Nov 7-14, 2021 - Key West, FL - Harbor,Gulf Mexico
Results
Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MYRICK COIL | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 111 |
2 | | REESE LANGHEIM | PAWNEE, IL | 100 |
3 | | BRENT HOLBROOK | PLANTATION, FL | 90 |
4 | | SEAN CONNER | SPARKS, NV | 81 |
5 | | CODY MCDOWELL | PRAIRIE CITY, IA | 73 |
6 | | ALBERT PENTA | CLINTON, CT | 65 |
7 | | DAREN - BT FEE KITTREDGE | HUDSON, MA | 58 |
8 | | TOM KENNEDY | DURANGO , IA | 52 |
9 | | PETER BOGINO | WILLIAMSON, NY | 46 |
10 | | Single Event Member | | 41 |
11 | | ERIC BELISLE | FT MYERS, FL | 36 |
12 | | ROB UNNERSTALL | WENTZVILLE, MO | 32 |
Sunday - Extreme - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARLOS M DE QUESADA | TAMPA, FL | 103 |
2 | | JAY JOHNSON | FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ | 92 |
3 | | JEFFREY MCCANN | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 82 |
4 | | MILTON CALAFELL | MIAMI , FL | 73 |
Sunday - SUPER CAT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LORNE LEIBEL | | 104 |
2 | | BRIT LILLY | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 93 |
3 | | MYRICK COIL | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 83 |
4 | | CHRIS GRANT | | 74 |
5 | | JOHN PAUL EMMONS | BRICK, NJ | 66 |
Sunday - Modified V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEPHEN KILDAHL | FORT MYERS, FL | 104 |
2 | | IAN MORGAN | WEST ISLIP, NY | 93 |
3 | | MORGAN HONNOCK | | 83 |
4 | | BRIAN FOREHAND | WILMINGTON, NC | 74 |
5 | | BRIAN LAMONICA | NORTON, OH | 66 |
Sunday - STOCK V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIT LILLY | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 104 |
2 | | TRAVIS PETTKO | PORT REPUBLIC, MD | 93 |
3 | | CHRIS COLSON | HACKETTSTOWN, NJ | 83 |
4 | | HOWARD RICHARDSON | FRANKLINVILLE, NJ | 74 |
5 | | PEDRO RIVEIRO | KEY LARGO, FL | 66 |
Sunday - CLASS 100 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DON URFER | SARASOTA, FL | 100 |
Sunday - CLASS 200 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT BROWN | CHARLESTON, SC | 102 |
2 | | GREGORY BLUTTER | POMPANO BEACH, FL | 91 |
3 | | BILLY SHIPLEY | WEATHERFORD, TX | 81 |
Sunday - CLASS 300 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SHIPLEY | WEATHERFORD, TX | 101 |
2 | | JIMMY JENSEN | BIG PINE KEY, FL | 90 |
Sunday - CLASS 400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT GREYTOK | LEAGUE CITY, TX | 102 |
2 | | JIM SIMMONS | CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH | 91 |
3 | | CHRIS REINDL | LAS VEGAS, NV | 81 |
Sunday - CLASS 500 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN TURK | COCOA BEACH , FL | 102 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 91 |
3 | | GREGORY BLUTTER | POMPANO BEACH, FL | 81 |
Sunday - CLASS 600 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAMON MAROTTA JR | LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL | 101 |
2 | | MARK CONROD | SATELLITE BEACH, FL | 90 |
Sunday - CLASS 700 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN GUY | BRADENTON, FL | 101 |
2 | | JASON MORTON | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 90 |