Nov 1-2, 2020 - Jesup, GA - Lake Lindsay Grace
Results
Monday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 400 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 225 |
4 | | CHRIS WILLIAMS | EDINBORO, PA | 169 |
Monday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 225 |
4 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 169 |
DNS | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
DNS | | CHRIS WILLIAMS | EDINBORO, PA | 0 |
Monday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNF | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 0 |
DNS | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
Monday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
3 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 169 |
DSQ | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Monday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 300 |
3 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 225 |
Monday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 300 |
DNF | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
DNF | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 0 |
DNS | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Monday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 169 |
5 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 127 |
DNS | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 0 |
DNS | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 0 |
DNS | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 0 |
Monday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 300 |
3 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
DNS | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 0 |
Monday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 400 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 225 |
4 | | GEORGE FORD | ROSEVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
DNS | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 0 |
Monday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 300 |
3 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
4 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
DNS | | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | BRUTUS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Monday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 300 |
3 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 225 |
DNF | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
DNS | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Monday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | TIM MATTE | CANADA, | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS LOOMIS | BRUTUS, MI | 225 |
4 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 169 |
5 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 127 |
Monday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 400 |
2 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 225 |
4 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
DNF | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
DNS | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
Monday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
2 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 300 |
3 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 225 |
4 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 169 |
Monday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
2 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 300 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 169 |
5 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 127 |
6 | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 95 |
8 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 53 |
9 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 40 |
10 | | Single Event Member | | 30 |
12 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 17 |
Monday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
| | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
| | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
| | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Monday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNF | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
DNS | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
Monday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 127 |
6 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 95 |
DNS | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 0 |
DNS | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
DNS | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 400 |
2 | | PRICE IVIE | LIBERTY, NC | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Monday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 400 |
2 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | CAMERON LUPTON | NEW BERN, NC | 225 |
4 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 169 |
Sunday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | CHRIS WILLIAMS | EDINBORO, PA | 300 |
3 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 225 |
DNF | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 225 |
4 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 169 |
5 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 127 |
6 | | CHRIS WILLIAMS | EDINBORO, PA | 95 |
7 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 71 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 300 |
3 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 300 |
DSQ | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DSQ | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
DSQ | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 225 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 225 |
4 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 169 |
5 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 127 |
6 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 95 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 400 |
2 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 300 |
3 | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 225 |
4 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 169 |
5 | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 127 |
6 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 95 |
DNF | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 300 |
3 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 225 |
4 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 400 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE FORD | ROSEVILLE, MI | 225 |
DNF | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 0 |
DNS | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 225 |
4 | | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | BRUTUS, MI | 169 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 169 |
5 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 127 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 300 |
3 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 225 |
4 | | TIM MATTE | CANADA, | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS LOOMIS | BRUTUS, MI | 127 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 225 |
4 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
5 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 127 |
DSQ | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
2 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 225 |
4 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
1 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 225 |
3 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 225 |
4 | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 169 |
4 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 169 |
5 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 225 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
2 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 169 |
DNF | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
2 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 225 |
4 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 169 |
5 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 127 |
6 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 95 |
7 | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 71 |
8 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
9 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 40 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | PRICE IVIE | LIBERTY, NC | 225 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 400 |
2 | | CAMERON LUPTON | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 169 |