Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Jul 9-10, 2011 - Thompson, CT - - West Thompson Lake

Results

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID TENNEYGREENWICH, CT400
2ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT300
3SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225
4DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT169

Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
0DAVID TENNEYGREENWICH, CT0

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL D SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT400
2ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT300
3HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY225

Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
0MICHAEL D SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
0HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0

Saturday - 175CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA800
2SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY600
3ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT450
4JEFF MAINELIOT, ME338
5MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA253
6ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH190
7TROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ142
8JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY107

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0TROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ0
0ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA0

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT400
2MICHAEL J FORINOBROAD BROOK, CT300
DNFMIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0

Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0MICHAEL J FORINOBROAD BROOK, CT0
0AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT0

Saturday - 850CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT400
2MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME300
3Single Event Member225
4SHAWN WEBERSANDY HOOK, CT169
DNSMICHAEL J FORINOBROAD BROOK, CT0
DNSAARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT0

Saturday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0MICHAEL J FORINOBROAD BROOK, CT0
0AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT0
0SHAWN WEBERSANDY HOOK, CT0
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0

Saturday - 250CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY400
2HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY300
3JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ225

Saturday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA400
2JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA300
3PAUL C SUMEREAUEVERGREEN, CO225
DNSEARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PAUL C SUMEREAUEVERGREEN, CO0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ0
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA400
2DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY300
3ROBERT VAN STEENBERGENWATERTOWN, CT225
DNSJERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
DNSJOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT VAN STEENBERGENWATERTOWN, CT0
0DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2Single Event Member300
3MARTIN MARIWAYNE, PA225
4ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 169
5PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH127
6NEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ95

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MARTIN MARIWAYNE, PA0
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ0
0NEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ0
0ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 0
00

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME400
2STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH300
3WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169
5NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA127
DNFDAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JASON THOMPSONMANSFIELD, MA400
2SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME300
3WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT225
4ARRON MAINELIOT, ME169
DNSNATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0

Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JASON THOMPSONMANSFIELD, MA0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0
0ARRON MAINELIOT, ME0
0NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA400
2COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA300
3AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT225
4NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA169
5PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA127
6JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ95
7CAITLIN FULLERMATAWAN, NJ71
8NEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ53
DNSALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 0

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0
0CAITLIN FULLERMATAWAN, NJ0
0NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 0
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0
0NEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH300
3ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA225
4CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC169
5MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA127
6TROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ95
7ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME71
8JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY53
DNSHOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0TROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
0CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC0
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME300
3PETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY225
4STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH169
5ALAN AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA127

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY0
0ALAN AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0

Saturday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME400
2DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY300
3DAVID W YOUNGOLD SAYBROOK, CT225
4DAVID G YOUNGJAMESPORT, NY169
5NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA127

Saturday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0DAVID G YOUNGJAMESPORT, NY0
0DAVID W YOUNGOLD SAYBROOK, CT0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA400
2KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY300
3ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH225
4MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA169
5JEFF MAINELIOT, ME127
6EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ95
7ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME71
8ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME53
9CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ40

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ0
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY0
0ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0
0EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ0
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0

Saturday - DRAG - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - LAKE RACER - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NEIL TARDANICOMIDDLEBOROUGH, MA225
2JAMES THOMPSONHUDSON FALLS, NY125
3WAYNE YUENEAST TAUNTON, MA50
4GLEN TAYLORPLYMOUTH, MA25

Saturday - LAKE RACER - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NEIL TARDANICOMIDDLEBOROUGH, MA0
0GLEN TAYLORPLYMOUTH, MA0
0JAMES THOMPSONHUDSON FALLS, NY0
0WAYNE YUENEAST TAUNTON, MA0

Saturday - FACTORY STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK HAYESJEWETT CITY, CT225
2BRAD SNOWMIDDLEFIELD, CT150
3LARRY AUDETTEAUBURN, MA50
4CHRISTINE WALKDENEAST FREETOWN, MA25

Saturday - FACTORY STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRAD SNOWMIDDLEFIELD, CT0
0CHRISTINE WALKDENEAST FREETOWN, MA0
0JACK HAYESJEWETT CITY, CT0
0LARRY AUDETTEAUBURN, MA0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME400
2SAM HAFERNORFOLK, VA300
3WAYNE ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA225

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SAM HAFERNORFOLK, VA0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0WAYNE ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WAYNE ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA225
4SAM HAFERNORFOLK, VA169
5MICHAEL MACKENZIE127
6ANTHONY CAMPANELLIAVON, CT95

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0SAM HAFERNORFOLK, VA0
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0
0ANTHONY CAMPANELLIAVON, CT0
0WAYNE ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0MICHAEL MACKENZIE0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL300
3EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ225
4MARTIN MARIWAYNE, PA169
DNSNEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ0
DNSJACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0MARTIN MARIWAYNE, PA0
0EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ400
2WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA300
3PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA225
4ANTHONY CAMPANELLIAVON, CT169
5JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME127
DNQBECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
DNQLORETTA LANGLOISMILLVILLE, NJ0

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0LORETTA LANGLOISMILLVILLE, NJ0
0ANTHONY CAMPANELLIAVON, CT0
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0

Sunday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID TENNEYGREENWICH, CT400
2SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT225
DNFDAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0

Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
0DAVID TENNEYGREENWICH, CT0

Sunday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL D SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
DNFHOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0
DNSERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0

Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL D SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
0HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0
0ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0

Sunday - 175CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA400
2JEFF MAINELIOT, ME300
3ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT225
DNFMIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
DNSJOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
DNSSCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
DNSTROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ0
DNSROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0TROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ0
0ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA0

Sunday - 850CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL J FORINOBROAD BROOK, CT400
2MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME300
DNFAARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT0
DNFSHAWN WEBERSANDY HOOK, CT0
DNFDAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT0
0SHAWN WEBERSANDY HOOK, CT0
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0
00
0MICHAEL J FORINOBROAD BROOK, CT0

Sunday - 250CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY400
2HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY300
3JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ225

Sunday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY0

Sunday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA400
2EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ300
3JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA225
DNSPAUL C SUMEREAUEVERGREEN, CO0

Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0PAUL C SUMEREAUEVERGREEN, CO0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY400
2JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA300
3ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA225
4JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY169
DNSROBERT VAN STEENBERGENWATERTOWN, CT0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0ROBERT VAN STEENBERGENWATERTOWN, CT0
0DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2Single Event Member300
3MARTIN MARIWAYNE, PA225
4ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 169
5NEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ127
6PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH95

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ0
0NEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ0
0ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 0
00
0MARTIN MARIWAYNE, PA0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME400
2WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT300
3STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169
DNFDAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
DNSNATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME400
2WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT300
3ARRON MAINELIOT, ME225
4NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA169
DNSJASON THOMPSONMANSFIELD, MA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0
0ARRON MAINELIOT, ME0
0NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0JASON THOMPSONMANSFIELD, MA0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CAITLIN FULLERMATAWAN, NJ400
2ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA300
3ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 225
4COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA169
5NEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ127
6PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA95
7AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT71
8NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA53
9JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ40

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0
0CAITLIN FULLERMATAWAN, NJ0
0ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 0
0NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0
0NEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA300
3MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA225
4ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME169
5HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL127
6TROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ95
7ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH71
8JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY53
9CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC40

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0TROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
0CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC0
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME400
2PETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY300
3ALAN AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA225
4STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH169
DNSSCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0
0PETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY0
0ALAN AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Sunday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME400
2DAVID W YOUNGOLD SAYBROOK, CT300
3DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY225
4DAVID G YOUNGJAMESPORT, NY169
5NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA127

Sunday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0DAVID G YOUNGJAMESPORT, NY0
0DAVID W YOUNGOLD SAYBROOK, CT0
0DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ400
2ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME300
3CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ225
4MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA169
DNSROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
DNSROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
DNSALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
DNSJEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
DNSKEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ0
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY0
0ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0
0EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ0

Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GLEN TAYLORPLYMOUTH, MA250
2NEIL TARDANICOMIDDLEBOROUGH, MA175
3Single Event Member50
4JAMES THOMPSONHUDSON FALLS, NY50
5WAYNE YUENEAST TAUNTON, MA25

Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WAYNE YUENEAST TAUNTON, MA0
0GLEN TAYLORPLYMOUTH, MA0
0JAMES THOMPSONHUDSON FALLS, NY0
0NEIL TARDANICOMIDDLEBOROUGH, MA0
00

Sunday - FACTORY MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRISTINE WALKDENEAST FREETOWN, MA225
2JACK HAYESJEWETT CITY, CT150
3BRAD SNOWMIDDLEFIELD, CT50
4LARRY AUDETTEAUBURN, MA25

Sunday - FACTORY MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHRISTINE WALKDENEAST FREETOWN, MA0
0BRAD SNOWMIDDLEFIELD, CT0
0JACK HAYESJEWETT CITY, CT0
0LARRY AUDETTEAUBURN, MA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SAM HAFERNORFOLK, VA400
2WAYNE ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA300
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225
4LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA169
5ANTHONY CAMPANELLIAVON, CT127
6MICHAEL MACKENZIE95

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0
0ANTHONY CAMPANELLIAVON, CT0
0WAYNE ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0MICHAEL MACKENZIE0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0SAM HAFERNORFOLK, VA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL300
3NEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ225
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME169
DNSMARTIN MARIWAYNE, PA0
DNSEARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ0

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MARTIN MARIWAYNE, PA0
0EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ0
0NEVIN GOEBELCINNAMINSON, NJ0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME400
2LORETTA LANGLOISMILLVILLE, NJ300
3JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ225
4ANTHONY CAMPANELLIAVON, CT169
5WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA127
6BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL95
DNFPETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0LORETTA LANGLOISMILLVILLE, NJ0
0ANTHONY CAMPANELLIAVON, CT0
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0