Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Jun 19-20, 2021 - Constantine, MI - Saint Joseph River

Points

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC300
3ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH225
4STEVE WHEELERNASHVILLE, MI169
5TIM JOHNSONSTRYKER, OH127
6SUMMER DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN0

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH800
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY600
3JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN450
4ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH338
5MARK MINERWINONA, MN253
6JOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI190
7WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC0

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI400
2KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD300
3EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL225
4JOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI169
5AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY127
6NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH95
7SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI71
8KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
9GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
10DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI400
2RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL300
3LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225
4DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI169
5THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI127
6ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD95
7JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI71
8MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0

Saturday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI400
2COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI300
3DAVID ALLENHULL, MA225
4TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI169
5MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI127
6WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI95
7DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL71
8THOMAS LOOMISBRUTUS, MI53
9DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI40
10MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL30
11JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI23
12DOUG MARTINGREENVILLE, WI0

Saturday - 15SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI400
2JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI300
3SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI225
4RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH400
2JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY300
3MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL225
4KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN169
5KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD127
6GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN95
7KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL71
8AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY53
9TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI40
10EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL30
11JOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI23
12ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI0

Saturday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI300
3TYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI225
4DOUG MARTINGREENVILLE, WI169
5PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI127
6JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY95
7CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI71
8JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI53
9SHAUN KLINEOIL CITY, PA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
2DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH300
3DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI225
4ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI169
5RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL127
6BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI95
7COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI71
8LARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI53
9LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH40
10BRENT TATEANN ARBOR, MI30
11MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI30
12MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
13JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0

Saturday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI400
2NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH300
3MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI225
4ROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI169
5JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI127
6KARL ARMSTRONGTHREE RIVERS, MI95
7PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI71
8BOB MILNEPERRYSBURG, OH53
9RICK STEVENSBLOOMINGTON , IL0
10RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Saturday - 15SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY225
4ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI169
5CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI127

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI300
3TYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI225
4COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI169
5ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI127
6ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225
4Single Event Member0

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225
4JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN169
5ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN127
6ALYSSA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI95

Sunday - 125CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI400
2KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH300
3JOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI0

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH300
3STEVE WHEELERNASHVILLE, MI225
4SUMMER DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN169
5TIM JOHNSONSTRYKER, OH0
6WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN300
3ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH225
4JOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI169
5MARK MINERWINONA, MN127
6ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0
7WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC0

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI400
2GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL225
4TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI169
5SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI127
6AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY95
7KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD71
8JOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI0
9NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH0
10EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI400
2DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL169
5THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI127
6DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI95
7LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH71
8ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD53

Sunday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225
4COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI169
5DOUG MARTINGREENVILLE, WI127
6THOMAS LOOMISBRUTUS, MI95
7DAVID ALLENHULL, MA71
8WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI53
9MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL40
10MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI30
11DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI0
12JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0

Sunday - 15SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI400
2SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI169

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY300
3KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL225
4GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN169
5TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI127
6MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL95
7EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL71
8JOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI53
9KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD40
10ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI30
11AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0
12NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH0

Sunday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
3JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY225
4SHAUN KLINEOIL CITY, PA169
5DOUG MARTINGREENVILLE, WI127
6CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI95
7TYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI95
8JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI53
9PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225
4BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI169
5JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI127
6LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH95
7RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL71
8DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0
9MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
10ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
11BRENT TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
12LARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0
13MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0

Sunday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH400
2ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI300
3JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI225
4KARL ARMSTRONGTHREE RIVERS, MI169
5MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI127
6BOB MILNEPERRYSBURG, OH95
7PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI71
8RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL53
9RICK STEVENSBLOOMINGTON , IL0
10ROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI0

Sunday - 15SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL400
2TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY225
4CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI169
5ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI127

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI300
3PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI225
4TYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI169
5DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH127
6COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225
4Single Event Member0

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH400
2DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH225
4JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN169
5ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN127
6ALYSSA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI95