Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Apr 30-1, 2022 - Chelan, WA - Lake Chelan

Results

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-5 - EVERYBODY I LOVE YOUNICK BONONCINIMAPLE VALLEY, WA100
2A-138 - MISS SHARKBITESHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA95
3A-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA90
4A-12 - MONKEY BUSINESSJASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA85

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-12 - MONKEY BUSINESSJASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA100
2A-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA95
3A-5 - EVERYBODY I LOVE YOUNICK BONONCINIMAPLE VALLEY, WA90
4A-138 - MISS SHARKBITESHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA85

Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-3 - DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA100
2S-12 - MONKEY BUSINESSJASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA95
3S-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREENICK BONONCINIMAPLE VALLEY, WA90
4S-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA85
DNSS-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-3 - DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA100
2S-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA95
3S-12 - MONKEY BUSINESSJASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA90
4S-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREENICK BONONCINIMAPLE VALLEY, WA85
DNSS-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 1 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-41 - SHENANIGANSTIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI100
2Y-18 - FAST EDDIE JIM SECHLERSOUTH LYON, MI95
3Y-45 - DAVID LEMONSHORELINE, WA90
DNSGUNNAR OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0

Saturday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-41 - SHENANIGANSTIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI100
2Y-18 - FAST EDDIE JIM SECHLERSOUTH LYON, MI95
3Y-45 - DAVID LEMONSHORELINE, WA90
DNFGUNNAR OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA40

Saturday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1T-35 - TM SPECIALBEL AIR , MD100
2T-56 - REAL DEALSTEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA95
DNFKIP BROWNPRESTON, WA0
DNST-248 - LIQUID ASSETBRAYDON JOHNSONFIFE, WA0

Saturday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1T-35 - TM SPECIALBEL AIR , MD100
2T-56 - REAL DEALSTEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA95
3KIP BROWNPRESTON, WA90
4T-248 - LIQUID ASSETBRAYDON JOHNSONFIFE, WA85

Saturday - CRACKER BOX - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1P-96 - WASHINGTON BOYMARK CURTISTACOMA, WA0
2CP-41 - KIWI EXPRESSPAUL J RUSSELL0
DNSP-38 - GANGBUSTERBOB NYLANDCUSTER, WA0

Saturday - CRACKER BOX - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNFCP-41 - KIWI EXPRESSPAUL J RUSSELL0
DNSP-38 - GANGBUSTERBOB NYLANDCUSTER, WA0
DNSP-96 - WASHINGTON BOYMARK CURTISTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SE-22 - CATCH 22GARY HANSENFEDERAL WAY, WA100
2SE-7 - LIL BLUJOE CUSHINGKENNEWICK, WA95
DSQSE-25 - MISDEEPAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA0

Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SE-22 - CATCH 22GARY HANSENFEDERAL WAY, WA100
2SE-25 - MISDEEPAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA95
3SE-7 - LIL BLUJOE CUSHINGKENNEWICK, WA90

Saturday - FORMULA 150 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CODY NASS400
2MIKE NASSCANADA, 300
3MIKE MASKALL225
DNSBROOK BUTLER0

Saturday - SPORT C - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA400
2WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA300
3RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR225
4PHOENIX SHEPHARDNORTH BEND, WA169
DNSKAYLA HOUGHEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - CHAMP - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE MASKALL400
2MIKE NASSCANADA, 300
3CODY NASS225
4BROOK BUTLER169

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-5 - EVERYBODY I LOVE YOUNICK BONONCINIMAPLE VALLEY, WA100
2A-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA95
3A-138 - MISS SHARKBITESHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA90
DNSA-12 - MONKEY BUSINESSJASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-5 - EVERYBODY I LOVE YOUNICK BONONCINIMAPLE VALLEY, WA100
2A-138 - MISS SHARKBITESHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA95
3A-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA90
DNSA-12 - MONKEY BUSINESSJASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-3 - DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA100
2S-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA95
3S-12 - MONKEY BUSINESSJASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA90
4S-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREENICK BONONCINIMAPLE VALLEY, WA85
5S-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA80

Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-3 - DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA100
2S-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA95
3S-12 - MONKEY BUSINESSJASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA90
4S-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA85
5S-5 - MISS JOSHUA TREENICK BONONCINIMAPLE VALLEY, WA80

Sunday - 1 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-18 - FAST EDDIE JIM SECHLERSOUTH LYON, MI100
2Y-41 - SHENANIGANSTIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI95
3Y-45 - DAVID LEMONSHORELINE, WA90
4GUNNAR OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA85

Sunday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-41 - SHENANIGANSTIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI100
2Y-18 - FAST EDDIE JIM SECHLERSOUTH LYON, MI95
3GUNNAR OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA90
4Y-45 - DAVID LEMONSHORELINE, WA85

Sunday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KIP BROWNPRESTON, WA100
2T-56 - REAL DEALSTEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA95
3T-35 - TM SPECIALBEL AIR , MD90
DNST-248 - LIQUID ASSETBRAYDON JOHNSONFIFE, WA0

Sunday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1T-35 - TM SPECIALBEL AIR , MD100
2KIP BROWNPRESTON, WA95
3T-56 - REAL DEALSTEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA90
DNST-248 - LIQUID ASSETBRAYDON JOHNSONFIFE, WA0

Sunday - CRACKER BOX - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1P-96 - WASHINGTON BOYMARK CURTISTACOMA, WA100
2P-38 - GANGBUSTERBOB NYLANDCUSTER, WA95
DNSCP-41 - KIWI EXPRESSPAUL J RUSSELL0

Sunday - CRACKER BOX - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1P-96 - WASHINGTON BOYMARK CURTISTACOMA, WA100
2P-38 - GANGBUSTERBOB NYLANDCUSTER, WA95
DNFCP-41 - KIWI EXPRESSPAUL J RUSSELL40

Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SE-7 - LIL BLUJOE CUSHINGKENNEWICK, WA100
DSQSE-25 - MISDEEPAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA0
DNSSE-22 - CATCH 22GARY HANSENFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SE-7 - LIL BLUJOE CUSHINGKENNEWICK, WA100
2SE-25 - MISDEEPAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA95
DNFSE-22 - CATCH 22GARY HANSENFEDERAL WAY, WA40

Sunday - FORMULA 150 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE MASKALL400
2BROOK BUTLER300
3CODY NASS225
4MIKE NASSCANADA, 169

Sunday - SPORT C - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA400
2MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA300
3PHOENIX SHEPHARDNORTH BEND, WA225
4RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR169
5KAYLA HOUGHEDMONDS, WA127

Sunday - CHAMP - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE NASSCANADA, 400
2MIKE MASKALL300
3CODY NASS225
DNFBROOK BUTLER0