May 1-2, 2021 - Castle Rock, WA - Silver Lake
Results
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 800 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 600 |
3 | | BRYCE PETERSON | PASCO, WA | 450 |
4 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 338 |
5 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 253 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 225 |
4 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
DNF | | CRAIG SELVIDGE | LINCOLN CITY, OR | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 600 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 450 |
4 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 338 |
5 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 253 |
6 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 190 |
7 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 142 |
8 | | RANDY RUSSELL | FIRCREST, WA | 107 |
9 | | JUSTIN MENARD | GRAHAM, WA | 80 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 400 |
2 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | KANNON CUSHING | PASCO , WA | 225 |
DNF | | WYATT DINGMAN | SAINT HELENS, OR | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KANNON CUSHING | PASCO , WA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 169 |
5 | | MORGAN MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 127 |
6 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
8 | | ALEX ALEJO | YAKIMA, WA | 53 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 225 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 800 |
2 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 600 |
3 | | WYATT DINGMAN | SAINT HELENS, OR | 450 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 800 |
2 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 600 |
3 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 450 |
4 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 338 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
2 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID GERMAN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 600 |
3 | | JUSTIN MENARD | GRAHAM, WA | 450 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 800 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 600 |
3 | | BRYCE PETERSON | PASCO, WA | 450 |
DSQ | | ROY BRADFIELD | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | CRAIG SELVIDGE | LINCOLN CITY, OR | 300 |
3 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 225 |
4 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 169 |
5 | | LARISSA MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 127 |
6 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 95 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM KNANNLEIN | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 169 |
5 | | CARLTON JONES | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 127 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 300 |
3 | | MITCHELL SAMPSON | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 169 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 800 |
2 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 600 |
3 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 450 |
4 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 338 |
5 | | PETER OLESEN | GOODYEAR, AZ | 253 |
6 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 190 |
7 | | RANDY RUSSELL | FIRCREST, WA | 142 |
8 | | NEIL MARVIN | BLAINE, WA | 107 |
9 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 80 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 800 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 600 |
3 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 450 |
4 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 338 |
5 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 253 |
6 | | WILLIAM KNANNLEIN | PUYALLUP, WA | 190 |
7 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 142 |
8 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 107 |
9 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 80 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | MORGAN MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 300 |
3 | | KANNON CUSHING | PASCO , WA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
6 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
7 | | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 71 |
8 | | ALEX ALEJO | YAKIMA, WA | 53 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | ESMEE BROWN | PORTLAND, OR | 225 |
4 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
6 | | WYATT DINGMAN | SAINT HELENS, OR | 95 |
7 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 71 |