Sep 18-19, 2010 - Redwood, NY - - Crystal Lake
Results
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 225 |
4 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 169 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIK PETERSEN | RIDGE, NY | 400 |
2 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 300 |
3 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 225 |
4 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 169 |
5 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 127 |
6 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 95 |
DNS | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | ERIK PETERSEN | RIDGE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 400 |
2 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 300 |
3 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 225 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
7 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 71 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RON WATERSON | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 400 |
2 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 300 |
3 | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 225 |
4 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 127 |
DSQ | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | RON WATERSON | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 400 |
2 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 300 |
3 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 169 |
5 | | BOB WELLAND | | 127 |
DNF | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
DNS | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 400 |
2 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 225 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 169 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 300 |
3 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 225 |
4 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 169 |
6 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 95 |
7 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 71 |
8 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 53 |
10 | | WAYNE LATTER | CANADA, | 30 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WAYNE LATTER | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | | ROB DIXON | | 300 |
3 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 169 |
5 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 127 |
DNF | | BILL KEEGAN | | 0 |
DNS | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 300 |
3 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
DNF | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 400 |
2 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 300 |
5 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 127 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK CLASSIC - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 400 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
3 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 225 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 225 |
DNS | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 300 |
3 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 225 |
4 | | ERIK PETERSEN | RIDGE, NY | 169 |
5 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 127 |
DNS | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
DNS | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | ERIK PETERSEN | RIDGE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
5 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 127 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 400 |
2 | | RON WATERSON | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 300 |
4 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 169 |
5 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 127 |
6 | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 95 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RON WATERSON | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 400 |
2 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 300 |
3 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 169 |
DNS | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
DNS | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 400 |
2 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 225 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 169 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 400 |
2 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 300 |
4 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 169 |
6 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 95 |
7 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 71 |
8 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 53 |
9 | | WAYNE LATTER | CANADA, | 40 |
DNS | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE LATTER | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | | ROB DIXON | | 300 |
3 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
5 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 127 |
DNS | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
DNS | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
DNS | | BILL KEEGAN | | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 400 |
2 | | ROB DIXON | | 300 |
3 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
DNS | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 0 |
DNS | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
DNS | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
0 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 400 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
3 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 225 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |