Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

May 22-23, 2021 - Mukwonago, WI - Phantom Lake

Results

Monday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2SPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN300
3MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL225
4ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI169
DNSEUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0
DNSCHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI0
DNSTREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI0
DNSJARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
DNSAMBER HOMUTHMCHENRY, IL0

Monday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL400
2DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI169
5DAN KEYLARDPLAINFIELD, IL127
6CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI95
7HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL71
DNSMICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
DNSCHARLES HOMUTHMCHENRY, IL0
DNSTERENCE HICKSROCK FALLS, IL0
DNSJOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL0

Monday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225

Monday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225

Monday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL225
DNSTREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI300
3KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ225
4MARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI169

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI400
2SPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN300
3EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL225
4BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL169

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI400
2MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL300
3CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI225
4RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL169

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3AMBER HOMUTHMCHENRY, IL225
4SPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN169
5JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL127
6ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI95
7EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL71
DNSCHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI0
DNSTREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL300
3MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL225
4JEFF BRZECZEKCOUNTRYSIDE, IL169
5THOMAS ALLENAPPLETON, WI127
6COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL95
7JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY71
8BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI53
DNQJUSTIN POENITSCHRICHFIELD, WI0
DNSTYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL400
2DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI300
3ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI225
4RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL169
5CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI127
6JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL95
7DAN KEYLARDPLAINFIELD, IL71
8CHARLES HOMUTHMCHENRY, IL53
9HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL40
10MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI30
DNFTERENCE HICKSROCK FALLS, IL0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI400
2KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ300
3JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL225
4RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI169
DNSRYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL400
2RICK STEVENSBLOOMINGTON , IL300
3MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI225
4JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY169
DNSBILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL0

Saturday - 15SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY400
2COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL300
3BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI225
4TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI169
DNSMICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL400
2JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL300
3THOMAS ALLENAPPLETON, WI225
4JUSTIN POENITSCHRICHFIELD, WI169
5TERENCE HICKSROCK FALLS, IL127
6TYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI95
7Single Event Member71

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL225
DNSTREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL225
4ALYSSA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI169
5DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI127

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL400
2KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL300
3JEFF BRZECZEKCOUNTRYSIDE, IL225

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNQLARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
DNQRALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
DNFMARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI0
DNSKENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI400
2EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL300
3BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL225
4SPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN169

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI400
2RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL300
3CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI225
4MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL169

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI300
3MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL225
4JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL169
5EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL127
6ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI95
7AMBER HOMUTHMCHENRY, IL71
8CHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI53
DNFSPENCER DAVIDSONSYRACUSE, IN0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2THOMAS ALLENAPPLETON, WI300
3JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL225
4JUSTIN POENITSCHRICHFIELD, WI169
5JEFF BRZECZEKCOUNTRYSIDE, IL127
6JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY95
7COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL71
8TYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI53
DNSMIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL0
DNSBRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL400
2DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI169
5DAN KEYLARDPLAINFIELD, IL127
6TERENCE HICKSROCK FALLS, IL95
7JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL71
DNQHOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
DNSMICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
DNSCHARLES HOMUTHMCHENRY, IL0
DNSANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI400
2RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL300
3JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL225
4RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI169
DNSKENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ0

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL400
2RICK STEVENSBLOOMINGTON , IL300
3MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI225
4JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY169
DNSMIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL0

Sunday - 15SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY400
2BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI300
3TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI225
4MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL169
5COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL127

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL400
2THOMAS ALLENAPPLETON, WI300
3TYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI225
4JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL169
5TERENCE HICKSROCK FALLS, IL127
DNSJUSTIN POENITSCHRICHFIELD, WI0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI400
2ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225
DNSCODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL225
4ALYSSA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI169
DNQDOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI0