Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Apr 30-1, 2022 - Castle Rock, WA - Silver Lake

Points

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA400
2JUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA300
3DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA169

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA169
5HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA127
6KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA95
7JULIAN WAITEPASCO , WA71
8BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA53

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA127
6RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA95
7FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA71

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX800
2MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR600
3JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA450
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR338
5ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA253
6FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA190

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA800
2JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR600
3DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA450
4DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA338

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA800
2JUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA600
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA450
4RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA338

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX300
3TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA225
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA127

Saturday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA800
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA600
3SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA450
4WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA338
5DAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA254
6DAVID SMITHSNOQUALMIE, WA190
7J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA600
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA450
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA338
5AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA254
6MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA180
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA142
8JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
9RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0
10BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA0
11JUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA800
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA600
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA450
4RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA338
5DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA254
6AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA180
7BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA142
8DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA106

Saturday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA800
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA600
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA450
4CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA338
5Single Event Member0
6JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA180
7RANDY RUSSELLFIRCREST, WA142

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA800
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA600
3WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA450
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA338
5BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA254
6DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA180
7FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA142

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA225
4BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA169
5KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA127

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA400
2CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA169
5MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA127
6HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA95
7BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA71
8CASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA53
9JULIAN WAITEPASCO , WA40

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA400
2MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA300
3CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA169
5BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA127
6ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR95
7CASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA71
8ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA53

Sunday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA0
2JUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA0
3JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
4DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA400
2CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA225
4BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA127
6KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA95
7BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA71
8JULIAN WAITEPASCO , WA0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
6FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA0
7RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX400
2MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR300
3JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA225
4FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA169
5SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
6ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA400
2DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA300
3BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0
4JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0

Sunday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA400
2JUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA0
3BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0
4RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA225
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA127

Sunday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA225
4DAVID SMITHSNOQUALMIE, WA169
5DAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA0
6RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0
7J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA127
6BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA95
7AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA71
8JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA53
9JUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA40
10RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0
11RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
5DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
6BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0
7DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA0
8DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA0

Sunday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA169
5Single Event Member0
6JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
7RANDY RUSSELLFIRCREST, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA169
5DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA127
6BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA0
7FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA225
4KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA169
5BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA127
6HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA95
7BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA71
8JULIAN WAITEPASCO , WA53
9CASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA0

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA0
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
3CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA300
3TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA225
4MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA169
5ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR127
6BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
7CASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA71
8ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA53