Sep 21-22, 2013 - Wilson, NC - Buckhorn Lake
Results
Saturday - 125CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS HELLSTEN | LEBANON, TN | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 300 |
Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TRAVIS ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS HELLSTEN | LEBANON, TN | 0 |
Saturday - 175CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
3 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 225 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 400 |
2 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 300 |
3 | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 169 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 300 |
3 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 225 |
DNS | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 300 |
3 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 225 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 400 |
2 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 225 |
DNF | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
DNS | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 400 |
2 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 300 |
DNS | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 300 |
3 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 225 |
4 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 169 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 400 |
2 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 300 |
3 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 225 |
4 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 169 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 300 |
3 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 225 |
4 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
0 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
4 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 400 |
2 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 225 |
4 | | LUKE SHORT | RALEIGH, NC | 169 |
5 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | LUKE SHORT | RALEIGH, NC | 0 |
0 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 400 |
2 | | KRISTI ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 300 |
3 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 225 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | KRISTI ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 0 |
0 | | TRAVIS ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS HELLSTEN | LEBANON, TN | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 300 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TRAVIS ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS HELLSTEN | LEBANON, TN | 0 |
Sunday - 175CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 300 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 400 |
2 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 400 |
2 | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 300 |
3 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 225 |
DNF | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 300 |
3 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 225 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 300 |
DNF | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
0 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 400 |
2 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 300 |
3 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 225 |
DNS | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
0 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 225 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 225 |
4 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 169 |
5 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 127 |
Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 400 |
2 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 300 |
3 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 225 |
4 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 169 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 300 |
3 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 225 |
DNF | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 0 |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
0 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
4 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 169 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
4 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 169 |
5 | | LUKE SHORT | RALEIGH, NC | 127 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LUKE SHORT | RALEIGH, NC | 0 |
0 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |