Jul 13-17, 2022 - Springfield, OH - Champions Lake
Results
Saturday - 250CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 225 |
4 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 169 |
5 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 127 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 300 |
3 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 400 |
2 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 400 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 169 |
5 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 127 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
DNF | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 400 |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
2 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 300 |
3 | | J WAYNE PETERSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
3 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 225 |
4 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
4 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
5 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
5 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 95 |
6 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 95 |
7 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 71 |
7 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 71 |
8 | | AARON CHURCHILL | CLIFTON, ME | 53 |
8 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 53 |
DNS | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 400 |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | | CHRISTOPHER MORIN | HOLDEN, ME | 225 |
3 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 225 |
4 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
4 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 169 |
5 | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 127 |
5 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 127 |
6 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 95 |
6 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 95 |
7 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 71 |
7 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 71 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 400 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 95 |
7 | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 71 |
8 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 53 |
9 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 40 |
10 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 30 |
11 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 23 |
DNF | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
DNS | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 300 |
3 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 225 |
DSQ | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
2 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
3 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 225 |
4 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 169 |
4 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
5 | | ARI ROBERTS | CHESTER, NH | 127 |
5 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 127 |
6 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 95 |
6 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 95 |
7 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 71 |
7 | | AARON CHURCHILL | CLIFTON, ME | 71 |
8 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 53 |
DSQ | | ALBERT SHARPHOUSE | KINNELON, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
1 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
2 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
3 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 225 |
4 | | SHAUN KLINE | OIL CITY, PA | 169 |
4 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 169 |
5 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 127 |
5 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 127 |
6 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 71 |
DNS | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
3 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 225 |
4 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 169 |
4 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 169 |
5 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 127 |
5 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | | TODD ANDERSON | CHICAGO, IL | 95 |
6 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 95 |
7 | | CHRISTOPHER MORIN | HOLDEN, ME | 71 |
7 | | CHRISTOPHER STAGER | STOW, MA | 71 |
DNS | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 300 |
3 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 169 |
5 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 127 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KENNETH ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | CHRISTOPHER STAGER | STOW, MA | 300 |
2 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 300 |
3 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 225 |
3 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 169 |
4 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
5 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 127 |
5 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 127 |
6 | | ALBERT SHARPHOUSE | KINNELON, NJ | 95 |
6 | | TODD ANDERSON | CHICAGO, IL | 95 |
7 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 71 |
DNF | | MIKE LOCH | WILMINGTON, NC | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 1200 |
2 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 900 |
3 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 675 |
4 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 506 |
5 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 380 |
6 | | ARI ROBERTS | CHESTER, NH | 285 |
7 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 214 |
8 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 160 |
9 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 120 |
10 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 90 |
DNF | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNF | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 1200 |
2 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 900 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 675 |
4 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 506 |
5 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 380 |
6 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 285 |
7 | | CHRISTOPHER MORIN | HOLDEN, ME | 214 |
8 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 160 |
9 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 120 |
10 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 90 |
11 | | TODD ANDERSON | CHICAGO, IL | 68 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER MORIN | HOLDEN, ME | 225 |
4 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
DSQ | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DSQ | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
2 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 169 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 300 |
3 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 225 |
4 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 169 |
DNF | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
DNS | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 300 |
DSQ | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
DNS | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 1200 |
2 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 900 |
3 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 675 |
4 | | J WAYNE PETERSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 506 |
5 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 380 |
6 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 285 |
7 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 214 |
8 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 160 |
9 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 120 |
10 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 90 |
11 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 68 |
12 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 51 |
DNS | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | AARON CHURCHILL | CLIFTON, ME | 0 |
DNS | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 0 |
DNS | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
DNS | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 1200 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 900 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 675 |
4 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 506 |
5 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 380 |
6 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 285 |
7 | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 214 |
8 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 160 |
9 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 120 |
10 | | CHRISTOPHER MORIN | HOLDEN, ME | 90 |
DSQ | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
DNS | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 0 |
DNS | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 1200 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 900 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 675 |
4 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 506 |
5 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 380 |
6 | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 285 |
7 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 214 |
8 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 160 |
DSQ | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DNF | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
DNF | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 0 |
DNS | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 1200 |
2 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 900 |
3 | | ARI ROBERTS | CHESTER, NH | 675 |
4 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 506 |
5 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 380 |
6 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 285 |
7 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 214 |
8 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 160 |
9 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 120 |
DSQ | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNF | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
DNF | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
DNS | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 0 |
DNS | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
DNS | | AARON CHURCHILL | CLIFTON, ME | 0 |
DNS | | ALBERT SHARPHOUSE | KINNELON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 1200 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 900 |
3 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 675 |
4 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 506 |
5 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 380 |
6 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 285 |
7 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 214 |
8 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 160 |
9 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 120 |
10 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 90 |
11 | | SHAUN KLINE | OIL CITY, PA | 68 |
12 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 51 |
DNS | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 1200 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 900 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 675 |
4 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 506 |
5 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 380 |
6 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 285 |
7 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 214 |
8 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 160 |
9 | | CHRISTOPHER STAGER | STOW, MA | 120 |
10 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 90 |
11 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 68 |
DNF | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CHRISTOPHER MORIN | HOLDEN, ME | 0 |
DNS | | TODD ANDERSON | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 1200 |
2 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 900 |
3 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 675 |
4 | | CHRISTOPHER STAGER | STOW, MA | 506 |
5 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 380 |
6 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 285 |
7 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 214 |
8 | | ALBERT SHARPHOUSE | KINNELON, NJ | 160 |
9 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 120 |
10 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 90 |
11 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 68 |
DNF | | KENNETH ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE LOCH | WILMINGTON, NC | 0 |
DNS | | TODD ANDERSON | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER MORIN | HOLDEN, ME | 225 |
DNS | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 800 |
2 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 600 |
3 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 450 |
4 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 338 |
5 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 253 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 600 |
3 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 450 |
4 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 338 |
5 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 253 |
6 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 190 |