Sep 8-9, 2012 - Grass Lake, MI - Grass Lake
Results
Monday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
DNS | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Monday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Monday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | | BUTCH OTT | | 225 |
4 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | | ROGER AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
DNS | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
DNS | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Monday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | ROGER AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Monday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 127 |
DNS | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
DNS | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Monday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
Monday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 300 |
3 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 225 |
5 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 127 |
DNF | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Monday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Monday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 169 |
5 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 127 |
DNS | | CHRISTINE BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Monday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTINE BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 225 |
4 | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 169 |
Monday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 225 |
4 | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 169 |
7 | | RYAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 71 |
DNF | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 127 |
6 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
3 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 127 |
6 | | ROGER AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 95 |
DNF | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | ROGER AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 400 |
4 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 169 |
Saturday - DSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 169 |
5 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 127 |
DNS | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 169 |
5 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 95 |
7 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 71 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNF | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 225 |
4 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 127 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 169 |
6 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 95 |
DNF | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 169 |
5 | | CHRISTINE BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 127 |
6 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 95 |
7 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 71 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHRISTINE BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 169 |
DNF | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 400 |
2 | | BUTCH OTT | | 300 |
3 | | KIM PARK | | 225 |
4 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 169 |
5 | | HAL LEDUC | WHITE LAKE, MI | 127 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | HAL LEDUC | WHITE LAKE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 400 |
2 | | MARK KOTWICKI | WARREN, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 225 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KOTWICKI | WARREN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN MITSCH | BRADFORD, OH | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
DSQ | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN MITSCH | BRADFORD, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 225 |
DNS | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 225 |
4 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
5 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 127 |
7 | | RYAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 71 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 225 |
4 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 169 |
5 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 127 |
6 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 95 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 225 |
4 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 169 |
5 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | | JOHN JACK DECK III | CHARDON, OH | 95 |
DNF | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN JACK DECK III | CHARDON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 127 |
DNF | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BUTCH OTT | | 400 |
2 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 225 |
4 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 95 |
DNF | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ROGER AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | ROGER AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 400 |
4 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 169 |
Sunday - DSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 225 |
4 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 169 |
5 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 127 |
6 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 95 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
4 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
5 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 127 |
6 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 95 |
7 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 71 |
8 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 53 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 169 |
5 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 127 |
6 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 95 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 127 |
6 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 95 |
DNS | | CHRISTINE BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTINE BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 225 |
4 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 169 |
5 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 127 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 400 |
2 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 300 |
3 | | BUTCH OTT | | 225 |
4 | | KIM PARK | | 169 |
5 | | HAL LEDUC | WHITE LAKE, MI | 127 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | HAL LEDUC | WHITE LAKE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
Sunday - DSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | MARK KOTWICKI | WARREN, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 225 |
DNS | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KOTWICKI | WARREN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN MITSCH | BRADFORD, OH | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
DSQ | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN MITSCH | BRADFORD, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 225 |
DNF | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 225 |
6 | | RYAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 95 |
DNF | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
DNF | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARSTON KING | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 300 |
3 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
4 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 169 |
5 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 127 |
6 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 95 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 300 |
3 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 225 |
4 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 127 |
6 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 95 |
7 | | JOHN JACK DECK III | CHARDON, OH | 71 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN JACK DECK III | CHARDON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |