Sep 22-23, 2012 - Wilson, NC - - Buckhorn Lake
Results
Saturday - 125CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNF | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
DNF | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
DNF | | KRISTI ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | KRISTI ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 175CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 250CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 225 |
Saturday - 250CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 225 |
DNF | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 169 |
5 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 127 |
DNS | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 400 |
DNF | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNS | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 400 |
2 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
DNF | | HARRIS WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | HARRIS WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 300 |
3 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 225 |
5 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 127 |
6 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 95 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 400 |
2 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 300 |
3 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 225 |
DNF | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 300 |
3 | | IAN AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 225 |
4 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 169 |
5 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 127 |
6 | | WESTON DANIELS | RICHMOND HILL, GA | 95 |
7 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 71 |
8 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 53 |
DNS | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | IAN AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 0 |
0 | | WESTON DANIELS | RICHMOND HILL, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 225 |
4 | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 169 |
5 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 127 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
0 | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 300 |
3 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
4 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 169 |
5 | | LUKE SHORT | RALEIGH, NC | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
0 | | LUKE SHORT | RALEIGH, NC | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 300 |
3 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
4 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 169 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 300 |
4 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 169 |
5 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 127 |
6 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 95 |
DNS | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KRISTI ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
DNF | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KRISTI ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 175CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 250CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 225 |
Sunday - 250CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 400 |
2 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 300 |
3 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 225 |
4 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 169 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 400 |
2 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 225 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 225 |
4 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 169 |
5 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 127 |
DNF | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 400 |
2 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 225 |
DNS | | HARRIS WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | HARRIS WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 300 |
3 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 225 |
4 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 169 |
6 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 95 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 300 |
3 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 169 |
Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 400 |
2 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 300 |
3 | | IAN AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 225 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 169 |
5 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 127 |
6 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 95 |
7 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 71 |
8 | | WESTON DANIELS | RICHMOND HILL, GA | 53 |
9 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 40 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | IAN AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 0 |
0 | | WESTON DANIELS | RICHMOND HILL, GA | 0 |
0 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 300 |
3 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 225 |
4 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 169 |
5 | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 127 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
0 | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 300 |
3 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 225 |
4 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 169 |
5 | | LUKE SHORT | RALEIGH, NC | 127 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
0 | | LUKE SHORT | RALEIGH, NC | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
4 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 169 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
3 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 225 |
4 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 169 |
6 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 95 |
7 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 71 |
8 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 53 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |