Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Apr 9-11, 2021 - Jesup, GA - Lake Lindsay Grace

Results

Friday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ400
1CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI300
2SPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN300
3BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
3TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI225
4KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL169
4JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ169
5PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH127
5T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL127
6EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL95
6JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI95
7BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA71
DNSKELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD0

Friday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL400
1TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
2MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD300
2DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225
3SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY225
4D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY169
4MATT ALLENHURST, TX169
5JOHNNY BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC127
5KEN KNUDSONAZLE, TX127
6COREY MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY95
6LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH95
7BRIAN PAYNEMARTINSVILLE, IN71
DNSJASON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC0

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN400
2JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL300
3ERIN PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN225
4TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA169

Saturday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA400
2JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN300
3JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL225
4ERIN PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN169

Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL400
2Single Event Member300
3RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI225

Saturday - C RACE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL400
2Single Event Member300
DNFDAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH0

Saturday - 350CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ800
2MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY600
3BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK450

Saturday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK800
2LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH600
3AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY450
4JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN338
5MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL253
6CHRIS WILLIAMSEDINBORO, PA190
DNQTIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
DNFMAC MILLERPOLK, PA0
DNSCARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Saturday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GEORGE JAMES LUCEQUOGUE, NY800
2GEORGE LUCERIVERHEAD, NY600
3RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI450
4MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY338
5MICHAEL YOUNGWATERFORD, CT253

Saturday - 850CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GEORGE LUCERIVERHEAD, NY800
2JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA600
3KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL450
4MICHAEL YOUNGWATERFORD, CT338
5GEORGE JAMES LUCEQUOGUE, NY253
DNFJEFF RUTHSPRINGDALE, AR0

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN800
2JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSONRIDGE, MD600
3KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL450
4AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH338
5JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN253
6WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC190
7SUMMER DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN142
DNQTREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI0
DNQWILLIAM MARTINBOONVILLE, IN0

Saturday - 250CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN800
2JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY600
3RHETT HEBERTBROUSSARD, LA450
DNFRICK MILLERGROVE, OK0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH800
2ROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI600
3WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC450
4ERIN PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN338
5RICK MILLERGROVE, OK253
6BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK190
7TYLANE HEBERTGONZALES, LA142
8RHETT HEBERTBROUSSARD, LA107
DNFTHOMAS SCHLARB YOUNGSTOWN, OH0

Saturday - 400CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICK MILLERGROVE, OK800
2RHETT HEBERTBROUSSARD, LA600
3BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK450
DNQTYLANE HEBERTGONZALES, LA0
DNFJUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY800
2SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY600
3BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK450
4WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC338
5WESLEY ROGERSMULLINS, SC253
6JUSTIN IVIELIBERTY , NC190
7MATT ALLENHURST, TX142
8SCOTT MILLERPOLK, PA107
9PETER COKINOSBUIES CREEK, NC80

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN800
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY600
3WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC450
4JUSTIN IVIELIBERTY , NC338
5RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI253
6MARK MINERWINONA, MN190

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC800
2JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN600
3AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY450
4MARK MINERWINONA, MN338
5GEORGE FORDROSEVILLE, MI253
6WESLEY ROGERSMULLINS, SC190
7RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI142
DNFMATT ALLENHURST, TX0
DNSJEFF RUTHSPRINGDALE, AR0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI800
2JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ600
3SPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN450
4BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL338
5KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL253
6PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH190
7T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL142
8EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL107
9CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL80
10TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI60
11BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA45
DNQDYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ0
DNSJASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI0
DNSKELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI800
2HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL600
3ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD450
4SHAWN BREISACHERHAMPSTEAD, NC338
5LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH253
6R C HAWIEWINTER HAVEN, FL190
7TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA142
DNQMAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
DNFCARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI400
2PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI300
3DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ225
4CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL169
5MICHAEL YOUNGWATERFORD, CT127
6TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI95

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN800
2ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA600
3SPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN450
4KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL338
5JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ253
6CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ190
7KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD142
8ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI107
9T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL80
10JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSONRIDGE, MD60
DNQTREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI0
DNSEUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICK MILLERGROVE, OK800
2JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY600
3MICHAEL SHARPHOUSEWAYNE, NJ450
4MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL338
5ALBERT SHARPHOUSEKINNELON, NJ253
DNQKEN KNUDSONAZLE, TX0
DNQFRANK VANDALLDECATUR, GA0
DNFALLEN MICHEAL WARDMULLINS, SC0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL800
2D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY600
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA450
4MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD338
5MATT ALLENHURST, TX253
6LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH190
7DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH142
8TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI107
9KEN KNUDSONAZLE, TX80
10COREY MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY60
11JOHNNY BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC45
DNQSCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
DNSBRIAN PAYNEMARTINSVILLE, IN0
DNSJASON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC0

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY400
2ROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI300
3MICHAEL SHARPHOUSEWAYNE, NJ225
4HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA169
5RICK STEVENSBLOOMINGTON , IL127
6ROBERT WHITEHUDSON, NH95
DNQJOSEPH J.T. THOMPSONRIDGE, MD0

Saturday - 15SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI400
2CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC300
3JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY225
4ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA169
DNFERIN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN0
DNSADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH800
2MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL600
3COREY MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY450
4KEN KNUDSONAZLE, TX338
5DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA253
6MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD190
7CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC142
8BILL PARKERSYRACUSE, NY107
9JOHNNY BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC80
DNSALLEN MICHEAL WARDMULLINS, SC0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2PRICE IVIELIBERTY, NC300
3ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225
4DAWSON SMITHMEXICO, NY169
DNQAVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2KOLBY CROOKDAWSON SPRINGS, KY300
3ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225
4JACKSON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC169
5PRICE IVIELIBERTY, NC127

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI400
2KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN300
3KOLBY CROOKDAWSON SPRINGS, KY225
4JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ169
5CAMERON LUPTONNEW BERN, NC127
6JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN95
7GEORGE SMITHMEXICO, NY71
8JACKSON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC53
9WILLIAM MARTINBOONVILLE, IN40
10ALYSSA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI30

Sunday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN400
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY300
3TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA225
4CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL169
5LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH127
6BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK95
7CHRIS WILLIAMSEDINBORO, PA71
8MAC MILLERPOLK, PA53
DNFMAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0

Sunday - 850CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GEORGE JAMES LUCEQUOGUE, NY400
2MICHAEL YOUNGWATERFORD, CT300
3KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL225
4JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA169
5GEORGE LUCERIVERHEAD, NY127
DNSJEFF RUTHSPRINGDALE, AR0

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SUMMER DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN400
2JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN300
3ERIN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN225
4WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC169
5TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI127
6WILLIAM MARTINBOONVILLE, IN95
DNSAMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
DNSKELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
DNSJOSEPH J.T. THOMPSONRIDGE, MD0

Sunday - 250CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RHETT HEBERTBROUSSARD, LA0
DNFRICK MILLERGROVE, OK0
DNSSPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN0
DNSJOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY0

Sunday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICK MILLERGROVE, OK400
2JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH300
3BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK225
4ERIN PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN169
5THOMAS SCHLARB YOUNGSTOWN, OH127
6ROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI95
7RHETT HEBERTBROUSSARD, LA71
8WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC53
DNSTYLANE HEBERTGONZALES, LA0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WESLEY ROGERSMULLINS, SC400
2BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK300
3WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC225
4AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY169
5SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY127
6MATT ALLENHURST, TX95
7JUSTIN IVIELIBERTY , NC71
8SCOTT MILLERPOLK, PA53
DNSPETER COKINOSBUIES CREEK, NC0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC400
2JUSTIN IVIELIBERTY , NC300
3MARK MINERWINONA, MN225
4JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN169
5RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI127
DNSAUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MARK MINERWINONA, MN400
2WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC300
3GEORGE FORDROSEVILLE, MI225
4MATT ALLENHURST, TX169
DNQRALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
DNFJASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN0
DNFJEFF RUTHSPRINGDALE, AR0
DNSWESLEY ROGERSMULLINS, SC0
DNSAUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN400
2DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ300
3PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH225
4TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI169
5JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ127
6CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL95
7BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA71
8BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL53
9KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD40
10JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI30
11KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL23
DNSEUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0
DNST J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL0
DNSPETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI400
2ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD300
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL169
5MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL127
6R C HAWIEWINTER HAVEN, FL95
DNFLOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
DNFSHAWN BREISACHERHAMPSTEAD, NC0
DNSTIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ400
2PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225
4CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL169
5MICHAEL YOUNGWATERFORD, CT127
DNSJOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN400
2SPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN300
3ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA225
4TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI169
5EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL127
6KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL95
7JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ71
8CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ53
9JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSONRIDGE, MD40
10ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI30
11KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD23
DNST J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY400
2RICK MILLERGROVE, OK300
3ALLEN MICHEAL WARDMULLINS, SC225
4KEN KNUDSONAZLE, TX169
5MICHAEL SHARPHOUSEWAYNE, NJ127
6FRANK VANDALLDECATUR, GA95
DNSMIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL0
DNSALBERT SHARPHOUSEKINNELON, NJ0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2MATT ALLENHURST, TX300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225
4KEN KNUDSONAZLE, TX169
5BRIAN PAYNEMARTINSVILLE, IN127
6COREY MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY95
7JASON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC71
8JOHNNY BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC53
DNSLOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
DNSTIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
DNSDANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0
DNSD SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY0
DNSMIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL0
DNSSCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2RICK STEVENSBLOOMINGTON , IL300
3JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY225
4ROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI169
5JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSONRIDGE, MD127
DNSROBERT WHITEHUDSON, NH0
DNSMICHAEL SHARPHOUSEWAYNE, NJ0

Sunday - 15SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY400
2CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC300
3ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI225
4ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA169
DNSPETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSERIN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC300
3DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH225
4KEN KNUDSONAZLE, TX169
5COREY MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY127
6ALLEN MICHEAL WARDMULLINS, SC95
7DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA71
8JOHNNY BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC53
DNQBILL PARKERSYRACUSE, NY0
DNSMIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225
4DAWSON SMITHMEXICO, NY169
5PRICE IVIELIBERTY, NC127

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3KOLBY CROOKDAWSON SPRINGS, KY225
4PRICE IVIELIBERTY, NC169
DNQJACKSON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI400
2KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN300
3KOLBY CROOKDAWSON SPRINGS, KY225
4JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN169
5GEORGE SMITHMEXICO, NY127
6ALYSSA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI95
7JACKSON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC71
DNQWILLIAM MARTINBOONVILLE, IN0
DNSCAMERON LUPTONNEW BERN, NC0
DNSJACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ0