Oct 31-1, 2015 - Tabor City, NC - Lake Tabor
Points
Friday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 400 |
2 | MARK OBRIEN | | WOODSTOCK, GA | 300 |
3 | GARY HAMILTON | | NEW BERN, NC | 225 |
Friday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GUY HAMILTON IV | | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | TOM BURWINKLE | | KINGSTON, TN | 300 |
3 | JERRY DAVIDS JR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 225 |
4 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
5 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 0 |
6 | JAMES WARREN | | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
Friday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | JAMES WARREN | | MT PLEASANT, SC | 225 |
4 | JONATHAN MARTIN | | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
Friday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | JERRY DAVIDS JR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 127 |
6 | JONATHAN MARTIN | | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 95 |
7 | JAMES WARREN | | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
Friday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETE NICHOLS | | NEWPORT , NH | 400 |
2 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 300 |
3 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
4 | CARSON FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 169 |
5 | EDWARD PAJUS | | TOMS RIVER, NJ | 127 |
Friday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | HOWIE NICHOLS | | COCOA, FL | 225 |
4 | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 169 |
5 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 127 |
6 | ADAM ALLEN | | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 95 |
7 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Friday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 225 |
4 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 169 |
5 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 127 |
6 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 95 |
7 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 0 |
8 | EDWARD PAJUS | | TOMS RIVER, NJ | 0 |
9 | RICHARD RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
10 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | | OCALA , FL | 0 |
Friday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KELLY ALLEN | | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | NOAH ROMBERG | | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
4 | ABBY POND | | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Friday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ABBY POND | | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | NOAH ROMBERG | | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
4 | JOHNNY BRIED | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 169 |
Friday - 302SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | JEFF BREWSTER | | RAVENNA, OH | 300 |
3 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 169 |
Friday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | CASEY CARR | | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 95 |
7 | TOM BURWINKLE | | KINGSTON, TN | 71 |
Friday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 400 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
5 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 0 |
Friday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 400 |
2 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 300 |
3 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 225 |
4 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Friday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 300 |
3 | EMILY HUTCHINSON | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
4 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
5 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
6 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
7 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
8 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 0 |
9 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 0 |
Friday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 400 |
2 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 300 |
3 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | EMILY HUTCHINSON | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 169 |
5 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 127 |
6 | NOAH ROMBERG | | BRADENTON, FL | 95 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
8 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
9 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 300 |
3 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 225 |
4 | CASEY CARR | | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
5 | TOM BURWINKLE | | KINGSTON, TN | 127 |
6 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 400 |
2 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 300 |
3 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
3 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | CARSON FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 169 |
5 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 127 |
6 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 95 |
7 | EMILY HUTCHINSON | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
8 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
9 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NOAH ROMBERG | | BRADENTON, FL | 400 |
2 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 169 |
5 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 127 |
6 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 95 |
7 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 71 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
9 | EMILY HUTCHINSON | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
Thursday - 250CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
Thursday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GARY HAMILTON | | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 300 |
3 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 225 |
Thursday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 400 |
2 | GARY HAMILTON | | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | MARK OBRIEN | | WOODSTOCK, GA | 225 |
Thursday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GEORGE LUCE | | RIVERHEAD, NY | 400 |
2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | JAMES WARREN | | MT PLEASANT, SC | 225 |
Thursday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JERRY DAVIDS JR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | GUY HAMILTON IV | | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | JAMES WARREN | | MT PLEASANT, SC | 225 |
4 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 169 |
5 | TOM BURWINKLE | | KINGSTON, TN | 127 |
6 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 95 |
Thursday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | JAMES WARREN | | MT PLEASANT, SC | 300 |
3 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 225 |
Thursday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAMES WARREN | | MT PLEASANT, SC | 400 |
2 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | JONATHAN MARTIN | | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 169 |
Thursday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | JAMES WARREN | | MT PLEASANT, SC | 300 |
3 | JONATHAN MARTIN | | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
4 | JERRY DAVIDS JR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
5 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 0 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
Thursday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETE NICHOLS | | NEWPORT , NH | 400 |
2 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 300 |
3 | CARSON FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 225 |
4 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
5 | EDWARD PAJUS | | TOMS RIVER, NJ | 127 |
Thursday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | ADAM ALLEN | | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 169 |
5 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 127 |
6 | HOWIE NICHOLS | | COCOA, FL | 95 |
7 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 71 |
Thursday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | RICHARD RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 127 |
6 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 95 |
7 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 71 |
8 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 53 |
9 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | | OCALA , FL | 0 |
10 | EDWARD PAJUS | | TOMS RIVER, NJ | 0 |
Thursday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ABBY POND | | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | KELLY ALLEN | | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | NOAH ROMBERG | | BRADENTON, FL | 169 |
Thursday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | ABBY POND | | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | NOAH ROMBERG | | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
4 | JOHNNY BRIED | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 169 |
Thursday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 300 |
3 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 169 |
Thursday - 302SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFF BREWSTER | | RAVENNA, OH | 400 |
2 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 169 |
Thursday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CASEY CARR | | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 225 |
4 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | TOM BURWINKLE | | KINGSTON, TN | 95 |
7 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Thursday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 400 |
2 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 300 |
3 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 169 |
5 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Thursday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 400 |
2 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 169 |
5 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 127 |
Thursday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
4 | CARSON FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 169 |
5 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 127 |
6 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 95 |
7 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 71 |
8 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 53 |
9 | EMILY HUTCHINSON | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
Thursday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | NOAH ROMBERG | | BRADENTON, FL | 300 |
3 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 169 |
5 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 127 |
6 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 95 |
7 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 71 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
9 | EMILY HUTCHINSON | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 40 |