Mar 31-2, 2023 - Jesup, GA - Lake Lindsay Grace
Results
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 400 |
2 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 300 |
3 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 225 |
4 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 169 |
5 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 127 |
Saturday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 300 |
3 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 225 |
4 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 169 |
5 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 127 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 300 |
3 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
DNS | | KYLE DEPTULA | GRANVILLE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
3 | | KYLE DEPTULA | GRANVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 169 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 800 |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 800 |
3 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 450 |
4 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 338 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 800 |
2 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 600 |
3 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 450 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 800 |
2 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 600 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 450 |
DNS | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 800 |
DSQ | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 0 |
DNF | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 800 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 600 |
3 | | TYLANE P. HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 450 |
4 | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 338 |
5 | | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | SUFFOLK, VA | 253 |
6 | | GUY HAMILTON IV | NEW BERN, NC | 190 |
6 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 190 |
DNF | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 0 |
DNF | | TYLANE HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 0 |
DNF | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
| | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
Saturday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 800 |
2 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 600 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 450 |
4 | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 338 |
5 | | CEDRAKE WHITE | CLAYTON , NC | 253 |
DNF | | TYLANE P. HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 0 |
DNS | | TYLANE HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 800 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 600 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 450 |
4 | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 338 |
5 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 253 |
6 | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 190 |
DNS | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 800 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 600 |
3 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 450 |
4 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 338 |
5 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 253 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 800 |
2 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 600 |
3 | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 450 |
4 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 338 |
5 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 253 |
6 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 190 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 800 |
2 | | J WAYNE PETERSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 600 |
3 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 450 |
4 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 338 |
5 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 253 |
DNF | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 800 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 600 |
3 | | NICHOLAS HOOTEN | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 450 |
4 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 338 |
5 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 253 |
6 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 190 |
7 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 142 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 300 |
3 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
4 | | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | OCALA , FL | 169 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 800 |
2 | | BARBARA J BRINK | UNION BEACH, NJ | 600 |
3 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 450 |
4 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 338 |
5 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 253 |
6 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 190 |
7 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 142 |
8 | | FRANK VANDALL | DECATUR, GA | 107 |
DNF | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 800 |
2 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 600 |
3 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 450 |
4 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 338 |
5 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 253 |
6 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 190 |
7 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 142 |
8 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 107 |
9 | | CEDRAKE WHITE | CLAYTON , NC | 80 |
10 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 60 |
DNS | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 0 |
DNS | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT WHITE | PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC | 400 |
2 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 169 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 800 |
2 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 600 |
3 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 450 |
4 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 338 |
5 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 253 |
6 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 190 |
7 | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 142 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | NICHOLAS HOOTEN | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 300 |
3 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
4 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 169 |
| | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
| | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RAYCE BOSNICH | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 400 |
2 | | GABRIELLA GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 300 |
DNF | | COLTON SHANE | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GABRIELLA GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | BRAYLEN LONG | MONCKS CORNER, SC | 300 |
DSQ | | COLTON SHANE | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 0 |
DSQ | | AIDEN SMITH | CHARLESTOWN , NH | 0 |
DNS | | LIZZY MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 0 |
DNS | | RAYCE BOSNICH | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 0 |
2 | | FRANK VANDALL | DECATUR, GA | 0 |
DNS | | EMILY MILLER-STANHOPE | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 225 |
4 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 338 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 225 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 169 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 225 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 800 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 450 |
4 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 169 |
5 | | GUY HAMILTON IV | NEW BERN, NC | 253 |
6 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 95 |
7 | | TYLANE HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 71 |
8 | | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | SUFFOLK, VA | 53 |
9 | | TYLANE P. HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 40 |
DNS | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 0 |
| | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TYLANE P. HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 400 |
2 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
DNF | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
DNF | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
DNS | | CEDRAKE WHITE | CLAYTON , NC | 0 |
DNS | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 0 |
DNS | | TYLANE HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 450 |
4 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 338 |
5 | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 127 |
DNS | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 800 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
DNF | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
| | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
| | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 800 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 300 |
3 | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 450 |
4 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
5 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 253 |
DNF | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J WAYNE PETERSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 600 |
3 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 450 |
4 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 338 |
5 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 253 |
6 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 95 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
4 | | NICHOLAS HOOTEN | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 338 |
5 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 253 |
6 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 190 |
DSQ | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | OCALA , FL | 169 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 800 |
2 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 600 |
3 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 338 |
5 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 127 |
6 | | BARBARA J BRINK | UNION BEACH, NJ | 95 |
7 | | FRANK VANDALL | DECATUR, GA | 142 |
DNS | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
DNS | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 600 |
3 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 338 |
5 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 253 |
6 | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 95 |
7 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 71 |
8 | | CEDRAKE WHITE | CLAYTON , NC | 107 |
DNS | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
DNS | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
DNS | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT WHITE | PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC | 225 |
DSQ | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 225 |
4 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
DNS | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
DNS | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 0 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 300 |
3 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 225 |
4 | | NICHOLAS HOOTEN | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 169 |
| | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
| | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RAYCE BOSNICH | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
DSQ | | COLTON SHANE | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 0 |
DNS | | GABRIELLA GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GABRIELLA GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | BRAYLEN LONG | MONCKS CORNER, SC | 300 |
3 | | LIZZY MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 225 |
4 | | RAYCE BOSNICH | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 169 |
5 | | COLTON SHANE | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 127 |
DSQ | | AIDEN SMITH | CHARLESTOWN , NH | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 400 |
2 | | EMILY MILLER-STANHOPE | NORFOLK, VA | 300 |
3 | | FRANK VANDALL | DECATUR, GA | 225 |