Jun 4-5, 2022 - Everett, WA - Silver Lake
Results
Saturday - 700CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 800 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 600 |
3 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 450 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 800 |
2 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 600 |
3 | | BOB EMBREY | BURIEN, WA | 450 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | TACOMA, WA | 600 |
3 | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 450 |
4 | | BRENT C. HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 338 |
5 | | ALEX ALEJO | YAKIMA, WA | 253 |
6 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 190 |
DSQ | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 800 |
2 | | LEE TIETZE | CANBY, OR | 600 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 450 |
4 | | CARLTON JONES | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 338 |
5 | | DAVID GERMAN | KIRKLAND, WA | 253 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 800 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 600 |
3 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 450 |
4 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 338 |
5 | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 253 |
6 | | TYLOR ECHOLS | DUVALL, WA | 190 |
7 | | JOHN STEACH | BELLINGHAM, WA | 142 |
DNS | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - F500 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | | DALE BAKER | KENNEWICK, WA | 600 |
3 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 450 |
4 | | BRENT HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 338 |
5 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 253 |
DNS | | QUINTON MILLER | MERCER ISLAND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 800 |
2 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 600 |
3 | | TREVOR MCGREGOR | ARLINGTON, WA | 450 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 800 |
2 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 600 |
3 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 450 |
DSQ | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 800 |
2 | | BRYCE PETERSON | PASCO, WA | 600 |
3 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 450 |
4 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 338 |
DNS | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 800 |
2 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 600 |
3 | | BRYCE PETERSON | PASCO, WA | 450 |
4 | | KELSIE EAGON | BOTHELL, WA | 338 |
5 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 253 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 169 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | | JOHN STEACH | BELLINGHAM, WA | 71 |
8 | | BOB EMBREY | BURIEN, WA | 53 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 169 |
5 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 127 |
6 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 95 |
7 | | TRAVIS KAUTH | BOTHELL, WA | 71 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 169 |
5 | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | | RANDY RUSSELL | FIRCREST, WA | 71 |
DSQ | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
5 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | BOB EMBREY | BURIEN, WA | 95 |
7 | | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | BELLEVUE, WA | 71 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | BRENT C. HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 300 |
3 | | KANNON CUSHING | PASCO , WA | 225 |
4 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | TACOMA, WA | 127 |
DNS | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEX ALEJO | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 169 |
5 | | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | TACOMA, WA | 127 |
6 | | BRENT C. HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 95 |
7 | | KANNON CUSHING | PASCO , WA | 71 |
8 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 53 |
9 | | SOPHIA VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 40 |
DNS | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 169 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 300 |
3 | | SOPHIA VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 225 |
4 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 127 |
DSQ | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DSQ | | TREVOR MCGREGOR | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 800 |
2 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 600 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 800 |
2 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 600 |
3 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 450 |
4 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 338 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEX ALEJO | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
5 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
DSQ | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
DSQ | | BRENT C. HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 400 |
2 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
5 | | TYLOR ECHOLS | DUVALL, WA | 127 |
6 | | JOHN STEACH | BELLINGHAM, WA | 95 |
DNF | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 800 |
2 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 600 |
DNF | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
Sunday - F500 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRENT HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | DALE BAKER | KENNEWICK, WA | 225 |
4 | | QUINTON MILLER | MERCER ISLAND, WA | 169 |
DNS | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 300 |
DNF | | TREVOR MCGREGOR | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 300 |
DNF | | BRYCE PETERSON | PASCO, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
DNS | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 0 |
2 | | KELSIE EAGON | BOTHELL, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BRYCE PETERSON | PASCO, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 225 |
DSQ | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | BOB EMBREY | BURIEN, WA | 127 |
6 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
DNS | | JOHN STEACH | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 300 |
3 | | TRAVIS KAUTH | BOTHELL, WA | 225 |
DSQ | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DSQ | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DSQ | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 0 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 127 |
6 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | | RANDY RUSSELL | FIRCREST, WA | 71 |
DNS | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | BELLEVUE, WA | 127 |
6 | | BOB EMBREY | BURIEN, WA | 95 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | KANNON CUSHING | PASCO , WA | 169 |
5 | | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | TACOMA, WA | 127 |
6 | | BRENT C. HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 95 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | BRENT C. HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
5 | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
7 | | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 71 |
8 | | KANNON CUSHING | PASCO , WA | 53 |
DSQ | | ALEX ALEJO | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | SOPHIA VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TREVOR MCGREGOR | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | | KATIE BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 71 |
DNS | | SOPHIA VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |