Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

May 15-16, 2010 - Delaware, OH - - Delaware Lake

Points

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 250CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI400
2EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ300
3ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI225

Saturday - 350CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA0

Saturday - 500CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA400
2MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI300
3STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN225

Saturday - 250CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI400
2AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI300
3DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH225
4CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI169
5DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH127
6ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
7IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0

Saturday - 350CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI400
2TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
3IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI400
2ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH300
3DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA225

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH400
2KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI300
3JEREMY HAYBELLEVILLE, MI0
4JASON HAYWAYNE, MI0
5DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH400
2BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI225
4PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI169

Saturday - BSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN225
4EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ169

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA400
2MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI300
3SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI225
4STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN169
5THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0

Saturday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI400
2SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI300
3STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN225
4TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH400
2CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH300
3TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI225
4ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI169
5MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0

Saturday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI400
2ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225
4DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH169
5AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI300
3JESSE WARDCANTON, OH225
4JERRY BREWSTERHERMITAGE, PA169
5BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0
6TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
7THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
3JESSE WARDCANTON, OH225
4NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH225
5ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI0
6Single Event Member0

Saturday - STOCK CLASSIC

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN400
2COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI300
3JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI0

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH400
2GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI225

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI400
2JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI300
3BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI400
2Single Event Member0
3MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
4JAMIE LAWSXENIA, OH0

Sunday - 500CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA400
2STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN300
3MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI225

Sunday - 750CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ROBERT LAWSXENIA, OH0

Sunday - 250CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI300
3DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH225
4CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0
5DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
6AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI0
7THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI0

Sunday - 350CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI400
2IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH400
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY300
3JESSE WARDCANTON, OH225

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI400
2DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA300
3ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH225

Sunday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI400
2JASON HAYWAYNE, MI300
3DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA225
4ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH0
5JEREMY HAYBELLEVILLE, MI0

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH400
2JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI300
3BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI225
4PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0

Sunday - BSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH300
3EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ225
4RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN169

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI400
2TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA300
3SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI0
4THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0
5STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN0

Sunday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI400
2SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI300
3STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN225
4TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH300
3AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225
4ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI169
5MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH127

Sunday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225
4DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH169
5IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JESSE WARDCANTON, OH400
2JERRY BREWSTERHERMITAGE, PA300
3THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI225
4BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH169
5ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI127
6THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI127
7TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI300
3NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH225
4Single Event Member0
5JESSE WARDCANTON, OH169
6ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI95

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN400
2COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI300
3JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI225

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN400
2LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH300
3COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI225

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI400
2JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI300
3BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMIE LAWSXENIA, OH400
2MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH300
3Single Event Member0
4PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0