Aug 13-14, 2022 - Olympia, WA - Black Lake
Results
Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON ASLAKSON | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
2 | A-45 - LUNATIC FRINGE | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | CASHMERE, WA | 95 |
3 | A-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREE | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
DNS | A-44 - MAGNUM | JOHN GIBONEY | OAK HARBOR, WA | 0 |
DNS | A-11 - BARTELS FAMILY RACING | MARISSA BARTELS | BUCKLEY, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON ASLAKSON | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
2 | A-45 - LUNATIC FRINGE | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | CASHMERE, WA | 95 |
3 | A-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREE | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
DNF | A-44 - MAGNUM | JOHN GIBONEY | OAK HARBOR, WA | 40 |
DNF | A-11 - BARTELS FAMILY RACING | MARISSA BARTELS | BUCKLEY, WA | 40 |
Saturday - E350 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | E-98 - AGITATOR | STEVE HUFF | SEATAC, WA | 100 |
2 | E-20 - SILVER CLOUD HOTELS | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 95 |
3 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 90 |
4 | E-46 - MISS GALAXY | ROCHELLE HILL | BURLINGTON, WA | 85 |
DNF | E-57 - CHEETAH | CHRIS BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 40 |
Saturday - E350 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | E-98 - AGITATOR | STEVE HUFF | SEATAC, WA | 100 |
2 | E-46 - MISS GALAXY | ROCHELLE HILL | BURLINGTON, WA | 95 |
DNF | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
DNS | E-20 - SILVER CLOUD HOTELS | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | E-57 - CHEETAH | CHRIS BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-3 - | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 100 |
2 | S-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREE | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 95 |
3 | S-12 - MONKEY BUSINESS | JASON ELHARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 90 |
4 | S-77 - FURY | JASON ASLAKSON | OLYMPIA, WA | 85 |
5 | S-36 - SUBVERT RACING | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 80 |
DNS | S-45 - LUNATIC FRINGE | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | CASHMERE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-3 - | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 100 |
2 | S-36 - SUBVERT RACING | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
3 | S-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREE | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
4 | S-45 - LUNATIC FRINGE | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | CASHMERE, WA | 85 |
DNS | S-77 - FURY | JASON ASLAKSON | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
DNS | S-12 - MONKEY BUSINESS | JASON ELHARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-41 - SHENANIGANS | TIMOTHY COLLINS | WESTLAND, MI | 100 |
2 | | GUNNAR OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 95 |
3 | Y-45 - MISS BEACON PLUMBING | DAVID LEMON | SHORELINE, WA | 90 |
4 | Y-18 - FAST EDDIE | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 85 |
Saturday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-41 - SHENANIGANS | TIMOTHY COLLINS | WESTLAND, MI | 100 |
2 | Y-18 - FAST EDDIE | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 95 |
3 | | GUNNAR OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
DNF | Y-45 - MISS BEACON PLUMBING | DAVID LEMON | SHORELINE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | T-56 - REAL DEAL | STEVE WALDE | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 100 |
2 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
DNF | T-248 - LIQUID ASSET | BRAYDON JOHNSON | FIFE, WA | 40 |
DNF | T-19 - MISS APBA | KIP BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | T-19 - MISS APBA | KIP BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 100 |
2 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
3 | T-56 - REAL DEAL | STEVE WALDE | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 90 |
DNS | T-248 - LIQUID ASSET | BRAYDON JOHNSON | FIFE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CRACKER BOX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | P-711 - ONE MORE TIME | JULIAN RUCKI | TRACY, CA | 150 |
2 | P-96 - WASHINGTON BOY | MARK CURTIS | PUYALLUP, WA | 143 |
3 | P-24 - CRACKER JACK | LEO TIDWELL | ATASCADERO, CA | 135 |
4 | P-6 - NUTCRACKER | STEVEN OLSEN | TAHUYA, WA | 128 |
5 | P-38 - GANGBUSTER | BOB NYLAND | CUSTER, WA | 120 |
6 | P-56 - BLIND FAITH | BILL STRAIN | AUBURN, WA | 113 |
DNF | P-11 - HEADCASE | MARK CURTIS | PUYALLUP, WA | 40 |
DNS | | PAUL J RUSSELL | | 0 |
DNS | P-28 - RENEGADE | JULIAN RUCKI | TRACY, CA | 0 |
