Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

May 29-30, 2021 - Newberg, OR - Willamette River

Results

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
DNSSingle Event Member0
DNSDWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
DNSTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA225
4JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA169

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA127
DNSNICK HOOTMODESTO, CA0
DNSPRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0

Saturday - F500 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
DNSJEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA400
2FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA300
3ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA225
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169
5DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA127
6SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR95
DNSKELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3DEAN WILSON CROWS LANDING, CA225
4NICK HOOTMODESTO, CA169
5CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR127
6Single Event Member95
DNQMIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
DNSTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSDALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3ALEC REITZPASCO, WA225
4FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA169
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA127

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA300
3SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA225
4KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA169
DNSCARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA0
DNSPRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA127
6MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA95
7RANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA71
8JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA53
9AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA40
DNSNICK HOOTMODESTO, CA0
DNSRYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA400
2TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4RANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA169
5PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA127
6TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA95
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA71
DNQCAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2NICK HOOTMODESTO, CA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA127
6CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA95
DNQRICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0
DNQRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
DNQJACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
DNSALEC REITZPASCO, WA0

Saturday - SPORT C - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA400
2MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA300
3WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA225
4RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR169
DNSBOB SCHELLHASERENTON, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA300
3KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA225
4MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA169

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4KARA SMITHORANGE, CA169
5MORGAN MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR127
6KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA95
7CASSANDRA LINKOUSLYNNWOOD, WA71
8JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA53
9MADELINE OLESENEVERETT, WA40

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR300
3JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA225
4CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA169

Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2Single Event Member300
3DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
DNSTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSDWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA300
3FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA225
DNFMADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA127
6JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA95
DNSNICK HOOTMODESTO, CA0

Sunday - F500 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA1200
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA900
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA675
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA506
5JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA380

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA400
2PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR169
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA127
DNSROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
DNSDAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3DEAN WILSON CROWS LANDING, CA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5NICK HOOTMODESTO, CA127
6TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA95
DNFDALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
DNSCRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALEC REITZPASCO, WA400
2FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA169
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA127

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA169
5CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA127
DNSPRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA127
6RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA95
7RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA71
8RANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA53
9JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA40
10AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA30
DNQNICK HOOTMODESTO, CA0

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA300
3PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5RANDY RUSSELLFEDERAL WAY, WA127
6CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA95
DNQTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSRICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA127
6ALEC REITZPASCO, WA95
7CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA71
DNSRICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0
DNSNICK HOOTMODESTO, CA0
DNSRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - SPORT C - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA400
2MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA300
3RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR225
4WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA169
DNSBOB SCHELLHASERENTON, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA169

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA300
3MORGAN MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA127
6KARA SMITHORANGE, CA95
7MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA71
8MADELINE OLESENEVERETT, WA53
9CASSANDRA LINKOUSLYNNWOOD, WA40

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR225
4JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA169