Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Jun 4-5, 2022 - Everett, WA - Silver Lake

Points

Saturday - 700CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA800
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA600
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA450

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENTAHUYA, WA800
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA600
3BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA450

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA600
3KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA450
4BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA338
5ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA253
6MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA190
7BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA800
2LEE TIETZECANBY, OR600
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA450
4CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA338
5DAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA253

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA800
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA600
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA450
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA338
5JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA253
6TYLOR ECHOLSDUVALL, WA190
7JOHN STEACHBELLINGHAM, WA142
8RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - F500

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2DALE BAKERKENNEWICK, WA600
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA450
4BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA338
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA253
6QUINTON MILLERMERCER ISLAND, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA800
2FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA600
3TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA450

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA800
2RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA600
3TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA450
4JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
5TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA800
2BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA600
3JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR450
4DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA338
5JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA800
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA600
3BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA450
4KELSIE EAGONBOTHELL, WA338
5JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR253

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2BRIAN WILLIAMSLAKE STEVENS, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4JOHN GLEN WESANKO169

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA127
6JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA95
7JOHN STEACHBELLINGHAM, WA71
8BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA53

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
5DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA127
6RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA95
7TRAVIS KAUTHBOTHELL, WA71

Saturday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA225
4JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA169
5CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA127
6TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7RANDY RUSSELLFIRCREST, WA71
8RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA127
6BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA95
7DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA71

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA400
2BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA300
3KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA225
4BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA127
6CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA400
2CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4CASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA169
5HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA127
6BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA95
7KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA71
8BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA53
9SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA40
10KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA0

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA300
3BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA169

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA400
2CASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA300
3SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA225
4CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA127
6MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA0
7TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA0
8BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - 1100CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA800
2NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA600
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Sunday - C RACE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENTAHUYA, WA800
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA600
3DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA450
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA338

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA400
2CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA169
5BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA127
6BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA0
7KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
3RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5TYLOR ECHOLSDUVALL, WA127
6JOHN STEACHBELLINGHAM, WA95
7JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
8JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Sunday - C SERVICE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA800
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA600
3JONATHAN NILSENTAHUYA, WA0

Sunday - F500

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3DALE BAKERKENNEWICK, WA225
4QUINTON MILLERMERCER ISLAND, WA169
5J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
6RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA400
2JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA300
3TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA400
2JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA300
3DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
4BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0
5JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0

Sunday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA0
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
3BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0
4JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0
5KELSIE EAGONBOTHELL, WA0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3BRIAN WILLIAMSLAKE STEVENS, WA225
4JOHN GLEN WESANKO0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA400
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA127
6JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA95
7JOHN STEACHBELLINGHAM, WA0
8JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA300
3TRAVIS KAUTHBOTHELL, WA225
4RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
5J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
6DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA0
7AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA127
6JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA95
7RANDY RUSSELLFIRCREST, WA71
8CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA400
2FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA169
5DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA127
6BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA95
7JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA400
2CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA169
5HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA127
6BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA95

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA169
5KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA127
6BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
7CASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA71
8KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA53
9SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA0
10ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA0

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA169

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA400
2CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA225
4BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA127
6KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA95
7CASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA71
8SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA0