Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

May 29-30, 2021 - Franklin, PA - Justus Lake

Results

Saturday - 350CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY800
2LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY600
3NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH225

Saturday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH400
2NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH300
DNFDUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI0
DNSMICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL KORPEVIRGINIA BEACH, VA400
2JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH300
3JOHN W MAUCKCHURCHTON, MD225
4DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA676
5FRANK NOVOTNYWESTMINSTER, MD127
DNFMICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA0
DNSRON HARKLESS IIFRANKLIN, PA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FRANK NOVOTNYWESTMINSTER, MD400
2ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA600
3SCOTT MILLERPOLK, PA450
4BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH169
5RON HARKLESS IIFRANKLIN, PA254
DNSTRAVIS RICEFRANKLIN, PA0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH300
3JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ225
4PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH169
5BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL127

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI400
2DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI300
3HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
4LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH169
4JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ169

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ400
2DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA300
3MICHAEL SHARPHOUSEWAYNE, NJ225
4Single Event Member169
5JOSEPH SEES IIIDANVILLE, PA127
6ALBERT SHARPHOUSEKINNELON, NJ95
DNSSHAUN KLINEOIL CITY, PA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI400
2MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA300
3BRENAN HAINESLOCK HAVEN, PA225
4CHRIS DYERNORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH169
5LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH127
6SHAUN KLINEOIL CITY, PA95
DNQDANIEL KORPEVIRGINIA BEACH, VA0
DNQNATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH0
DNSSingle Event Member0
DNSBOB WAHLERSLOCK HAVEN, PA0

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA400
2MICHAEL SHARPHOUSEWAYNE, NJ300
3CHLOE SEESTURBOTVILLE, PA225
4JOSEPH SEES IIIDANVILLE, PA169
5SEAN HAINESLOCK HAVEN, PA127
6BOB MILNEPERRYSBURG, OH95
7JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSONRIDGE, MD71
8TRAVIS RICEFRANKLIN, PA53
DNSROBERT HELMACYHOP BOTTOM, PA0
DNSBRENAN HAINESLOCK HAVEN, PA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILL PARKERSYRACUSE, NY400
2SEAN HAINESLOCK HAVEN, PA300
3DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA225
4BRENAN HAINESLOCK HAVEN, PA169
5CHLOE SEESTURBOTVILLE, PA127
6CHRIS DYERNORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH95
DNSBOB WAHLERSLOCK HAVEN, PA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH400
2JACKSON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC300
3MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY450

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH400
2JACKSON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC300
3GEORGE SMITHMEXICO, NY450
4GIANNA MISERO CHURCHTON , MD169

Sunday - 350CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY400
2NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH300
3LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY225

Sunday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH400
2LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH300
3MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY225
DNQDUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI0

Sunday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL KORPEVIRGINIA BEACH, VA400
2JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH300
3JOHN W MAUCKCHURCHTON, MD225
4DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA169
5FRANK NOVOTNYWESTMINSTER, MD127
6MICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA95
DNSRON HARKLESS IIFRANKLIN, PA0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FRANK NOVOTNYWESTMINSTER, MD400
2SCOTT MILLERPOLK, PA300
3ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA225
4BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH169
5TRAVIS RICEFRANKLIN, PA127
DNSRON HARKLESS IIFRANKLIN, PA0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ300
3NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH225
4PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH169
5BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL127

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI400
2LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH300
3DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI225
4JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ169
DNSHOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ400
2MICHAEL SHARPHOUSEWAYNE, NJ300
3JOSEPH SEES IIIDANVILLE, PA225
4DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA169
5ALBERT SHARPHOUSEKINNELON, NJ127
DNSSingle Event Member0
DNSSHAUN KLINEOIL CITY, PA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI400
2MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA300
3LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225
4NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH169
5SHAUN KLINEOIL CITY, PA127
6BOB WAHLERSLOCK HAVEN, PA95
DNQBRENAN HAINESLOCK HAVEN, PA95
DNSCHRIS DYERNORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH0
DNSDANIEL KORPEVIRGINIA BEACH, VA0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA400
2BRENAN HAINESLOCK HAVEN, PA300
3JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSONRIDGE, MD225
4MICHAEL SHARPHOUSEWAYNE, NJ169
5CHLOE SEESTURBOTVILLE, PA127
6TRAVIS RICEFRANKLIN, PA95
7ROBERT HELMACYHOP BOTTOM, PA71
8BOB MILNEPERRYSBURG, OH53
9JOSEPH SEES IIIDANVILLE, PA40
DNSSEAN HAINESLOCK HAVEN, PA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILL PARKERSYRACUSE, NY400
2CHLOE SEESTURBOTVILLE, PA300
3DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA225
4BOB WAHLERSLOCK HAVEN, PA169
5BRENAN HAINESLOCK HAVEN, PA127
6SEAN HAINESLOCK HAVEN, PA95
DNSCHRIS DYERNORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY400
2JACKSON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC300
DNQKARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH400
2GIANNA MISERO CHURCHTON , MD300
3GEORGE SMITHMEXICO, NY225
4JACKSON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC169