May 29-30, 2021 - Franklin, PA - Justus Lake
Points
Saturday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 800 |
2 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 600 |
3 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
Saturday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
4 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID CANO | | MONROEVILLE, PA | 676 |
2 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 400 |
3 | JUSTIN FARRELL | | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 300 |
4 | JOHN W MAUCK | | CHURCHTON, MD | 225 |
5 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
7 | RON HARKLESS II | | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 600 |
2 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 450 |
3 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 400 |
4 | RON HARKLESS II | | FRANKLIN, PA | 254 |
5 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 169 |
6 | TRAVIS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY SIMMONS | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 225 |
4 | PETE NICHOLS | | NEWPORT , NH | 169 |
5 | BECKY NICHOLS | | AUBURNDALE, FL | 127 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 300 |
3 | HOWIE NICHOLS | | COCOA, FL | 225 |
4 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
5 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 169 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | DAVID CANO | | MONROEVILLE, PA | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | | WAYNE, NJ | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | JOSEPH SEES III | | DANVILLE, PA | 127 |
6 | ALBERT SHARPHOUSE | | KINNELON, NJ | 95 |
7 | SHAUN KLINE | | OIL CITY, PA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 300 |
3 | BRENAN HAINES | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 225 |
4 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 169 |
5 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | SHAUN KLINE | | OIL CITY, PA | 95 |
7 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
8 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
9 | BOB WAHLERS | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 0 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | | WAYNE, NJ | 300 |
3 | CHLOE WHITMOYER | | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | JOSEPH SEES III | | DANVILLE, PA | 169 |
5 | SEAN HAINES | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 127 |
6 | BOB MILNE | | PERRYSBURG, OH | 95 |
7 | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | | RIDGE, MD | 71 |
8 | TRAVIS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 53 |
9 | ROBERT HELMACY | | HOP BOTTOM, PA | 0 |
10 | BRENAN HAINES | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILL PARKER | | SYRACUSE, NY | 400 |
2 | SEAN HAINES | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 300 |
3 | DAVID CANO | | MONROEVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | BRENAN HAINES | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 169 |
5 | CHLOE WHITMOYER | | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 127 |
6 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 95 |
7 | BOB WAHLERS | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 450 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
3 | JACKSON MORTON | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 300 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 450 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
3 | JACKSON MORTON | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 300 |
4 | GIANNA MISERO | | CHURCHTON , MD | 169 |
Sunday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 400 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 225 |
4 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 400 |
2 | JUSTIN FARRELL | | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 300 |
3 | JOHN W MAUCK | | CHURCHTON, MD | 225 |
4 | DAVID CANO | | MONROEVILLE, PA | 169 |
5 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 95 |
7 | RON HARKLESS II | | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 400 |
2 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 169 |
5 | TRAVIS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 127 |
6 | RON HARKLESS II | | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY SIMMONS | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | PETE NICHOLS | | NEWPORT , NH | 169 |
5 | BECKY NICHOLS | | AUBURNDALE, FL | 127 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 225 |
4 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 169 |
5 | HOWIE NICHOLS | | COCOA, FL | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | | WAYNE, NJ | 300 |
3 | JOSEPH SEES III | | DANVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | DAVID CANO | | MONROEVILLE, PA | 169 |
5 | ALBERT SHARPHOUSE | | KINNELON, NJ | 127 |
6 | SHAUN KLINE | | OIL CITY, PA | 0 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 300 |
3 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
5 | SHAUN KLINE | | OIL CITY, PA | 127 |
6 | BOB WAHLERS | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 95 |
7 | BRENAN HAINES | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 95 |
8 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 0 |
9 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 400 |
2 | BRENAN HAINES | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 300 |
3 | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | | RIDGE, MD | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | | WAYNE, NJ | 169 |
5 | CHLOE WHITMOYER | | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 127 |
6 | TRAVIS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 95 |
7 | ROBERT HELMACY | | HOP BOTTOM, PA | 71 |
8 | BOB MILNE | | PERRYSBURG, OH | 53 |
9 | JOSEPH SEES III | | DANVILLE, PA | 40 |
10 | SEAN HAINES | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILL PARKER | | SYRACUSE, NY | 400 |
2 | CHLOE WHITMOYER | | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 300 |
3 | DAVID CANO | | MONROEVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | BOB WAHLERS | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 169 |
5 | BRENAN HAINES | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 127 |
6 | SEAN HAINES | | LOCK HAVEN, PA | 95 |
7 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 400 |
2 | JACKSON MORTON | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 300 |
3 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | GIANNA MISERO | | CHURCHTON , MD | 300 |
3 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 225 |
4 | JACKSON MORTON | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 169 |