Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Jul 23-25, 2019 - Wakefield, MI - Sunday Lake

Results

Thursday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI300
3BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL225

Thursday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH400
2DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL300
DNFSCOT HONEYSETTEALANSON, MI0

Thursday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI300
3AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225
4TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA169
5BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL127
DNFMIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX0
DNFERIN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN0

Thursday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI300
3MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI225
4FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA169
DNFRALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0

Thursday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI1200
2LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH900
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA675
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA506
5THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI380
6RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL285
7HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL214
8MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL160
9CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI120
10JOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI90
11ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD68
DNFSCOT HONEYSETTEALANSON, MI0
DNSDAVID KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI0
DNSJAMES POWELLINDIAN RIVER, MI0

Thursday - 15SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI1200
2COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI900
3DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH675
4JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ506
5RYAN RUNNENEW BERN, NC380
6JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI285
7BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI214
8KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA160
9BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI120
DSQDARREN GALLAGHERRUMSON, NJ0
DNFCOLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
DNFCOOPER JESSRIPON, WI0
DNSSAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI0

Thursday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL1200
2BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI900
3KARL ARMSTRONGTHREE RIVERS, MI675
4TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI506
5NIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI380
6SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA285
7JOEL KIDDYLOUISVILLE, KY214
8MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI160
9CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA120
10RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA90
11JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI68
12TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA51
DNSRICK STEVENSBLOOMINGTON , IL0
DNSTONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA0
DNSTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSCASSANDRA OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Tuesday - 250CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL800
2COOPER JESSRIPON, WI600
3BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI450
DNFDARREN GALLAGHERRUMSON, NJ0
DNFTIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Tuesday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAY FOXBAY CITY, MI400
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2STEPHEN MCCOURTIECONCORD, MI300
2JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ300
3BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
3BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ225
4KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL169
4PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI169
5COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL127
5SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI127
6EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL95
6LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI95
7KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA71
7JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL71
8MATTHEW GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ53
8NATHAN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN53
9KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD40
9BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL40
10BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI30
10CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA30
11ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI23
12COOPER JESSRIPON, WI17
DSQPETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
DNFJOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI0
DNSNATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH0

Tuesday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH400
1JAY FOXBAY CITY, MI400
2COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL300
2ERIN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN300
3ERIC ABEL225
3LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI225
4KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA169
4JOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI169
5STEPHEN MCCOURTIECONCORD, MI127
5ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA127
6RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA95
6EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL95
7JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL71
7MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL71
8TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA53
8KELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD53
9BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL40
9KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL40
10ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI30
DNFCHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI0
DNSMIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX0

Tuesday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI169
5JAMES BUDNIKPRESQUE ISLE, MI127
6ROSS WEBSTER95
7DOUG MARTINGREENVILLE, WI71
8JUSTIN POENITSCHRICHFIELD, WI53
9CARL KLEINDAVISBURG, MI40
10DAVID KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI30
11ROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI23
DSQRYAN RUNNENEW BERN, NC0
DNSJOEL KIDDYLOUISVILLE, KY0

Tuesday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2ROB DIXON300
2TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI300
3MARK MISKERIKHOWELL, MI225
3MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5BRENT TATEANN ARBOR, MI127
5RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL127
6DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI95
6LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH95
7BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI71
7DAN KEYLARDPLAINFIELD, IL71
8SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY53
8DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI53
9MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI40
9MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD40
10JAMES R SHALLCROSSKIRKLAND, IL30
10LARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI30
11MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL23
11TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA23
DNSKYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Tuesday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK1200
2MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA900
3BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI675
4MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX506
5LARRY GOTTSCHALK SRPETERSBURG, MI380
6MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL285
7RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL214
8RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI160
9DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA120
DNFRON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Tuesday - 15SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ1200
2JOEL KIDDYLOUISVILLE, KY900
3COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL675
4RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA506
5RYAN RUNNENEW BERN, NC380
6MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL285
7ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA214
8PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI160
9ROB DIXON120
DSQNIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI0
DNFCHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI0
DNFTRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Tuesday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL300
3DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH225
4COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI169
5BRENT TATEANN ARBOR, MI127
6RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA95
7MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD71
8BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI53
9JAMES BUDNIKPRESQUE ISLE, MI40
10JUSTIN POENITSCHRICHFIELD, WI30
11DAN KEYLARDPLAINFIELD, IL23
12TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA17
DNSKYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Tuesday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN400
2AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA225
4KOLBY CROOKDAWSON SPRINGS, KY169
5DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI127
6ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY95
DNFNATALIE MISKERIKHOWELL, MI0

Tuesday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN1200
2JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL900
3KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH675
4TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI506
5JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ380
6KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL285
7GEORGE SMITHMEXICO, NY214
8ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY160
9T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL120
10CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA90
11CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA68
12ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN51

Wednesday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA400
2LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI300
3RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI225
4RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI169
DNSSCOT HONEYSETTEALANSON, MI0

Wednesday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA300
3SCOT HONEYSETTEALANSON, MI225
4RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI169
5RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI127

Wednesday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA300
3RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI225
4RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI169
DNSMARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI0

Wednesday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH1200
2DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL900
3KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL675
4LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI506
5BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL380
6COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL285
7JAY FOXBAY CITY, MI214
8JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ160
9SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI120
10BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ90
11PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI68
DNSJOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI0
DNSMATTHEW GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ0
DNSBILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL0
DNSCAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA0
DNSKIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
DNSCOOPER JESSRIPON, WI0
DNSPETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
DNSJARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
DNSNATHAN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN0
DNSADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI0
DNSSTEPHEN MCCOURTIECONCORD, MI0
DNSKELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD0
DNSEUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0
DNSBRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Wednesday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL400
1DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI400
2JOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI300
2THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI300
3ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD225
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL169
4HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL169
5SCOT HONEYSETTEALANSON, MI127
5CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI127
6LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH95
6DAVID KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI95
7JAMES POWELLINDIAN RIVER, MI71
DNSKYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Wednesday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL1200
2TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI900
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA675
4PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI506
5JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI380
6KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA285
7JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI214
8WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI160
9ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD120
DNFJOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0

Wednesday - 15SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
2DARREN GALLAGHERRUMSON, NJ300
3RYAN RUNNENEW BERN, NC225
3JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ225
4BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI169
4JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI169
5BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI127
5COOPER JESSRIPON, WI127
6COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL95
7SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI71
DNSPETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0

Wednesday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAY FOXBAY CITY, MI1200
2JOSHUA TOCCALINONOVI, MI900
3NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH675
4ERIN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN506
5COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL380
6KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA285
7LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI214
8ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA160
9EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL120
10MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX90
DNFERIC ABEL0
DNSJARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
DNSADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI0
DNSSTEPHEN MCCOURTIECONCORD, MI0
DNSBILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL0
DNSMICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
DNSCHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI0
DNSTONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA0
DNSKELLY ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD0
DNSKELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
DNSRACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA0

Wednesday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI1200
2JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ900
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA675
4ROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI506
5DOUG MARTINGREENVILLE, WI380
6ROSS WEBSTER285
7JAMES BUDNIKPRESQUE ISLE, MI214
8JOEL KIDDYLOUISVILLE, KY160
9JUSTIN POENITSCHRICHFIELD, WI120
10CARL KLEINDAVISBURG, MI90
11DAVID KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI68
12DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI51
DNSRYAN RUNNENEW BERN, NC0

Wednesday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL1200
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA900
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA675
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA506
5RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL380
6COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI285
7DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH214
8ROB DIXON160
9MARK MISKERIKHOWELL, MI120
DNFDEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI0
DNFBRENT TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
DNFTIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
DNSLOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
DNSJAMES R SHALLCROSSKIRKLAND, IL0
DNSMICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
DNSLARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0
DNSMAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
DNSMATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
DNSBRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0
DNSSCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
DNSDAN KEYLARDPLAINFIELD, IL0
DNSTONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA0
DNSDONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0

Wednesday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
1BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
2MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL300
3JOEL KIDDYLOUISVILLE, KY225
3KARL ARMSTRONGTHREE RIVERS, MI225
4MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI169
4NIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI169
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA127
5TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA127
6JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI95
6CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA95
7RICK STEVENSBLOOMINGTON , IL71
7CASSANDRA OLSONROCKFORD, IL71
8TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA53
9TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA40

Wednesday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL1200
2DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH900
3SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA675
4COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI506
5KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA380
6RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA285
7BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI214
8MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD160
9BRENT TATEANN ARBOR, MI120
10DAN KEYLARDPLAINFIELD, IL90
11JAMES BUDNIKPRESQUE ISLE, MI68
12JUSTIN POENITSCHRICHFIELD, WI51
DNSTONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA0

Wednesday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN300
3AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225
4TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI169
5NATHAN KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI127

Wednesday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL1200
2T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL900
3KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH675
4KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL506
5BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL380
6TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI285
7JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ214
8ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN160
9NATALIE MISKERIKHOWELL, MI120
10NATHAN PITTMANDEPUTY, IN90
11MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY68