Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Apr 30-1, 2022 - Castle Rock, WA - Silver Lake

Results

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA400
2JUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA300
3DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA169

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA169
5HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA127
6KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA95
7JULIAN WAITEPASCO , WA71
8BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA53

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA127
6RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA95
7FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA71

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX800
2MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR600
3JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA450
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR338
5ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA253
6FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA190

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA800
2JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR600
3DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA450
4DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA338

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA800
2JUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA600
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA450
4RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA338

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX300
3TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA225
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA127

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA800
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA600
3SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA450
4WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA338
5DAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA254
6DAVID SMITHSNOQUALMIE, WA190
DNFJ MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA600
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA450
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA338
5AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA254
6MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA180
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA142
DSQJOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
DSQBOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA0
DNFRICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0
DNSJUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA800
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA600
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA450
4RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA338
5DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA254
6AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA180
7BRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA142
8DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA106

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA800
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA600
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA450
4CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA338
5Single Event Member254
6JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA180
7RANDY RUSSELLFIRCREST, WA142

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA800
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA600
3WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA450
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA338
5BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA254
6DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA180
7FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA142

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA225
4BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA169
5KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA127

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA400
2CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA169
5MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA127
6HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA95
7BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA71
8CASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA53
9JULIAN WAITEPASCO , WA40

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA400
2MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA300
3CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA169
5BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA127
6ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR95
7CASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA71
8ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA53

Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
2JUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA0
DNSDOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
DNSBOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA400
2CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA225
4BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA127
6KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA95
7BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA71
DNSJULIAN WAITEPASCO , WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
DSQFINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA0
DNFJOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
DNSRYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX400
2MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR300
3JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA225
4FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA169
DNSSHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
DNSROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA400
2DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA300
DSQBRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0
DNSJASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA400
DSQBRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0
DSQRYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
DNSJUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
DNSRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
DNSKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA225
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA127

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA225
4DAVID SMITHSNOQUALMIE, WA169
DNSDAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA0
DNSRICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0
DNSJ MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA127
6BOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA95
7AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA71
8JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA53
9JUSTIN MENARDGRAHAM, WA40
DNFRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
DNSRICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
DSQDERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA0
DNSBRYCE PETERSONPASCO, WA0
DNSDAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA0
DNSDAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3RICK CHRISTENSENEATONVILLE, WA225
4JACK HEISEREVERETT, WA169
5Single Event Member127
DNSJACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
DNSRANDY RUSSELLFIRCREST, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA169
5DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA127
DNFBOB EMBREYBURIEN, WA0
DNSFINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA225
4KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA169
DNSBRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA300
3MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA225
4BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5KANNON CUSHINGPASCO , WA127
6HARPER KELLY-MOENTACOMA, WA95
7BRENT C. HALLBOTHELL, WA71
8JULIAN WAITEPASCO , WA53
DNSCASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
2BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
DNSMADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA300
3TREVOR MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA225
4MADDEN HENSHAWEVERETT, WA169
5ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR127
6BRODY WYANTBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
7CASSANDRA LINKOUSCASTLE ROCK, WA71
8ALEX ALEJOYAKIMA, WA53