Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

May 22-23, 2021 - Cocoa Beach, FL - Atlantic Ocean

Results

Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CODY MCDOWELLPRAIRIE CITY, IA108
2DAREN KITTREDGEHUDSON, MA97
3MYRICK COILOSAGE BEACH, MO87
4JAMES TANNER LEWISNORTHPORT, FL78
5REESE LANGHEIMPAWNEE, IL70
6ROB UNNERSTALLWENTZVILLE, MO62
7Single Event Member55
8NICK SCAFIDIJUPITER, FL49
9ERIC BELISLEFT MYERS, FL43
DNSTOM KENNEDYDURANGO , IA0

Sunday - ClassONE USA - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TRAVIS PASTRANASTUART, FL102
2JAY JOHNSONFOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ91
3GARY SWANSON IIIOMRO, WI81

Sunday - SUPER CAT - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LORNE LEIBEL102
2MYRICK COILOSAGE BEACH, MO91
3Single Event Member81

Sunday - SUPER VEE XTREME - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1STEPHEN FOSTER KILDAHL FORT MYERS, FL105
2BRIT LILLYMILLERSVILLE, MD94
3SCOTT BROWNCHARLESTON, SC84
4STEVEN FEHRMANNNEW PORT RICHEY, FL75
5Single Event Member67
6CHARLIE MCCARTHYHAMPSTEAD, NC59

Sunday - V EXTREME - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EDWARD SMITHST CLAIR, MI100

Sunday - PRO STOCK V - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRIT LILLYMILLERSVILLE, MD104
2KIRK HANNAMYRTLE BEACH , SC93
3KEN BOLINGERETTERS, PA83
4HOWARD RICHARDSONFRANKLINVILLE, NJ74
5TRAVIS PETTKOPORT REPUBLIC, MD66

Sunday - CLASS 200 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SHIPLEYWEATHERFORD, TX101
2HEATH KIRKWOODNORTH RICHLAND, TX90

Sunday - CLASS 300 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFF MUEHLHAUSENEUFUALA, OK101
2DAMON MAROTTA SR.LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL90

Sunday - CLASS 400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEAN STAHLMANNAPLES, FL103
2MATT SOPERWILLIAMSBURG, MI92
3MARK ROBBINSPORT CHARLOTTE, FL82
4GRANT GREYTOKLEAGUE CITY, TX73
DNSKYLE DIETZENSYRACUSE, IN0

Sunday - CLASS 500 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Single Event Member106
2MARK HENDERSONTOMS RIVER, NJ95
3DANIEL RACZRUSKIN, FL85
4GEORGE IVEYJACKSONVILLE, FL76
5MARK DIDARIOLIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL68
6JOHN TURKCOCOA BEACH , FL60
7BRUCE WALTERMELBOURNE , FL53
DNSPEDRO RIVEIROKEY LARGO, FL0

Sunday - CLASS 600 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL MCCOLGANPASADENA , MD103
2JESSE SCHMIGAFTON, MN92
3MARK CONROD SATELLITE BEACH, FL82
4CHRIS HAYDENSPARTA, NJ73
DNQDAMON MAROTTA JRLIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL0
DNSSingle Event Member0
DNSDENNIS OAKLEYMELBOURNE, FL0
DNSCHRIS REINDLLAS VEGAS, NV0

Sunday - CLASS 700 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAX MULLERLAKE HOPATCONG, NJ102
2JOE LAUERBARNEGAT, NJ91
3REYNALDO MALDONADOWESLEY CHAPEL, FL81