Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Apr 10-11, 2010 - Yelm, WA - Lake Lawrence

Points

Saturday - INBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - NATIONAL MODIFIED

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MACK ELLIOTT33 MACKS OUTSHELTON, WA0
2PATRICK BERTRAM133 HEY JUDEEATONVILLE, WA0
3ARMAND YAPACHINO138 JOYA MIAFIRCREST, WA0
4ROD BOURKE5 MISS ABERDEENSNOHOMISH, WA0
5R ROYCE RICHARDS52 FAT CHANCE TOOTROY, MI0

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1R ROYCE RICHARDS52 FAT CHANCE TOOTROY, MI195
2JARED KNELLEKEN9 THE CHEETAHMCKENNA, WA195
3PATRICK BERTRAM90 SIDEWINDEREATONVILLE, WA180
4SHAWN WARREN36TACOMA, WA85
5CHRIS FANARIS138 MY JOY IISEATTLE, WA165

Saturday - 5 LTR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JON ZIMMERMAN72 CHOP CHOPMAPLE VALLEY, WA200
2JEFF BERNARDKENT, WA190
3JUSTIN WEYMOUTHWOODINVILLE, WA180
4BARRY EACRETEATONVILLE, WA170
5MIKE JONESKENT, WA80

Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE HOFHINE12 LIQUID LIZARDDICKINSON, ND100
2DAVID SOLWAY137 WA'ATCH ME GOROCHESTER, WA195
3DUTCH SQUIRES83 MEGA BUCKSLAKEWOOD, CO90
4CHRIS FANARIS138 MY JOY IISEATTLE, WA180
5SCOTT W MEYERS81 MEYERS AUTO TECHWEST RICHLAND, WA0

Saturday - 1 LTR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BIANCA SHANE6 PILE CONTRACTORSMAPLE VALLEY, WA195
2RUSSELL K DODGE11 POLECATSEATTLE, WA190
3JIM LABRIE33 FUGITIVEBREWSTER, WA175
4DAVE TRISKO3 RC PAINTING RACINGEVERETT, WA165
5NICK BONONCINI8 PILE CONTRACTORSMAPLE VALLEY, WA165
6JERE HEISEREVERETT, WA70
7 PERKINS GLASS RACING28 PERKINS GLASSBLACK DIAMOND, WA100
8ROBBY DAHLQUIST5 PACIFIC NAUTIQUESLAKE TAPPS, WA0
9JIM SECHLER63 FAST EDDIE TOO FARMINGTON HILLS, MI0

Saturday - PRO STOCK

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SID RENNELLS96 SIMPLE TOOWARREN, OR195
2GLEN DAVIS440 GD MARINE SPECIALSEATTLE, WA90
3RYAN BUTLER44 SCOOTY PUFF SRBUCKLEY, WA40
4DAVE VILLWOCK400 SUNSET CHEV SPEICALMONROE, WA100

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA169
5KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR127
6AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
8J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
9KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA225
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA169
4JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA127
5SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA95
6JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA71
7JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA53
8JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA40
9STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA30
10KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
11J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA225
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA169
5TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA127

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA169
5JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA127
6AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA95
7STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA71
8DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
9KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Saturday - OPC

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA225
4DAREN HYDELYNNWOOD, WA169
5Single Event Member0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA400
2ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA169
5DANIEL KORPEVIRGINIA BEACH, VA127
6Single Event Member0

Sunday - NATIONAL MODIFIED

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MACK ELLIOTT33 MACKS OUTSHELTON, WA200
2ARMAND YAPACHINO138 JOYA MIAFIRCREST, WA185
3R ROYCE RICHARDS52 FAT CHANCE TOOTROY, MI90
4PATRICK BERTRAM133 HEY JUDEEATONVILLE, WA95
5ROD BOURKE5 MISS ABERDEENSNOHOMISH, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1R ROYCE RICHARDS52 FAT CHANCE TOOTROY, MI200
2JARED KNELLEKEN9 THE CHEETAHMCKENNA, WA95
3PATRICK BERTRAM90 SIDEWINDEREATONVILLE, WA180
4SHAWN WARREN36TACOMA, WA180
5CHRIS FANARIS138 MY JOY IISEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - 5 LTR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JON ZIMMERMAN72 CHOP CHOPMAPLE VALLEY, WA200
2JUSTIN WEYMOUTHWOODINVILLE, WA185
3BARRY EACRETEATONVILLE, WA175
4MIKE JONESKENT, WA40
5JEFF BERNARDKENT, WA95

Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DUTCH SQUIRES83 MEGA BUCKSLAKEWOOD, CO190
2MIKE HOFHINE12 LIQUID LIZARDDICKINSON, ND195
3DAVID SOLWAY137 WA'ATCH ME GOROCHESTER, WA185
4CHRIS FANARIS138 MY JOY IISEATTLE, WA170
5SCOTT W MEYERS81 MEYERS AUTO TECHWEST RICHLAND, WA0

Sunday - 1 LTR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM SECHLER63 FAST EDDIE TOO FARMINGTON HILLS, MI200
2ROBBY DAHLQUIST5 PACIFIC NAUTIQUESLAKE TAPPS, WA195
3 PERKINS GLASS RACING28 PERKINS GLASSBLACK DIAMOND, WA185
4RUSSELL K DODGE11 POLECATSEATTLE, WA170
5BIANCA SHANE6 PILE CONTRACTORSMAPLE VALLEY, WA175
6JIM LABRIE33 FUGITIVEBREWSTER, WA160
7JERE HEISEREVERETT, WA150
8DAVE TRISKO3 RC PAINTING RACINGEVERETT, WA80
9NICK BONONCINI8 PILE CONTRACTORSMAPLE VALLEY, WA90

Sunday - PRO STOCK

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SID RENNELLS96 SIMPLE TOOWARREN, OR195
2GLEN DAVIS440 GD MARINE SPECIALSEATTLE, WA90
3DAVE VILLWOCK400 SUNSET CHEV SPEICALMONROE, WA100
4RYAN BUTLER44 SCOOTY PUFF SRBUCKLEY, WA40

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA225
4JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA169
5KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA127
6AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA71
8J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA53
9KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA169
5JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA127
6JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA95
7JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA71
8STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA0
9SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
10KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
11JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA169
5J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA169
5JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA127
6J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA71
8KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
9JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2DAREN HYDELYNNWOOD, WA300
3WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA225
4Single Event Member0
5Single Event Member0

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA400
2ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA300
3DANIEL KORPEVIRGINIA BEACH, VA225
4COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA169
5MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0
6Single Event Member0