Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Jun 19-20, 2021 - Constantine, MI - Saint Joseph River

Results

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC300
3ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH225
4STEVE WHEELERNASHVILLE, MI169
5TIM JOHNSONSTRYKER, OH127
DNFSUMMER DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH800
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY600
3JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN450
4ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH338
5MARK MINERWINONA, MN253
6JOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI190
DNQWYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI400
2KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD300
3EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL225
4JOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI169
5AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY127
6NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH95
7SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI71
DNQDUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI0
DNQKELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
DNQGRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI400
2RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL300
3LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225
4DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI169
5THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI127
6ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD95
7JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI71
DNQMAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI400
2COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI300
3DAVID ALLENHULL, MA225
4TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI169
5MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI127
6WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI95
7DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL71
8THOMAS LOOMISBRUTUS, MI53
9DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI40
10MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL30
11JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI23
DNFDOUG MARTINGREENVILLE, WI0

Saturday - 15SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI400
2JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI300
3SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI225
DNQRYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH400
2JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY300
3MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL225
4KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN169
5KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD127
6GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN95
7KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL71
8AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY53
9TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI40
10EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL30
11JOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI23
DNQADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI300
3TYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI225
4DOUG MARTINGREENVILLE, WI169
5PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI127
6JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY95
7CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI71
8JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI53
DNSSHAUN KLINEOIL CITY, PA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
2DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH300
3DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI225
4ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI169
5RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL127
6BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI95
7COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI71
8LARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI53
9LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH40
10MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI30
10BRENT TATEANN ARBOR, MI30
DNFMAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
DNSJAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI400
2NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH300
3MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI225
4ROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI169
5JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI127
6KARL ARMSTRONGTHREE RIVERS, MI95
7PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI71
8BOB MILNEPERRYSBURG, OH53
DNFRICK STEVENSBLOOMINGTON , IL0
DNSRYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Saturday - 15SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY225
4ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI169
5CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI127

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI300
3TYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI225
4COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI169
5ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI127
DNSANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225
4JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN169
5ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN127
6ALYSSA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI95

Sunday - 125CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI400
2KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH300
DNFJOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH300
3STEVE WHEELERNASHVILLE, MI225
4SUMMER DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN169
DNQTIM JOHNSONSTRYKER, OH0
DNSWYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN300
3ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH225
4JOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI169
5MARK MINERWINONA, MN127
DNQERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0
DNSWYMAN BOATWRIGHT JRGALIVANTS FERRY, SC0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI400
2GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL225
4TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI169
5SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI127
6AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY95
7KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD71
DNSJOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI0
DNSNATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH0
DNSEUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI400
2DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL169
5THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI127
6DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI95
7LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH71
8ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD53

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225
4COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI169
5DOUG MARTINGREENVILLE, WI127
6THOMAS LOOMISBRUTUS, MI95
7DAVID ALLENHULL, MA71
8WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI53
9MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL40
10MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI30
DNFDUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI0
DNSJAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0

Sunday - 15SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI400
2SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI169

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY300
3KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL225
4GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN169
5TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI127
6MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL95
7EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL71
8JOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI53
9KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD40
10ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI30
DNFAUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0
DNSNATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
3JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY225
4SHAUN KLINEOIL CITY, PA169
5DOUG MARTINGREENVILLE, WI127
6TYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI95
6CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI95
8JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI53
DNSPAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225
4BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI169
5JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI127
6LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH95
7RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL71
DNFANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
DNFDANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0
DNFMAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
DNSLARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0
DNSMICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
DNSBRENT TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH400
2ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI300
3JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI225
4KARL ARMSTRONGTHREE RIVERS, MI169
5MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI127
6BOB MILNEPERRYSBURG, OH95
7PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI71
8RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL53
DNSRICK STEVENSBLOOMINGTON , IL0
DNSROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI0

Sunday - 15SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL400
2TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY225
4CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI169
5ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI127

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI300
3PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI225
4TYLER GRAVESKENOSHA, WI169
5DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH127
DNSCOLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2ELISE HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI225
4Single Event Member169

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH400
2DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH225
4JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN169
5ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN127
6ALYSSA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI95