Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Apr 30-1, 2022 - Chelan, WA - Lake Chelan

Points

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NICK BONONCINI5 EVERYBODY I LOVE YOUMAPLE VALLEY, WA190
2CONRAD MALMO8 CRAZY EIGHTSBELLINGHAM, WA185
3JASON ELHARD12 MONKEY BUSINESSPUYALLUP, WA185
4SHAWN WARREN138 MISS SHARKBITETACOMA, WA180

Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVE TRISKO3 EVERETT, WA200
2JASON ELHARD12 MONKEY BUSINESSPUYALLUP, WA185
3CONRAD MALMO8 CRAZY EIGHTSBELLINGHAM, WA180
4NICK BONONCINI5 MISS JOSHUA TREEMAPLE VALLEY, WA175
5AUSTIN EACRET36 SUBVERT RACINGSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 1 LTR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TIMOTHY COLLINS41 SHENANIGANSWESTLAND, MI200
2JIM SECHLER18 FAST EDDIE SOUTH LYON, MI190
3DAVID LEMON45 SHORELINE, WA180
4GUNNAR OFARRELL28MAPLE VALLEY, WA40

Saturday - 1.5 LTR STOCK

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1Single Event Member35 TM SPECIALBEL AIR , MD0
2STEVE WALDE56 REAL DEALDISCOVERY BAY, CA190
3KIP BROWN19PRESTON, WA90
4BRAYDON JOHNSON248 LIQUID ASSETFIFE, WA85

Saturday - CRACKER BOX

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BOB NYLAND38 GANGBUSTERCUSTER, WA0
2PAUL J RUSSELL41 KIWI EXPRESS0
3MARK CURTIS96 WASHINGTON BOYTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GARY HANSEN22 CATCH 22FEDERAL WAY, WA200
2JOE CUSHING7 LIL BLUKENNEWICK, WA185
3PAT MCCLURE25 MISDEETACOMA, WA95

Saturday - FORMULA 150

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CODY NASS400
2MIKE NASSCANADA, 300
3MIKE MASKALL225
4BROOK BUTLER0

Saturday - SPORT C

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA400
2WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA300
3RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR225
4PHOENIX SHEPHARDNORTH BEND, WA169
5KAYLA HOUGHEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - CHAMP

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE MASKALL400
2MIKE NASSCANADA, 300
3CODY NASS225
4BROOK BUTLER169

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NICK BONONCINI5 EVERYBODY I LOVE YOUMAPLE VALLEY, WA200
2CONRAD MALMO8 CRAZY EIGHTSBELLINGHAM, WA185
3SHAWN WARREN138 MISS SHARKBITETACOMA, WA185
4JASON ELHARD12 MONKEY BUSINESSPUYALLUP, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVE TRISKO3 EVERETT, WA200
2AUSTIN EACRET36 SUBVERT RACINGSEATTLE, WA190
3JASON ELHARD12 MONKEY BUSINESSPUYALLUP, WA180
4NICK BONONCINI5 MISS JOSHUA TREEMAPLE VALLEY, WA165
5CONRAD MALMO8 CRAZY EIGHTSBELLINGHAM, WA165

Sunday - 1 LTR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TIMOTHY COLLINS41 SHENANIGANSWESTLAND, MI195
2JIM SECHLER18 FAST EDDIE SOUTH LYON, MI195
3DAVID LEMON45 SHORELINE, WA175
4GUNNAR OFARRELL28MAPLE VALLEY, WA175

Sunday - 1.5 LTR STOCK

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIP BROWN19PRESTON, WA195
2Single Event Member35 TM SPECIALBEL AIR , MD0
3STEVE WALDE56 REAL DEALDISCOVERY BAY, CA185
4BRAYDON JOHNSON248 LIQUID ASSETFIFE, WA0

Sunday - CRACKER BOX

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MARK CURTIS96 WASHINGTON BOYTACOMA, WA200
2BOB NYLAND38 GANGBUSTERCUSTER, WA190
3PAUL J RUSSELL41 KIWI EXPRESS40

Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOE CUSHING7 LIL BLUKENNEWICK, WA200
2PAT MCCLURE25 MISDEETACOMA, WA95
3GARY HANSEN22 CATCH 22FEDERAL WAY, WA40

Sunday - FORMULA 150

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE MASKALL400
2BROOK BUTLER300
3CODY NASS225
4MIKE NASSCANADA, 169

Sunday - SPORT C

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA400
2MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA300
3PHOENIX SHEPHARDNORTH BEND, WA225
4RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR169
5KAYLA HOUGHEDMONDS, WA127

Sunday - CHAMP

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE NASSCANADA, 400
2MIKE MASKALL300
3CODY NASS225
4BROOK BUTLER0