Sep 17-18, 2011 - Pleasant Prairie, WI - Lake Andrea
Results
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 225 |
4 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 169 |
5 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | DAVID MOXON | SHIOCTON, WI | 225 |
4 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 127 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID MOXON | SHIOCTON, WI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 300 |
3 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 225 |
DNS | | KATIE CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KATIE CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 169 |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 300 |
3 | | JON WIENANDT | GREENVILLE, WI | 225 |
4 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 169 |
DNS | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID MOXON | SHIOCTON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JON WIENANDT | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MOXON | SHIOCTON, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 300 |
3 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 225 |
DNF | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 225 |
4 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 169 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 300 |
3 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 225 |
4 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 127 |
DNF | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 300 |
3 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | | KATIE CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | KATIE CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 300 |
3 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 225 |
4 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 127 |
6 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 95 |
7 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 71 |
8 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 53 |
9 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 40 |
10 | | Single Event Member | | 30 |
DSQ | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 300 |
3 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 169 |
5 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 127 |
6 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 95 |
7 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 71 |
DNS | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
DNS | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 225 |
4 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 169 |
5 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 127 |
6 | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 95 |
DNS | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
DSQ | | TREVOR SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNF | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DNS | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
DNS | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TREVOR SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 225 |
4 | | JAKE QUESSE | DEPUE, IL | 169 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
DNS | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | JAKE QUESSE | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
0 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 300 |
3 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
DNS | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
DNS | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 225 |
DNS | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID MOXON | SHIOCTON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MOXON | SHIOCTON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | KATIE CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
3 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 225 |
DNS | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
0 | | KATIE CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 225 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 300 |
3 | | JON WIENANDT | GREENVILLE, WI | 225 |
4 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 169 |
5 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 127 |
6 | | DAVID MOXON | SHIOCTON, WI | 95 |
DNF | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JON WIENANDT | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MOXON | SHIOCTON, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 225 |
DNF | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 169 |
DNS | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | | KATIE CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
3 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
DNS | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | KATIE CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 225 |
4 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 169 |
5 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 127 |
6 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
DNS | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 300 |
3 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 127 |
6 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 95 |
7 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 71 |
DNS | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 225 |
4 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 169 |
5 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 127 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
4 | | TREVOR SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 127 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TREVOR SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 300 |
3 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 169 |
5 | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 127 |
DNF | | JAKE QUESSE | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | JAKE QUESSE | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
0 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |