Sep 13-14, 2014 - Redwood , NY - Crystal Lake
Results
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 400 |
2 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 300 |
3 | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 225 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 400 |
2 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 300 |
DNF | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 300 |
3 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 169 |
5 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 127 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNF | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 169 |
5 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 127 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
0 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 400 |
2 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
4 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 169 |
5 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 127 |
6 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
8 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 53 |
DNF | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 225 |
4 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 169 |
5 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 127 |
7 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 71 |
8 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
DNF | | BILL KEEGAN | | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
0 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 0 |
0 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
5 | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 127 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 0 |
Saturday - B CLASSIC R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | BOB WELLAND | | 225 |
DNF | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 0 |
Saturday - B CLASSIC R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - B CLASSIC H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 300 |
DNF | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
Saturday - B CLASSIC H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 400 |
2 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 400 |
2 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 300 |
3 | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 225 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 169 |
5 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 127 |
DNF | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
DNS | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 169 |
5 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 127 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
0 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 127 |
6 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 95 |
DNF | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
DNF | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
DNS | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 400 |
2 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 225 |
4 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 169 |
5 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 127 |
6 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 95 |
DSQ | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
0 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 300 |
3 | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 225 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - B CLASSIC R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB WELLAND | | 400 |
3 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 225 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 0 |
Sunday - B CLASSIC R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
Sunday - B CLASSIC H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 300 |
DNS | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
Sunday - B CLASSIC H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 400 |
2 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 169 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 0 |