Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Jun 5-6, 2021 - Everett, WA - Silver Lake

Points

Saturday - 700CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3BRIAN NICHOLSONLEWISTON, ID225
4DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
6JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - 1100CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRIAN NICHOLSONLEWISTON, ID0
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
3NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0
4DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
5JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
6JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA400
2CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA225
4FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA169
5JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA127
6BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA95

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - F500

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX300
3Single Event Member0
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169
5DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA400
2MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4Single Event Member0
5SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA127

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA400
2JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA169
5JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
6BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA400
2Single Event Member0
3JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR225
4BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA169
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
6DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
7DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA600
3TANNER COLEKENT, WA450
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA338
5DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA253
6CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR0
7RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
8TRAVIS KAUTHBOTHELL, WA0

Saturday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
2CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA800
2MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA450
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR338
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA253
6KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA190
7DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA0

Saturday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4NEIL MARVINBLAINE, WA169
5KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA127
6MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
7DAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA600
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA450
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA338
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA253
6JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA190
7TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA107
8Single Event Member0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA400
2MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA169
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA0
6Single Event Member0

Saturday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA800
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA600
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA450
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA338
5RANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA253
6JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA190
7NEIL MARVINBLAINE, WA142
8PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA107
9JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA169
5Single Event Member0

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA600
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA450
4KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA338
5BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA600
3JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA450
4SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA338
5KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA253
6BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA190
7CASSANDRA LINKOUSLYNNWOOD, WA142
8ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA0
9Single Event Member0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA800
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA600
3Single Event Member0
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR338
5SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA0
6Single Event Member0

Sunday - 700CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
2JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
3BRIAN NICHOLSONLEWISTON, ID0
4NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
6ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - 1100CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3BRIAN NICHOLSONLEWISTON, ID225
4ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA127
6DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA225
4BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA127
6MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3Single Event Member0
4MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA400
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - F500

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA225
4JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA169
5J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2Single Event Member0
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA169
5MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX0

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX225
4Single Event Member0
5SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA225
4JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR169
5BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0
6FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA0

Sunday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA225
4Single Event Member0
5JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0
6DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
7DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA169
4TANNER COLEKENT, WA127
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
6MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
7CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR0
8TRAVIS KAUTHBOTHELL, WA0

Sunday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
2CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA225
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169
5KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
6DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA0
7ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR0

Sunday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4NEIL MARVINBLAINE, WA169
5KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
6MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
7DAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA127
6TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA95
7Single Event Member0
8RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA169
4TANNER COLEKENT, WA127
5DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA0
6AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5NEIL MARVINBLAINE, WA127
6RANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA0
7PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA0
8JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
9TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA169
5Single Event Member0

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA169
5BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA127

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA225
4CASSANDRA LINKOUSLYNNWOOD, WA169
5SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA95
6ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA53
7Single Event Member0
8KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA0
9CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR300
3Single Event Member0
4JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA169
5SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA127
6Single Event Member0