Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

May 29-30, 2021 - Newberg, OR - Willamette River

Points

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
4Single Event Member0
5DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA225
4JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA169

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA127
6NICK HOOTMODESTO, CA0
7PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0

Saturday - F500

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA400
2FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA300
3ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA225
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169
5DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA127
6SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR95
7KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3DEAN WILSON CROWS LANDING, CA225
4NICK HOOTMODESTO, CA169
5CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR127
6Single Event Member0
7MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
8TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
9DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3ALEC REITZPASCO, WA225
4FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA169
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA127

Saturday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA300
3SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA225
4KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA169
5CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA0
6PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA127
6MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA95
7RANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA71
8JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA53
9AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA40
10NICK HOOTMODESTO, CA0
11RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA400
2TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4RANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA169
5PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA127
6TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA95
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA71
8CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2NICK HOOTMODESTO, CA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA127
6CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA95
7RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0
8RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
9JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
10ALEC REITZPASCO, WA0

Saturday - SPORT C

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA400
2MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA300
3WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA225
4RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR169
5BOB SCHELLHASERENTON, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA300
3KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA225
4MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA169

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4KARA SMITHORANGE, CA169
5MORGAN MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR127
6KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA95
7CASSANDRA LINKOUSLYNNWOOD, WA71
8JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA53
9MADELINE OLESENEVERETT, WA40

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR300
3JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA225
4CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA169

Sunday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
5DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA225
4MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA127
6JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA95
7NICK HOOTMODESTO, CA0

Sunday - F500

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA1200
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA900
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA675
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA506
5JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA380

Sunday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA400
2PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR169
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA127
6ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
7DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3DEAN WILSON CROWS LANDING, CA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5NICK HOOTMODESTO, CA127
6TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
8Single Event Member0
9CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ALEC REITZPASCO, WA400
2FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA169
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA127

Sunday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA169
5CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA127
6PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA127
6RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA95
7RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA71
8RANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA53
9JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA40
10AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA30
11NICK HOOTMODESTO, CA0

Sunday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA300
3PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5RANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA127
6CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA95
7TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
8RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA127
6ALEC REITZPASCO, WA95
7CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA71
8RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0
9NICK HOOTMODESTO, CA0
10RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - SPORT C

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA400
2MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA300
3RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR225
4WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA169
5BOB SCHELLHASERENTON, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA169

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA300
3MORGAN MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA127
6KARA SMITHORANGE, CA95
7MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA71
8MADELINE OLESENEVERETT, WA53
9CASSANDRA LINKOUSLYNNWOOD, WA40

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR225
4JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA169