Aug 13-14, 2022 - Olympia, WA - Black Lake
Points
Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON ASLAKSON | 771 | OLYMPIA, WA | 200 |
2 | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 190 |
3 | NICK BONONCINI | 5 MISS JOSHUA TREE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 180 |
4 | MARISSA BARTELS | 11 BARTELS FAMILY RACING | BUCKLEY, WA | 40 |
5 | JOHN GIBONEY | 44 MAGNUM | OAK HARBOR, WA | 40 |
Saturday - E350
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE HUFF | 98 AGITATOR | SEATAC, WA | 200 |
2 | ROCHELLE HILL | 46 MISS GALAXY | BURLINGTON, WA | 180 |
3 | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | 20 SILVER CLOUD HOTELS | WOODINVILLE, WA | 95 |
4 | JAYSON SHROCK | 331 | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 90 |
5 | CHRIS BERTRAM | 57 CHEETAH | EATONVILLE, WA | 40 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVE TRISKO | 3 | EVERETT, WA | 200 |
2 | NICK BONONCINI | 5 MISS JOSHUA TREE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 185 |
3 | AUSTIN EACRET | 36 SUBVERT RACING | SEATTLE, WA | 175 |
4 | JASON ELHARD | 12 MONKEY BUSINESS | PUYALLUP, WA | 90 |
5 | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 85 |
6 | JASON ASLAKSON | 77 FURY | OLYMPIA, WA | 85 |
Saturday - 1 LTR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIMOTHY COLLINS | 41 SHENANIGANS | WESTLAND, MI | 200 |
2 | GUNNAR OFARRELL | 28 | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 185 |
3 | JIM SECHLER | 18 FAST EDDIE | SOUTH LYON, MI | 180 |
4 | DAVID LEMON | 45 MISS BEACON PLUMBING | SHORELINE, WA | 90 |
Saturday - 1.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 190 |
2 | STEVE WALDE | 56 REAL DEAL | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 190 |
3 | KIP BROWN | 19 MISS APBA | PRESTON, WA | 100 |
4 | BRAYDON JOHNSON | 248 LIQUID ASSET | FIFE, WA | 40 |
Saturday - CRACKER BOX
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JULIAN RUCKI | 711 ONE MORE TIME | TRACY, CA | 250 |
2 | MARK CURTIS | 96 WASHINGTON BOY | PUYALLUP, WA | 243 |
3 | LEO TIDWELL | 24 CRACKER JACK | ATASCADERO, CA | 230 |
4 | STEVEN OLSEN | 6 NUTCRACKER | TAHUYA, WA | 213 |
5 | BOB NYLAND | 38 GANGBUSTER | CUSTER, WA | 210 |
6 | BILL STRAIN | 56 BLIND FAITH | AUBURN, WA | 208 |
7 | PAUL J RUSSELL | | | 90 |
8 | MARK CURTIS | 11 HEADCASE | PUYALLUP, WA | 40 |
9 | JULIAN RUCKI | 28 RENEGADE | TRACY, CA | 40 |
Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GARY HANSEN | 22 CATCH 22 | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 200 |
2 | BRANNON CASLER | 124 STRIPPER GLITTER | GIG HARBOR, WA | 190 |
3 | PAT MCCLURE | 25 MISDEE | TACOMA, WA | 180 |
4 | BRION (LENNY) BAKER | 200 | EDMONDS, WA | 170 |
5 | TRAVIS ULSH | 117 | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
5 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | JUSTIN MENARD | | GRAHAM, WA | 95 |
7 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 169 |
5 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | RANDY RUSSELL | | FIRCREST, WA | 71 |
8 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
9 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 40 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 127 |
6 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | KATIE BROWN | | PRESTON, WA | 169 |
5 | BRENT C. HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 127 |
6 | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 95 |
7 | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | | TACOMA, WA | 71 |
8 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 53 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | TREVOR MCGREGOR | | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | KATIE BROWN | | PRESTON, WA | 127 |
6 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
7 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 71 |
8 | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 53 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON ASLAKSON | 771 | OLYMPIA, WA | 200 |
2 | NICK BONONCINI | 5 MISS JOSHUA TREE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 190 |
3 | MARISSA BARTELS | 11 BARTELS FAMILY RACING | BUCKLEY, WA | 90 |
4 | JOHN GIBONEY | 44 MAGNUM | OAK HARBOR, WA | 90 |
5 | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - E350
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE HUFF | 98 AGITATOR | SEATAC, WA | 200 |
2 | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | 20 SILVER CLOUD HOTELS | WOODINVILLE, WA | 190 |
3 | ROCHELLE HILL | 46 MISS GALAXY | BURLINGTON, WA | 175 |
4 | JAYSON SHROCK | 331 | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 175 |
5 | CHRIS BERTRAM | 57 CHEETAH | EATONVILLE, WA | 40 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVE TRISKO | 3 | EVERETT, WA | 190 |
2 | JASON ELHARD | 12 MONKEY BUSINESS | PUYALLUP, WA | 175 |
3 | NICK BONONCINI | 5 MISS JOSHUA TREE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 175 |
4 | JASON ASLAKSON | 77 FURY | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
5 | AUSTIN EACRET | 36 SUBVERT RACING | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
6 | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 75 |
Sunday - 1 LTR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM SECHLER | 18 FAST EDDIE | SOUTH LYON, MI | 200 |
2 | TIMOTHY COLLINS | 41 SHENANIGANS | WESTLAND, MI | 95 |
3 | GUNNAR OFARRELL | 28 | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
4 | DAVID LEMON | 45 MISS BEACON PLUMBING | SHORELINE, WA | 85 |
Sunday - 1.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE WALDE | 56 REAL DEAL | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 200 |
2 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 190 |
3 | BRAYDON JOHNSON | 248 LIQUID ASSET | FIFE, WA | 40 |
4 | KIP BROWN | 19 MISS APBA | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CRACKER BOX
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JULIAN RUCKI | 711 ONE MORE TIME | TRACY, CA | 195 |
2 | LEO TIDWELL | 24 CRACKER JACK | ATASCADERO, CA | 185 |
3 | STEVEN OLSEN | 6 NUTCRACKER | TAHUYA, WA | 175 |
4 | MARK CURTIS | 11 HEADCASE | PUYALLUP, WA | 100 |
5 | BILL STRAIN | 56 BLIND FAITH | AUBURN, WA | 80 |
6 | BOB NYLAND | 38 GANGBUSTER | CUSTER, WA | 40 |
7 | JULIAN RUCKI | 28 RENEGADE | TRACY, CA | 0 |
8 | PAUL J RUSSELL | | | 0 |
9 | MARK CURTIS | 96 WASHINGTON BOY | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GARY HANSEN | 22 CATCH 22 | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 200 |
2 | TRAVIS ULSH | 117 | EATONVILLE , WA | 190 |
3 | PAT MCCLURE | 25 MISDEE | TACOMA, WA | 175 |
4 | BRANNON CASLER | 124 STRIPPER GLITTER | GIG HARBOR, WA | 175 |
5 | BRION (LENNY) BAKER | 200 | EDMONDS, WA | 160 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 127 |
6 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | JUSTIN MENARD | | GRAHAM, WA | 71 |
8 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 127 |
6 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 95 |
7 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 71 |
8 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 53 |
9 | RANDY RUSSELL | | FIRCREST, WA | 40 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 169 |
5 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
6 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 169 |
5 | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 169 |
6 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
7 | BRENT C. HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 95 |
8 | KATIE BROWN | | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | TREVOR MCGREGOR | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | KATIE BROWN | | PRESTON, WA | 127 |
6 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
7 | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 0 |
8 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |