Sep 24-25, 2016 - Alexandria, KY - AJ Jolly lake
Points
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAMPBELL III | | CULVER , IN | 400 |
2 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 300 |
3 | DUKE JOHNSON | | GRANVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | KYLE DEPTULA | | GRANVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 225 |
4 | JACK CAMPBELL | | CULVER, IN | 169 |
Saturday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 600 |
2 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 450 |
3 | GARY HAMILTON | | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
4 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 800 |
2 | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | | MOORESVILLE, IN | 338 |
3 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 300 |
4 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 253 |
5 | GARY HAMILTON | | NEW BERN, NC | 225 |
6 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 190 |
7 | BILL WEESNER JR | | HAMILTON, IN | 142 |
8 | RICHARD WAGNER | | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 600 |
2 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 450 |
3 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
4 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 338 |
Saturday - 850CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 800 |
2 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 450 |
3 | FRANK DODGE | | ROYAL OAK, MI | 338 |
4 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
5 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 253 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 800 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 600 |
3 | CARL HOLT | | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 450 |
4 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 253 |
5 | PATRICK PROCTOR | | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 190 |
6 | ABBY POND | | RICHMOND, VA | 169 |
7 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 142 |
Saturday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 800 |
2 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 600 |
3 | JOHN JACK DECK III | | CHARDON, OH | 450 |
Saturday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 800 |
2 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 600 |
3 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 338 |
4 | TOM BURWINKLE | | KINGSTON, TN | 225 |
5 | GUY HAMILTON IV | | NEW BERN, NC | 127 |
Saturday - 400CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 800 |
2 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 600 |
3 | DAN PARKER | | MURFREESBORO, TN | 225 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 800 |
2 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 600 |
3 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 450 |
4 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 338 |
5 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 253 |
6 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 190 |
7 | BILL WEESNER JR | | HAMILTON, IN | 142 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 800 |
2 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 600 |
3 | ERIC J KEERPS | | MARIETTA, OH | 450 |
4 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 338 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 800 |
2 | GEORGE FORD | | ROSEVILLE, MI | 600 |
3 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 450 |
4 | DEVIN HUFF | | ANDERSON, SC | 338 |
5 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 253 |
6 | JOSH KIMBLE | | DANVILLE, IN | 190 |
7 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 142 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | JESSE SWAIN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 225 |
4 | RICHARD WAGNER | | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
5 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | DAN PARKER | | MURFREESBORO, TN | 127 |
6 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 95 |
7 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 71 |
8 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 53 |
9 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 40 |
10 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 30 |
11 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | JEFF BREWSTER | | RAVENNA, OH | 225 |
4 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 169 |
5 | PAIGE WEAVER | | GEORGETOWN, KY | 127 |
6 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 95 |
7 | BOB MILNE | | PERRYSBURG, OH | 71 |
8 | JOHN JACK DECK III | | CHARDON, OH | 53 |
9 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 40 |
10 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | TOM BURWINKLE | | KINGSTON, TN | 127 |
6 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 95 |
7 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 71 |
8 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
9 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 0 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 400 |
2 | ERIC ATCHISON | | NORTHVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 400 |
2 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 300 |
3 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
3 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
4 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 169 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
4 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
5 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 127 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 300 |
3 | PAIGE WEAVER | | GEORGETOWN, KY | 225 |
4 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
Sunday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAMPBELL | | CULVER, IN | 400 |
2 | DUKE JOHNSON | | GRANVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | DEVIN HUFF | | ANDERSON, SC | 225 |
4 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 169 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE DEPTULA | | GRANVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 169 |
5 | JACK CAMPBELL | | CULVER, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 800 |
2 | GARY HAMILTON | | NEW BERN, NC | 600 |
3 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 450 |
4 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 338 |
Sunday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | | MOORESVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 169 |
5 | GARY HAMILTON | | NEW BERN, NC | 127 |
6 | RICHARD WAGNER | | MENTOR, OH | 95 |
7 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 71 |
8 | BILL WEESNER JR | | HAMILTON, IN | 53 |
Sunday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 225 |
4 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 225 |
4 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 169 |
5 | FRANK DODGE | | ROYAL OAK, MI | 127 |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | CARL HOLT | | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | PATRICK PROCTOR | | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 169 |
5 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 127 |
6 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 95 |
7 | ABBY POND | | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | JOHN JACK DECK III | | CHARDON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | TOM BURWINKLE | | KINGSTON, TN | 225 |
4 | GUY HAMILTON IV | | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
5 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 127 |
Sunday - 400CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 300 |
3 | DAN PARKER | | MURFREESBORO, TN | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 225 |
4 | BILL WEESNER JR | | HAMILTON, IN | 169 |
5 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
6 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 0 |
7 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | ERIC J KEERPS | | MARIETTA, OH | 225 |
4 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | JOSH KIMBLE | | DANVILLE, IN | 225 |
4 | GEORGE FORD | | ROSEVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 127 |
6 | DEVIN HUFF | | ANDERSON, SC | 0 |
7 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 169 |
5 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 95 |
7 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 71 |
8 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 53 |
9 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 40 |
10 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 0 |
11 | DAN PARKER | | MURFREESBORO, TN | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | JEFF BREWSTER | | RAVENNA, OH | 300 |
3 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 169 |
5 | BOB MILNE | | PERRYSBURG, OH | 127 |
6 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 95 |
7 | JOHN JACK DECK III | | CHARDON, OH | 71 |
8 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
9 | PAIGE WEAVER | | GEORGETOWN, KY | 0 |
10 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 169 |
5 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 127 |
6 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
7 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 0 |
8 | TOM BURWINKLE | | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
9 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 400 |
2 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 300 |
3 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
4 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 169 |
5 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 127 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | PAIGE WEAVER | | GEORGETOWN, KY | 225 |
4 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 0 |