Sep 3-6, 2021 - Lock Haven, PA - Susquehanna
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Mon Sep. 6 | HOLLY NOWAK | OSY-400 | |
Mon Sep. 6 | WILL AUGUSTINE | 350CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | JOE OCONNOR | 500CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | ASR | |
Mon Sep. 6 | BECKY NICHOLS | ASH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | MATT ALLEN | CSH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | CHRISTOPHER STAGER | 300SSH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 15SSH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | BOB WAHLERS | 20SSH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | Single Event Member | J CLASS R | |
Mon Sep. 6 | MICHAEL SMITH | AXR | |
Mon Sep. 6 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | AXH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | MATT ALLEN | OSY-400 | |
Sat Sep. 4 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | 250CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | MAC PFALZER | 500CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | 750CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | 850CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | 350CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | THOMAS RICE | 500CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | RICH PALMER | 850CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | ASR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JOE PATER | CSR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JOE PATER | 25SSR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | 15SSR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | KORI LADD | ASH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | MATT ALLEN | CSH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | CHRISTOPHER STAGER | 300SSH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 15SSH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | DANA HOLT | 20SSH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | PRICE IVIE | J CLASS R | |
Sat Sep. 4 | PRICE IVIE | J CLASS H | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | AXR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | AXH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | JOE OCONNOR | OSY-400 | |
Sun Sep. 5 | MIKE AKERSTROM | 750CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | MIKE AKERSTROM | 850CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | FRANK NOVOTNY | 350CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | L DAVID CURTIS | 500CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | ERICH HORN | 850CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | Single Event Member | ASR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | DUSTIN PEARSON | CSR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | MICHAEL YOUNG | 25SSR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 15SSR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | BECKY NICHOLS | ASH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | BILLY R ALLEN | CSH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | 300SSH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 15SSH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | BOB WAHLERS | 20SSH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | PRICE IVIE | J CLASS H | |
Sun Sep. 5 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | AXH |