | CONRAD MALMO | 8 CRAZY EIGHTS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 95 |
3 | JASON ELHARD | 12 MONKEY BUSINESS | PUYALLUP, WA | 90 |
4 | DAN SURFUS | 117 COBRA RACING | ALBION, WA | 85 |
5 | AUSTIN EACRET | 36 SUBVERT RACING | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
6 | KYLE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 0 |
7 | CHRIS FANARIS | 137 WINDJAMMER | LINCOLN, DE | 0 |
Sunday - 1 LTR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIMOTHY COLLINS | 41 SHENANIGANS | WESTLAND, MI | 100 |
2 | SHAYNE BAKER | 12 | ENUMCLAW, WA | 95 |
3 | JOSH CULVER | 19 CULVER RACING | KENNEWICK, WA | 90 |
4 | GUNNAR OFARRELL | 28 | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 85 |
5 | DAVID LEMON | 45 MISS BEACON PLUMBING | SHORELINE, WA | 80 |
6 | BILL WALLACE | 21 PENQUIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CRACKER BOX
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVEN OLSEN | 6 NUTCRACKER | TAHUYA, WA | 0 |
2 | MARK CURTIS | 11 HEADCASE | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
3 | BOB NYLAND | 38 GANGBUSTER | CUSTER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GARY HANSEN | 22 CATCH 22 | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 100 |
2 | MATT MATTSON | 400 GOOD VIBRATIONS | SUQUAMISH, WA | 95 |
3 | KIP BROWN | 130 SHOTGUN | PRESTON, WA | 90 |
4 | WALTER SKIP BROWN III | 13 SUN CHASER | HANSVILLE, WA | 85 |
5 | BILL STRAIN | 156 FLAT SPOILED | AUBURN, WA | 80 |
6 | PAT MCCLURE | 25 MISDEE | TACOMA, WA | 75 |
Sunday - SPORT C
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL WHITE | | SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA | 400 |
2 | RUSSELL MEAD | | ASTORIA, OR | 300 |
3 | WILLIAM HOUGH | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | WES FRIDELL | | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |