Jun 19-20, 2021 - Constantine, MI - Saint Joseph River
Results
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 300 |
3 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 225 |
4 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 127 |
DNF | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 800 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 600 |
3 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 450 |
4 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 338 |
5 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 253 |
6 | | JOHN SOBEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 190 |
DSQ | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 400 |
2 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 300 |
3 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 225 |
4 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 169 |
5 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 127 |
6 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 95 |
7 | | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | BRUTUS, MI | 71 |
DSQ | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
DSQ | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
DSQ | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 127 |
6 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 95 |
DSQ | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 225 |
4 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 95 |
7 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 71 |
8 | | THOMAS LOOMIS | BRUTUS, MI | 53 |
9 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 40 |
10 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 30 |
11 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 23 |
DNF | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 400 |
2 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | BRUTUS, MI | 225 |
DSQ | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 225 |
4 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 127 |
6 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 95 |
7 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 71 |
8 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 53 |
9 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 40 |
10 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 30 |
11 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 23 |
DSQ | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | TYLER GRAVES | KENOSHA, WI | 225 |
4 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 169 |
5 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 127 |
6 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 95 |
7 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 71 |
8 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 53 |
DNS | | SHAUN KLINE | OIL CITY, PA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 169 |
5 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 127 |
6 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 95 |
7 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 71 |
8 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 53 |
9 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 40 |
10 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 30 |
10 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 30 |
DNF | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 169 |
5 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 127 |
6 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 95 |
7 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 71 |
8 | | BOB MILNE | PERRYSBURG, OH | 53 |
DNF | | RICK STEVENS | BLOOMINGTON , IL | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 300 |
3 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
5 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 127 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 300 |
3 | | TYLER GRAVES | KENOSHA, WI | 225 |
4 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 127 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
5 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 95 |
Sunday - 125CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
DNF | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 225 |
4 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
DSQ | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 0 |
DNS | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 225 |
4 | | JOHN SOBEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 169 |
5 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 127 |
DSQ | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
DNS | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 400 |
2 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
4 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 169 |
5 | | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | BRUTUS, MI | 127 |
6 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 95 |
7 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 71 |
DNS | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
DNS | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
DNS | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 225 |
4 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 127 |
6 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 95 |
7 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 71 |
8 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 53 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 127 |
6 | | THOMAS LOOMIS | BRUTUS, MI | 95 |
7 | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 71 |
8 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 53 |
9 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 40 |
10 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 30 |
DNF | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 15SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 400 |
2 | | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | BRUTUS, MI | 300 |
3 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 225 |
4 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 169 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
4 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 169 |
5 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 127 |
6 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 95 |
7 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 71 |
8 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 53 |
9 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 40 |
10 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 30 |
DNF | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
DNS | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
3 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | | SHAUN KLINE | OIL CITY, PA | 169 |
5 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 127 |
6 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 95 |
6 | | TYLER GRAVES | KENOSHA, WI | 95 |
8 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 53 |
DNS | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 127 |
6 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 95 |
7 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 71 |
DNF | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
DNF | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNF | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
DNS | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
DNS | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 225 |
4 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 169 |
5 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 127 |
6 | | BOB MILNE | PERRYSBURG, OH | 95 |
7 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 71 |
8 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 53 |
DNS | | RICK STEVENS | BLOOMINGTON , IL | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 15SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 169 |
5 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 127 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 225 |
4 | | TYLER GRAVES | KENOSHA, WI | 169 |
5 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 127 |
DNS | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
5 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 95 |