Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Jun 5-6, 2021 - Everett, WA - Silver Lake

Results

Saturday - 700CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3BRIAN NICHOLSONLEWISTON, ID225
4DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
DNSJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
DNSJERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0

Saturday - 1100CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSDWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
DNSJERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
DNSJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
DNSBRIAN NICHOLSONLEWISTON, ID0
DNSZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
DNSNATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
DNQDREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
DNSTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA400
2CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA225
4FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA169
5JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA127
6BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA95

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA400
DNQSingle Event Member0
DNFZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
DNSKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
DNFRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - F500 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
DNSJEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX300
3Single Event Member225
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169
DNSDREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA400
2MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4Single Event Member169
5SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA127

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA400
2JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA169
DNQJERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
DNFBRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA400
2Single Event Member300
3JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR225
4BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA169
DNSDAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
DNSRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
DNSDAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA600
3TANNER COLEKENT, WA450
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA338
5DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA253
DNQCRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR0
DNQRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
DNFTRAVIS KAUTHBOTHELL, WA0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
2CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA800
2MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA450
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR338
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA253
6KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA190
DNSDEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4NEIL MARVINBLAINE, WA169
5KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA127
DNSMIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
DNSDAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA600
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA450
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA338
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA253
6JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA190
8TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA107
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA400
2MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA169
DNSTANNER COLEKENT, WA0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA800
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA600
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA450
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA338
5RANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA253
6JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA190
7NEIL MARVINBLAINE, WA142
8PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA107
DNSJOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA169
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA600
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA450
4KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA338
DNQBRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA600
3JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA450
4SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA338
5KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA253
6BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA190
7CASSANDRA LINKOUSLYNNWOOD, WA142
DNSALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA800
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA600
3Single Event Member450
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR338
DNSSOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - 700CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSJERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
DNSBRIAN NICHOLSONLEWISTON, ID0
DNSNATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0
DNSJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
DNSZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
DNSDWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - 1100CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3BRIAN NICHOLSONLEWISTON, ID225
4ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA127
DNSDWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSDOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
DNSJONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
DNSDREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
DNSTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA225
4BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA127
DNFMADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3Single Event Member225
DNSMITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA400
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
DNFRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - F500 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA225
4JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA169
DNFJ MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2Single Event Member300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA169
DNSMIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX225
4Single Event Member169
DNSSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA225
4JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR169
DNSBRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0
DNSFRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA225
4Single Event Member169
DNFJASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0
DNSDAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
DNSDAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA169
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA127
DNQMIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
DNQRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
DNSTRAVIS KAUTHBOTHELL, WA0
DNSCRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
2CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA225
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169
DNFKIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
DNSDEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA0
DNSESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4NEIL MARVINBLAINE, WA169
DNFKIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
DNSMIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
DNSDAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA127
6TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA95
7Single Event Member71
DNSRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2Single Event Member300
4MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA169
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA127
DNQDERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA0
DNSAARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5NEIL MARVINBLAINE, WA127
DNQRANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA0
DNQPETER OLESENEVERETT, WA0
DNSJOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
DNSTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA169
5Single Event Member127

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA169
5BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA127

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3KATIE BROWNPRESTON, WA225
4CASSANDRA LINKOUSLYNNWOOD, WA169
6SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA95
8ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA53
9Single Event Member40
DNQKANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA0
DNFCARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR300
3Single Event Member225
4JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA169
5SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA127
DNFSingle Event Member0