Saturday - CRACKER BOX - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | P-711 - ONE MORE TIME | JULIAN RUCKI | TRACY, CA | 100 |
1 | P-96 - WASHINGTON BOY | MARK CURTIS | PUYALLUP, WA | 100 |
2 | P-56 - BLIND FAITH | BILL STRAIN | AUBURN, WA | 95 |
2 | P-24 - CRACKER JACK | LEO TIDWELL | ATASCADERO, CA | 95 |
3 | | PAUL J RUSSELL | | 90 |
3 | P-38 - GANGBUSTER | BOB NYLAND | CUSTER, WA | 90 |
4 | P-6 - NUTCRACKER | STEVEN OLSEN | TAHUYA, WA | 85 |
DNF | P-28 - RENEGADE | JULIAN RUCKI | TRACY, CA | 40 |
DNS | P-11 - HEADCASE | MARK CURTIS | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-22 - CATCH 22 | GARY HANSEN | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 100 |
2 | SE-124 - STRIPPER GLITTER | BRANNON CASLER | GIG HARBOR, WA | 95 |
3 | SE-25 - MISDEE | PAT MCCLURE | TACOMA, WA | 90 |
4 | | BRION (LENNY) BAKER | EDMONDS, WA | 85 |
DNS | SE-117 - | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-22 - CATCH 22 | GARY HANSEN | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 100 |
2 | SE-124 - STRIPPER GLITTER | BRANNON CASLER | GIG HARBOR, WA | 95 |
3 | SE-25 - MISDEE | PAT MCCLURE | TACOMA, WA | 90 |
4 | | BRION (LENNY) BAKER | EDMONDS, WA | 85 |
0 | SE-117 - | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
5 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | | JUSTIN MENARD | GRAHAM, WA | 95 |
7 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
DNF | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 169 |
5 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | | RANDY RUSSELL | FIRCREST, WA | 71 |
8 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
9 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 40 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 127 |
6 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | BRENT C. HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 127 |
6 | | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 95 |
7 | | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | TACOMA, WA | 71 |
8 | | KANNON CUSHING | PASCO , WA | 53 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | TREVOR MCGREGOR | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
7 | | ESMEE BROWN | PORTLAND, OR | 71 |
8 | | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 53 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON ASLAKSON | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
2 | A-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREE | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 95 |
DNS | A-45 - LUNATIC FRINGE | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | CASHMERE, WA | 0 |
DNS | A-11 - BARTELS FAMILY RACING | MARISSA BARTELS | BUCKLEY, WA | 0 |
DNS | A-44 - MAGNUM | JOHN GIBONEY | OAK HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON ASLAKSON | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
2 | A-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREE | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 95 |
3 | A-11 - BARTELS FAMILY RACING | MARISSA BARTELS | BUCKLEY, WA | 90 |
3 | A-44 - MAGNUM | JOHN GIBONEY | OAK HARBOR, WA | 90 |
DNS | A-45 - LUNATIC FRINGE | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | CASHMERE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - E350 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | E-98 - AGITATOR | STEVE HUFF | SEATAC, WA | 100 |
2 | E-20 - SILVER CLOUD HOTELS | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 95 |
3 | E-46 - MISS GALAXY | ROCHELLE HILL | BURLINGTON, WA | 90 |
4 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 85 |
DNS | E-57 - CHEETAH | CHRIS BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - E350 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | E-98 - AGITATOR | STEVE HUFF | SEATAC, WA | 100 |
2 | E-20 - SILVER CLOUD HOTELS | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 95 |
3 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 90 |
4 | E-46 - MISS GALAXY | ROCHELLE HILL | BURLINGTON, WA | 85 |
DNF | E-57 - CHEETAH | CHRIS BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 40 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-3 - | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 100 |
2 | S-12 - MONKEY BUSINESS | JASON ELHARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 95 |
3 | S-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREE | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
DSQ | S-36 - SUBVERT RACING | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNF | S-77 - FURY | JASON ASLAKSON | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
DNS | S-45 - LUNATIC FRINGE | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | CASHMERE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-77 - FURY | JASON ASLAKSON | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
2 | S-36 - SUBVERT RACING | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
3 | S-3 - | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 90 |
4 | S-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREE | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 85 |
5 | S-12 - MONKEY BUSINESS | JASON ELHARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 80 |
6 | S-45 - LUNATIC FRINGE | KYLE - BT FEE DAVENPORT | CASHMERE, WA | 75 |
Sunday - 1 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-18 - FAST EDDIE | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 100 |
2 | Y-41 - SHENANIGANS | TIMOTHY COLLINS | WESTLAND, MI | 95 |
3 | | GUNNAR OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
4 | Y-45 - MISS BEACON PLUMBING | DAVID LEMON | SHORELINE, WA | 85 |
Sunday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-18 - FAST EDDIE | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 100 |
0 | Y-41 - SHENANIGANS | TIMOTHY COLLINS | WESTLAND, MI | 0 |
DNS | | GUNNAR OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
DNS | Y-45 - MISS BEACON PLUMBING | DAVID LEMON | SHORELINE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | T-56 - REAL DEAL | STEVE WALDE | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 100 |
2 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
DNS | T-248 - LIQUID ASSET | BRAYDON JOHNSON | FIFE, WA | 0 |
DNS | T-19 - MISS APBA | KIP BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | T-56 - REAL DEAL | STEVE WALDE | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 100 |
2 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
DNF | T-248 - LIQUID ASSET | BRAYDON JOHNSON | FIFE, WA | 40 |
DNS | T-19 - MISS APBA | KIP BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CRACKER BOX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | P-711 - ONE MORE TIME | JULIAN RUCKI | TRACY, CA | 100 |
2 | P-24 - CRACKER JACK | LEO TIDWELL | ATASCADERO, CA | 95 |
3 | P-6 - NUTCRACKER | STEVEN OLSEN | TAHUYA, WA | 90 |
DNS | P-11 - HEADCASE | MARK CURTIS | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
DNS | P-96 - WASHINGTON BOY | MARK CURTIS | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
DNS | P-28 - RENEGADE | JULIAN RUCKI | TRACY, CA | 0 |
DNS | | PAUL J RUSSELL | | 0 |
DNS | P-56 - BLIND FAITH | BILL STRAIN | AUBURN, WA | 0 |
DNS | P-38 - GANGBUSTER | BOB NYLAND | CUSTER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CRACKER BOX - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | P-11 - HEADCASE | MARK CURTIS | PUYALLUP, WA | 100 |
2 | P-711 - ONE MORE TIME | JULIAN RUCKI | TRACY, CA | 95 |
3 | P-24 - CRACKER JACK | LEO TIDWELL | ATASCADERO, CA | 90 |
4 | P-6 - NUTCRACKER | STEVEN OLSEN | TAHUYA, WA | 85 |
5 | P-56 - BLIND FAITH | BILL STRAIN | AUBURN, WA | 80 |
DNF | P-38 - GANGBUSTER | BOB NYLAND | CUSTER, WA | 40 |
DNS | P-96 - WASHINGTON BOY | MARK CURTIS | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
DNS | P-28 - RENEGADE | JULIAN RUCKI | TRACY, CA | 0 |
DNS | | PAUL J RUSSELL | | 0 |
Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-22 - CATCH 22 | GARY HANSEN | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 100 |
2 | SE-117 - | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 95 |
3 | SE-25 - MISDEE | PAT MCCLURE | TACOMA, WA | 90 |
4 | SE-124 - STRIPPER GLITTER | BRANNON CASLER | GIG HARBOR, WA | 85 |
5 | | BRION (LENNY) BAKER | EDMONDS, WA | 80 |
Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-22 - CATCH 22 | GARY HANSEN | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 100 |
2 | SE-117 - | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 95 |
3 | SE-124 - STRIPPER GLITTER | BRANNON CASLER | GIG HARBOR, WA | 90 |
4 | SE-25 - MISDEE | PAT MCCLURE | TACOMA, WA | 85 |
5 | | BRION (LENNY) BAKER | EDMONDS, WA | 80 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 127 |
6 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | | JUSTIN MENARD | GRAHAM, WA | 71 |
DNF | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 127 |
6 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 95 |
7 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 71 |
8 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 53 |
9 | | RANDY RUSSELL | FIRCREST, WA | 40 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 169 |
6 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
DNF | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KANNON CUSHING | PASCO , WA | 169 |
4 | | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 169 |
5 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
6 | | BRENT C. HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 95 |
DNS | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TREVOR MCGREGOR | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 127 |
DSQ | | ESMEE BROWN | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
DSQ | | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 0 |
DSQ | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |