Apr 10-11, 2010 - Yelm, WA - Lake Lawrence
Results
Saturday - INBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | NM-33 - MACKS OUT | MACK ELLIOTT | SHELTON, WA | 0 |
2 | NM-133 - HEY JUDE | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNF | NM-138 - JOYA MIA | ARMAND YAPACHINO | FIRCREST, WA | 0 |
DNS | NM-52 - FAT CHANCE TOO | R ROYCE RICHARDS | TROY, MI | 0 |
DNS | NM-5 - MISS ABERDEEN | ROD BOURKE | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Saturday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | NM-133 - HEY JUDE | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
2 | NM-5 - MISS ABERDEEN | ROD BOURKE | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
DNF | NM-138 - JOYA MIA | ARMAND YAPACHINO | FIRCREST, WA | 0 |
DNS | NM-33 - MACKS OUT | MACK ELLIOTT | SHELTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | NM-52 - FAT CHANCE TOO | R ROYCE RICHARDS | TROY, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | A-52 - FAT CHANCE TOO | R ROYCE RICHARDS | TROY, MI | 100 |
2 | A-9 - THE CHEETAH | JARED KNELLEKEN | MCKENNA, WA | 95 |
3 | A-90 - SIDEWINDER | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 90 |
4 | | SHAWN WARREN | TACOMA, WA | 85 |
5 | A-138 - MY JOY II | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 80 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | A-9 - THE CHEETAH | JARED KNELLEKEN | MCKENNA, WA | 100 |
2 | A-52 - FAT CHANCE TOO | R ROYCE RICHARDS | TROY, MI | 95 |
3 | A-90 - SIDEWINDER | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 90 |
4 | A-138 - MY JOY II | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 85 |
0 | | SHAWN WARREN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 5 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | E-72 - CHOP CHOP | JON ZIMMERMAN | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 100 |
2 | | JEFF BERNARD | KENT, WA | 95 |
3 | | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 90 |
4 | | BARRY EACRET | EATONVILLE, WA | 85 |
DNS | | MIKE JONES | KENT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 5 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | E-72 - CHOP CHOP | JON ZIMMERMAN | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 100 |
2 | | JEFF BERNARD | KENT, WA | 95 |
3 | | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 90 |
4 | | BARRY EACRET | EATONVILLE, WA | 85 |
5 | | MIKE JONES | KENT, WA | 80 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-12 - LIQUID LIZARD | MIKE HOFHINE | DICKINSON, ND | 100 |
2 | S-137 - WA'ATCH ME GO | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 95 |
3 | S-83 - MEGA BUCKS | DUTCH SQUIRES | LAKEWOOD, CO | 90 |
4 | S-138 - MY JOY II | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 85 |
DSQ | S-81 - MEYERS AUTO TECH | SCOTT W MEYERS | WEST RICHLAND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-137 - WA'ATCH ME GO | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 100 |
2 | S-138 - MY JOY II | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 95 |
DNF | S-83 - MEGA BUCKS | DUTCH SQUIRES | LAKEWOOD, CO | 0 |
DNS | S-81 - MEYERS AUTO TECH | SCOTT W MEYERS | WEST RICHLAND, WA | 0 |
DNS | S-12 - LIQUID LIZARD | MIKE HOFHINE | DICKINSON, ND | 0 |
Saturday - 1 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-6 - PILE CONTRACTORS | BIANCA SHANE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 100 |
2 | Y-82 - LAKERIDGE PAVING | PERKINS GLASS RACING | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
3 | Y-11 - POLECAT | RUSSELL K DODGE | SEATTLE, WA | 90 |
4 | Y-33 - FUGITIVE | JIM LABRIE | BREWSTER, WA | 85 |
5 | Y-3 - RC PAINTING RACING | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 80 |
6 | | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 75 |
7 | Y-27 - PRIDE OF JO-N-JACK | JERE HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 70 |
DNF | Y-28 - PERKINS GLASS | PERKINS GLASS RACING | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNS | Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 0 |
DNS | Y-5 - PACIFIC NAUTIQUES | ROBBY DAHLQUIST | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-11 - POLECAT | RUSSELL K DODGE | SEATTLE, WA | 100 |
1 | Y-28 - PERKINS GLASS | PERKINS GLASS RACING | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 100 |
2 | Y-6 - PILE CONTRACTORS | BIANCA SHANE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 95 |
2 | Y-82 - LAKERIDGE PAVING | PERKINS GLASS RACING | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
3 | | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
3 | Y-33 - FUGITIVE | JIM LABRIE | BREWSTER, WA | 90 |
4 | Y-3 - RC PAINTING RACING | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 85 |
0 | Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 0 |
0 | Y-5 - PACIFIC NAUTIQUES | ROBBY DAHLQUIST | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 0 |
0 | Y-27 - PRIDE OF JO-N-JACK | JERE HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - PRO STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | PS-96 - SIMPLE TOO | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 100 |
DNF | PS-440 - GD MARINE SPECIAL | GLEN DAVIS | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | PS-44 - SCOOTY PUFF SR | RYAN BUTLER | BUCKLEY, WA | 0 |
DNS | PS-400 - SUNSET CHEV SPEICAL | DAVE VILLWOCK | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - PRO STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | PS-400 - SUNSET CHEV SPEICAL | DAVE VILLWOCK | MONROE, WA | 100 |
2 | PS-96 - SIMPLE TOO | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 95 |
3 | PS-440 - GD MARINE SPECIAL | GLEN DAVIS | SEATTLE, WA | 90 |
DNF | PS-44 - SCOOTY PUFF SR | RYAN BUTLER | BUCKLEY, WA | 40 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 169 |
5 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
6 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
3 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 127 |
6 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 95 |
7 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 71 |
8 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 53 |
9 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 40 |
10 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 30 |
DNF | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 71 |
DNF | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
DNF | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
Saturday - OPC - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 169 |
5 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Sunday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | NM-33 - MACKS OUT | MACK ELLIOTT | SHELTON, WA | 100 |
2 | NM-138 - JOYA MIA | ARMAND YAPACHINO | FIRCREST, WA | 95 |
3 | NM-52 - FAT CHANCE TOO | R ROYCE RICHARDS | TROY, MI | 90 |
DNF | NM-133 - HEY JUDE | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | NM-5 - MISS ABERDEEN | ROD BOURKE | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | NM-33 - MACKS OUT | MACK ELLIOTT | SHELTON, WA | 100 |
2 | NM-133 - HEY JUDE | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 95 |
3 | NM-138 - JOYA MIA | ARMAND YAPACHINO | FIRCREST, WA | 90 |
DNF | NM-52 - FAT CHANCE TOO | R ROYCE RICHARDS | TROY, MI | 0 |
DNS | NM-5 - MISS ABERDEEN | ROD BOURKE | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | A-52 - FAT CHANCE TOO | R ROYCE RICHARDS | TROY, MI | 100 |
2 | A-9 - THE CHEETAH | JARED KNELLEKEN | MCKENNA, WA | 95 |
3 | A-90 - SIDEWINDER | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 90 |
4 | | SHAWN WARREN | TACOMA, WA | 85 |
DNS | A-138 - MY JOY II | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | A-52 - FAT CHANCE TOO | R ROYCE RICHARDS | TROY, MI | 100 |
2 | | SHAWN WARREN | TACOMA, WA | 95 |
3 | A-90 - SIDEWINDER | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 90 |
DNF | A-9 - THE CHEETAH | JARED KNELLEKEN | MCKENNA, WA | 0 |
DNS | A-138 - MY JOY II | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 0 |
Sunday - 5 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | E-72 - CHOP CHOP | JON ZIMMERMAN | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 100 |
2 | | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 95 |
3 | | BARRY EACRET | EATONVILLE, WA | 90 |
DNF | | MIKE JONES | KENT, WA | 40 |
DNS | | JEFF BERNARD | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 5 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | E-72 - CHOP CHOP | JON ZIMMERMAN | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 100 |
2 | | JEFF BERNARD | KENT, WA | 95 |
3 | | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 90 |
4 | | BARRY EACRET | EATONVILLE, WA | 85 |
DNS | | MIKE JONES | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-83 - MEGA BUCKS | DUTCH SQUIRES | LAKEWOOD, CO | 100 |
2 | S-12 - LIQUID LIZARD | MIKE HOFHINE | DICKINSON, ND | 95 |
3 | S-137 - WA'ATCH ME GO | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 90 |
4 | S-138 - MY JOY II | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 85 |
DNS | S-81 - MEYERS AUTO TECH | SCOTT W MEYERS | WEST RICHLAND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-12 - LIQUID LIZARD | MIKE HOFHINE | DICKINSON, ND | 100 |
2 | S-137 - WA'ATCH ME GO | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 95 |
3 | S-83 - MEGA BUCKS | DUTCH SQUIRES | LAKEWOOD, CO | 90 |
4 | S-138 - MY JOY II | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 85 |
0 | S-81 - MEYERS AUTO TECH | SCOTT W MEYERS | WEST RICHLAND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 100 |
2 | Y-5 - PACIFIC NAUTIQUES | ROBBY DAHLQUIST | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 95 |
3 | Y-28 - PERKINS GLASS | PERKINS GLASS RACING | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 90 |
4 | Y-11 - POLECAT | RUSSELL K DODGE | SEATTLE, WA | 85 |
5 | Y-6 - PILE CONTRACTORS | BIANCA SHANE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 80 |
6 | Y-82 - LAKERIDGE PAVING | PERKINS GLASS RACING | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 75 |
7 | Y-33 - FUGITIVE | JIM LABRIE | BREWSTER, WA | 70 |
8 | Y-27 - PRIDE OF JO-N-JACK | JERE HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 65 |
DNS | | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
DNS | Y-3 - RC PAINTING RACING | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-5 - PACIFIC NAUTIQUES | ROBBY DAHLQUIST | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 100 |
1 | Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 100 |
2 | Y-28 - PERKINS GLASS | PERKINS GLASS RACING | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
2 | Y-6 - PILE CONTRACTORS | BIANCA SHANE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 95 |
3 | | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
3 | Y-33 - FUGITIVE | JIM LABRIE | BREWSTER, WA | 90 |
4 | Y-27 - PRIDE OF JO-N-JACK | JERE HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 85 |
4 | Y-11 - POLECAT | RUSSELL K DODGE | SEATTLE, WA | 85 |
5 | Y-82 - LAKERIDGE PAVING | PERKINS GLASS RACING | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 80 |
5 | Y-3 - RC PAINTING RACING | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 80 |
Sunday - PRO STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | PS-96 - SIMPLE TOO | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 100 |
DNS | PS-440 - GD MARINE SPECIAL | GLEN DAVIS | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | PS-400 - SUNSET CHEV SPEICAL | DAVE VILLWOCK | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNS | PS-44 - SCOOTY PUFF SR | RYAN BUTLER | BUCKLEY, WA | 0 |
Sunday - PRO STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | PS-400 - SUNSET CHEV SPEICAL | DAVE VILLWOCK | MONROE, WA | 100 |
2 | PS-96 - SIMPLE TOO | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 95 |
3 | PS-440 - GD MARINE SPECIAL | GLEN DAVIS | SEATTLE, WA | 90 |
DNF | PS-44 - SCOOTY PUFF SR | RYAN BUTLER | BUCKLEY, WA | 40 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 225 |
4 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 169 |
5 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 71 |
8 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
DNS | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 169 |
5 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 127 |
6 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 71 |
DNF | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
DNS | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
DNS | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 169 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 169 |
5 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 127 |
6 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 71 |
DNF | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 300 |
3 | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 225 |
4 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
DNS | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | MAKENNA OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |