Sep 20-21, 2014 - Kingston, NH - - Greenwood Pond
Results
Monday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 300 |
3 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 225 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Monday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
Monday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
3 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 225 |
4 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 169 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Monday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 0 |
Monday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 169 |
5 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 127 |
DNF | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Monday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
Monday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 225 |
4 | | BOB WELLAND | | 169 |
5 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 127 |
Monday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
Monday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | RICHARD CURRIER | BEVERLY, MA | 300 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Monday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD CURRIER | BEVERLY, MA | 0 |
Monday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
2 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
3 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT OCONNOR | FARMINGTON, ME | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Monday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT OCONNOR | FARMINGTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
Monday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 225 |
DNF | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
DNS | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
Monday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 0 |
Monday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Monday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Monday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
2 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
3 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
DNS | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 0 |
Monday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 400 |
2 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 169 |
DNF | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
0 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
Monday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 300 |
3 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 225 |
DNS | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
Monday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
DNF | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
3 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 127 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 400 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 169 |
5 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 127 |
6 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 95 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 225 |
4 | | BOB WELLAND | | 169 |
5 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 127 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICHARD CURRIER | BEVERLY, MA | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD CURRIER | BEVERLY, MA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 225 |
4 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 169 |
DNS | | ROBERT OCONNOR | FARMINGTON, ME | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT OCONNOR | FARMINGTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 300 |
3 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 169 |
5 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 127 |
DNS | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 0 |
0 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 225 |
4 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 169 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 400 |
2 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 225 |
4 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 169 |
5 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 300 |
3 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 225 |
DNS | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 225 |
DNS | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 127 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 169 |
5 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 127 |
DNS | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 300 |
3 | | BOB WELLAND | | 225 |
4 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 169 |
5 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 127 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICHARD CURRIER | BEVERLY, MA | 400 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 169 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD CURRIER | BEVERLY, MA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT OCONNOR | FARMINGTON, ME | 127 |
DNS | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT OCONNOR | FARMINGTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 169 |
5 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 127 |
DNS | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 0 |
0 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 300 |
3 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 400 |
2 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 169 |
5 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 127 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
0 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 300 |
3 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 169 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |