Jun 11-12, 2022 - Defiance, OH - Maumee River
Results
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 400 |
2 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | TRAVIS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 225 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
DNF | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
DNF | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | RON HARKLESS II | FRANKLIN, PA | 225 |
4 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
DNS | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 400 |
2 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 225 |
4 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
DNF | | WILLIAM KNAPP | EVANSVILLE, IN | 0 |
DNF | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 225 |
4 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 169 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 169 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | RON HARKLESS II | FRANKLIN, PA | 300 |
3 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 225 |
4 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
DNS | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |