Nov 7-14, 2021 - Key West, FL - Harbor,Gulf Mexico
Points
Sunday - SUPER STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MYRICK COIL | | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 111 |
2 | REESE LANGHEIM | | PAWNEE, IL | 100 |
3 | BRENT HOLBROOK | | PLANTATION, FL | 90 |
4 | SEAN CONNER | | SPARKS, NV | 81 |
5 | CODY MCDOWELL | | PRAIRIE CITY, IA | 73 |
6 | ALBERT PENTA | | CLINTON, CT | 65 |
7 | DAREN - BT FEE KITTREDGE | | HUDSON, MA | 58 |
8 | TOM KENNEDY | | DURANGO , IA | 52 |
9 | PETER BOGINO | | WILLIAMSON, NY | 46 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
11 | ERIC BELISLE | | FT MYERS, FL | 36 |
12 | ROB UNNERSTALL | | WENTZVILLE, MO | 32 |
Sunday - Extreme
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARLOS M DE QUESADA | | TAMPA, FL | 103 |
2 | JAY JOHNSON | | FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ | 92 |
3 | JEFFREY MCCANN | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 82 |
4 | MILTON CALAFELL | | MIAMI , FL | 73 |
Sunday - SUPER CAT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LORNE LEIBEL | | | 104 |
2 | BRIT LILLY | | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 93 |
3 | MYRICK COIL | | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 83 |
4 | CHRIS GRANT | | | 74 |
5 | JOHN PAUL EMMONS | | BRICK, NJ | 66 |
Sunday - Modified V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEPHEN KILDAHL | | FORT MYERS, FL | 104 |
2 | IAN MORGAN | | WEST ISLIP, NY | 93 |
3 | MORGAN HONNOCK | | | 83 |
4 | BRIAN FOREHAND | | WILMINGTON, NC | 74 |
5 | BRIAN LAMONICA | | NORTON, OH | 66 |
Sunday - STOCK V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIT LILLY | | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 104 |
2 | TRAVIS PETTKO | | PORT REPUBLIC, MD | 93 |
3 | CHRIS COLSON | | HACKETTSTOWN, NJ | 83 |
4 | HOWARD RICHARDSON | | FRANKLINVILLE, NJ | 74 |
5 | PEDRO RIVEIRO | | KEY LARGO, FL | 66 |
Sunday - CLASS 100
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DON URFER | | SARASOTA, FL | 100 |
Sunday - CLASS 200
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SCOTT BROWN | | CHARLESTON, SC | 102 |
2 | GREGORY BLUTTER | | POMPANO BEACH, FL | 91 |
3 | BILLY SHIPLEY | | WEATHERFORD, TX | 81 |
Sunday - CLASS 300
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY SHIPLEY | | WEATHERFORD, TX | 101 |
2 | JIMMY JENSEN | | BIG PINE KEY, FL | 90 |
Sunday - CLASS 400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT GREYTOK | | LEAGUE CITY, TX | 102 |
2 | JIM SIMMONS | | CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH | 91 |
3 | CHRIS REINDL | | LAS VEGAS, NV | 81 |
Sunday - CLASS 500
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN TURK | | COCOA BEACH , FL | 102 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | GREGORY BLUTTER | | POMPANO BEACH, FL | 81 |
Sunday - CLASS 600
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAMON MAROTTA JR | | LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL | 101 |
2 | MARK CONROD | | SATELLITE BEACH, FL | 90 |
Sunday - CLASS 700
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN GUY | | BRADENTON, FL | 101 |
2 | JASON MORTON | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 90 |