Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

May 15-16, 2010 - Delaware, OH - - Delaware Lake

Results

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 250CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI400
2EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ300
3ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI225

Saturday - 250CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
0EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ0
0CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0

Saturday - 350CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNFJEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA0

Saturday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA0

Saturday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA400
2MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI300
3STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN225

Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA0
0MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
0STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN0

Saturday - 250CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI400
2AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI300
3DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH225
4CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI169
5DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH127
DNFANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
DNSIAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0

Saturday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI0
0CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0
0DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH0
0ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
0DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
0IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0
0AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI400
DNQTIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
DNFIAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI0
0IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI400
2ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH300
3DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA225

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH0
0KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI0
0DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH400
2KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI300
DNFJEREMY HAYBELLEVILLE, MI0
DNFJASON HAYWAYNE, MI0
DNSDOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI0
0JEREMY HAYBELLEVILLE, MI0
0JASON HAYWAYNE, MI0
0DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA0
0ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH400
2BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI225
4PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI169

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI0
0CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH0
0BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0
0PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0

Saturday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN225
4EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ169

Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0
0RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
0EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ0
0EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA400
2MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI300
3SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI225
4STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN169
DNSTHOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0
0STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN0
0SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI0
0MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
0THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI400
2SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI300
3STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN225
DNFTOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0

Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN0
0SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI0
0MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
0TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH400
2CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH300
3TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI225
4ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI169
DNSMICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI0
0MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH0
0TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI400
2ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225
4DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH169
DNSAUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI0

Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
0DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
0IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0
0AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI300
3JESSE WARDCANTON, OH225
4JERRY BREWSTERHERMITAGE, PA169
DNFBRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0
DNFTIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
DNSTHOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0
0JESSE WARDCANTON, OH0
0ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
0JERRY BREWSTERHERMITAGE, PA0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
3NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH225
3JESSE WARDCANTON, OH225
DNSSingle Event Member0
DNSELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
00
0JESSE WARDCANTON, OH0
0ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI0
0DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0

Saturday - STOCK CLASSIC - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN400
2COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI300
DNFJACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH400
2GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI225

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI400
2JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI300
DNFBRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI0
0PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
0BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI400
2Single Event Member300
DNFMICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
DNSJAMIE LAWSXENIA, OH0

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
00
0MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0JAMIE LAWSXENIA, OH0

Sunday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA400
2STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN300
3MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI225

Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN0
0JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA0
0MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0

Sunday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT LAWSXENIA, OH0

Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT LAWSXENIA, OH0

Sunday - 250CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI300
3DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH225
DNSCHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0
DNSDUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
DNSAUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI0
DNSTHOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI0

Sunday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0
0DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH0
0ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
0DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
0IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0
0AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI0
0THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI0

Sunday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI400
2IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225

Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI0
0IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH400
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY300
3JESSE WARDCANTON, OH225

Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE WARDCANTON, OH0
0BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0
0AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI400
2DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA300
3ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH225

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH0
0KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI0
0DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI400
2JASON HAYWAYNE, MI300
3DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA225
DNSERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH0
DNSJEREMY HAYBELLEVILLE, MI0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA0
0ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH0
0KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI0
0JEREMY HAYBELLEVILLE, MI0
0JASON HAYWAYNE, MI0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH400
2JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI300
3BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI225
DNSPETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
0JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI0
0CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH0
0BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Sunday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH300
3EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ225
4RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN169

Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN0
0DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0
0RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
0EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI400
2TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA300
DNQSAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI0
DNQTHOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0
DNSSTEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI0
0MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
0THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0
0STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI400
2SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI300
3STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN225
DNFTOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI0
0MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
0TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0
0STEPHEN JONESEVANSVILLE, IN0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH300
3AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225
4ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI169
5MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH127

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI0
0MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH0
0TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225
4DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH169
DNSIAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0

Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
0IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0
0AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JESSE WARDCANTON, OH400
2JERRY BREWSTERHERMITAGE, PA300
3THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI225
4BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH169
5ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI127
5THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI127
DNSTIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE WARDCANTON, OH0
0ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
0JERRY BREWSTERHERMITAGE, PA0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI0
0BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI300
3NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH225
4Single Event Member169
4JESSE WARDCANTON, OH169
6ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI95

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0JESSE WARDCANTON, OH0
0ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI0
0DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0
0NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN400
2COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI300
3JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI225

Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN400
2LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH300
3COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI225

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI400
2JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI300
DNFBRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI0
0PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
0BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMIE LAWSXENIA, OH400
2MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH300
3Single Event Member225
DNSPETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0JAMIE LAWSXENIA, OH0
0PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0