Jun 5-6, 2021 - Huntington, IN - Lake Clare
Results
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 300 |
3 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
4 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 169 |
Saturday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | | KYLE DEPTULA | GRANVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 0 |
DNS | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 0 |
DNS | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 0 |
DNS | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 300 |
3 | | KYLE DEPTULA | GRANVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 169 |
DNS | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
DNF | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | MOORESVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 225 |
DNF | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
DNF | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
DNS | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | | FRANK DODGE | ROYAL OAK, MI | 225 |
DNS | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 300 |
3 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 169 |
5 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 127 |
6 | | BRITNI GIBSON | WASHINGTON, IL | 95 |
7 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 71 |
8 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 53 |
9 | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 40 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 225 |
4 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 169 |
5 | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 127 |
6 | | MIKE BROWN | FAIRBORN, OH | 95 |
7 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 71 |
DNS | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 127 |
6 | | BLAKE EVERHART | BROWNSTOWN, IN | 95 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 225 |
4 | | KRIS WIRTH | EASTPOINTE, MI | 169 |
5 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 127 |
6 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 95 |
DNF | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
DNF | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
DNF | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE FORD | ROSEVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | | KRIS WIRTH | EASTPOINTE, MI | 169 |
5 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 127 |
6 | | CHRISTY DODGE | ROYAL OAK , MI | 95 |
DSQ | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 400 |
2 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
DSQ | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | COREY MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | GABRIELLA GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 300 |
DSQ | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 300 |
DNF | | GABRIELLA GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRAYDEN BLOCK | EVANSVILLE, IN | 0 |
DNS | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 0 |
DNS | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAYDEN BLOCK | EVANSVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 225 |
4 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 169 |
5 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 95 |
7 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 71 |
DSQ | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 0 |
DNS | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
DNS | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 0 |
Sunday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 300 |
3 | | KYLE DEPTULA | GRANVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 169 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 300 |
3 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
4 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 169 |
DNF | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
Sunday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 0 |
DNS | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
DNS | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE DEPTULA | GRANVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
DNF | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | MOORESVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 169 |
5 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 127 |
DNF | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 400 |
2 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | | FRANK DODGE | ROYAL OAK, MI | 225 |
DNS | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 300 |
3 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
4 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
5 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 127 |
6 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 95 |
7 | | BRITNI GIBSON | WASHINGTON, IL | 71 |
8 | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 53 |
DSQ | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 300 |
3 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 225 |
4 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 169 |
5 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 127 |
6 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 95 |
DNS | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE BROWN | FAIRBORN, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 225 |
4 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 169 |
5 | | BLAKE EVERHART | BROWNSTOWN, IN | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
DNS | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 300 |
3 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 225 |
4 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 169 |
5 | | KRIS WIRTH | EASTPOINTE, MI | 127 |
DNS | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
DNS | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 225 |
4 | | GEORGE FORD | ROSEVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | | KRIS WIRTH | EASTPOINTE, MI | 127 |
DNF | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CHRISTY DODGE | ROYAL OAK , MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
4 | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 169 |
DNS | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | COREY MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 169 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GABRIELLA GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
DSQ | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 400 |
2 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | GABRIELLA GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 225 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRAYDEN BLOCK | EVANSVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
DNS | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 169 |
5 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 127 |
6 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 95 |
7 | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 71 |
8 | | BRAYDEN BLOCK | EVANSVILLE, IN | 53 |
9 | | Single Event Member | | 40 |